Index des noms commençant par G



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

GA  GE  GI  GL  GO  GR  GU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante

GOUEZ François (1490-A3) ( °21 février 1662 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - )
GOUEZ Françoise (2980-10) ( °23 février 1632 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - )
GOUEZ Françoise
× GOUEZ Martin (2980-7)
GOUEZ Henri (2980-3) ( °31 mai 1619 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - )
GOUEZ Hervé (1490-A1) ( °10 décembre 1657 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - )
GOUEZ Hervé (1490-A4) ( °2 avril 1665 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - )
GOUEZ Hervé (2980-8) ( °14 mars 1628 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - )
× 1654 THEPAUT Jacques
GOUEZ Honorée ( - 16 février 1698 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France,Manoir de Prataulaz )
× 1690 MIOSSEC Pierre (Sosa 766)
GOUEZ Honorine (1490-A6) ( °20 août 1669 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - )
GOUEZ Jean (2980-5) ( °2 décembre 1622 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - )
× MENEZ Marguerite
GOUEZ Jean (Sosa 5960)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 5961)
GOUEZ Jeanne (1490-A2) ( °14 mai 1659 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - )
GOUEZ Marguerite (2980-4) ( °19 novembre 1621 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - )
GOUEZ Marguerite (2980-12) ( °31 juillet 1637 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - )
GOUEZ Marie (Sosa 745) ( °16 avril 1666 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - 22 novembre 1710 Goulven,29890,Finistère, France,Métairie du Lidinec )
× 1689 APPÉRÉ Jean (Sosa 744)
× 1705 QUILLEVERE Guillaume
GOUEZ Marie (2980-2) ( °février 1618 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - )
GOUEZ Martin (Sosa 2980) ( - vers 1657 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France )
× BIHAN Marie (Sosa 2981)
GOUEZ Martin (2980-7) ( °4 mars 1627 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - 14 mai 1686 Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France )
× GOUEZ Françoise

GOUNIOU Françoise (Sosa 2943)
× QUÉRÉ Yves (Sosa 2942)
GOUNIOU Yves
× 1720 HABASQUE (L') Marguerite (1462-5)

GOURBIGO Catherine (Sosa 3353) ( °vers 1621 - 21 juillet 1701 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1649 GENTRIC Alain (Le Jeune) (Sosa 3352)

GOURBIGOU Anne
× GUICHAOUA Jacques (210-2)

GOURDET Anne (504-1)
× 1790 BEAUVAIS Louis Luc
GOURDET Anne (2016-4) ( °28 décembre 1695 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Néronville - 3 novembre 1729 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin )
× 1717 DURET François
GOURDET Antoine (8064-1)
GOURDET Catherine (2016-5) ( °2 mars 1698 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Néronville - 12 avril 1758 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1715 SIMON Antoine
GOURDET Clément (Sosa 14754,16128)
× MASSON Sébastienne (Sosa 14755,16129)
GOURDET Clément (14754-1)
× ROUAULT Estiennette
GOURDET Clément (8064-2)
× 1673 JACQUIN Jeanne
GOURDET Estienne (14754-2)
GOURDET Etienne (504-2)
GOURDET Etienne (2016-3)
GOURDET François (2016-7) ( °9 février 1704 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Néronville - 12 décembre 1750 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1730 PICARD Catherine (1844-A2)
GOURDET François (14754-3)
GOURDET Gilbert (8064-4) ( °16 novembre 1644 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France - )
GOURDET Jacques (1008-7) ( °26 mars 1726 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin - )
GOURDET Jacques (1008-9) ( °15 mars 1730 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin - 8 juillet 1731 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin )
GOURDET Jean (Sosa 126) ( °17 juillet 1798 Fontenay-sur-Loing,45210,Loiret, France - 18 novembre 1866 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France,les Paysans )
× 1823 CAPART Marie Anne (Sosa 127)
GOURDET Jeanne (8064-8) ( °22 octobre 1646 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France - )
GOURDET Jeanne ( °vers 1639 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - 16 janvier 1685 Girolles,45120,Loiret, France )
× 1654 VIÉ Antoine (3878-A3)
GOURDET Joseph (252-A2) ( - 4 février 1852 Chailly-en-Bière,77930,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× GAGNON Elisabeth
GOURDET Joseph (Sosa 252) ( °13 décembre 1748 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 3 mars 1800 Fontenay-sur-Loing,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1784 MALBRANCHE Anne (Sosa 253)
GOURDET Joseph (Sosa 504) ( °20 janvier 1718 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin - 26 octobre 1772 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1744 MALLET Marguerite (Sosa 505)
GOURDET Joseph (2016-8) ( °18 mars 1707 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Néronville - )
GOURDET Julienne (Sosa 63) ( °5 juillet 1837 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France,les Paysans - 11 novembre 1917 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1857 INCONNU
× 1858 LEROND Victor (Sosa 62)
GOURDET Louis Vincent (1008-1) ( °16 décembre 1716 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin - 27 juillet 1722 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Severin )
GOURDET Madeleine (Sosa 7377)
× 1650 PICARD Etienne (Sosa 7376)
GOURDET Magdeleine (8064-5)
× LACHAUSSÉE Charles
GOURDET Marguerite (504-5)
× 1784 COLLUMEAU Louis
GOURDET Marguerite (1008-5) ( °14 juillet 1722 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin - 23 janvier 1725 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin )
GOURDET Marguerite (1008-10) ( °9 novembre 1731 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin - 27 novembre 1731 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin )
GOURDET Marguerite (1008-12) ( °1 janvier 1733 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin - )
GOURDET Marguerite (2016-2) ( °23 février 1693 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Néronville - )
GOURDET Marie (14754-6.A1)
× 1670 COLLUMEAU Cosme (7294-2)
GOURDET Marie (504-6)
× 1779 TASSELIN Etienne
GOURDET Marie (1008-4) ( °27 mars 1721 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Notre Dame - 29 avril 1736 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin )
GOURDET Marie (8064-3) ( °27 février 1643 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France - )
GOURDET Marie Anne (2016-6) ( °1 octobre 1701 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Néronville - )
× 1728 REGNIER Eustache
× 1730 BOUTAULT Alexis
GOURDET (Marie) Jeanne (504-7) ( °vers 1751 - vers 1806 )
× 1769 FOUQUIN Denis (964-B6.A1)
GOURDET Marie Jeanne (252-A3) ( °9 mars 1795 - )
GOURDET Marie Jeanne (504-3) ( °30 janvier 1747 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 8 mars 1747 )
GOURDET Marie Louise (252-A5) ( °27 septembre 1799 - )
GOURDET Marie Lucie (252-A1) ( °vers 1790 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France - )
GOURDET Nanette (504-8)
GOURDET Nicolas (Sosa 4032)
× CHAUDRÉ Marie (Sosa 4033)
GOURDET Nicolas (4032-2) ( °18 mai 1673 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
GOURDET Nicolas (Sosa 8064)
× ALBOT Louise (Sosa 8065)
GOURDET Paul (63-A1) ( °4 septembre 1857 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - 1 octobre 1857 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France,Les Paysans )
GOURDET Pierre (Sosa 2016) ( °vers 1660 - 4 novembre 1717 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St-Séverin )
× 1714 PAYSAN Marguerite (Sosa 2017)
GOURDET Pierre (1008-3) ( °26 avril 1719 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin - )
× 1751 HOUY Anne
GOURDET Pierre (2016-1) ( °26 décembre 1687 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - 22 mars 1738 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Néronville )
× 1714 PETIT Marie
GOURDET Pierre (14754-6)
× 1650 GARNIER Séverine
× JACQUIN Simone
GOURDET Pierre (14754-7)
× GOURDET Sébastienne
GOURDET Pierre (126-2) ( °vers 1839 - 16 juillet 1917 )
GOURDET René (1008-13) ( °2 octobre 1739 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin - 28 janvier 1808 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1761 THUILLIER Catherine
GOURDET Renée (14754-8) ( - 14 novembre 1689 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1666 DROIT Etienne
× LAURAT Nicolas
GOURDET Sébastienne (14754-9)
GOURDET Sébastienne
× GOURDET Pierre (14754-7)
GOURDET Sébastienne (8064-6) ( °vers 1646 - 3 mars 1680 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1665 LACHAUSSÉE Pierre
GOURDET Séverin (1008-11)
× 1759 HOUY Jeanne
× 1774 PROCHASSON Geneviève
GOURDET Séverin (504-9) ( °Bransles,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
GOURDET Séverine (2016-9) ( °11 janvier 1710 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin - )
GOURDET Vincent (Sosa 1008) ( - 1 mai 1751 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin )
× 1716 LAMY Marguerite (Sosa 1009)
GOURDET Vincent (1008-6) ( °14 février 1724 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin - 7 novembre 1724 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin )
GOURDET Vincent (1008-8) ( °30 octobre 1727 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,St Séverin - )
× 1752 THOISON Suzanne

GOURLAOUEN Françoise
× 1740 GOUELLIOU (LE) Jacques (738-1)
GOURLAOUEN Jean ( °9 décembre 1718 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 28 avril 1760 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1744 GENTRIC Marie (862-4)
GOURLAOUEN Marie (Sosa 13571)
× PEUZIAT Alain (Sosa 13570)

GOURMELON Alain (2180-1) ( °Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère, France - )
× 1692 GIROT Anne
GOURMELON Anne Marie (1090-1) ( °vers 1704 - )
GOURMELON François (2180-2)
× 1693 ABGRALL Françoise
GOURMELON François (1090-2) ( °vers 1707 - )
× 1738 GALL (LE) Barbe
GOURMELON Geneviève (Sosa 545) ( °19 mars 1718 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère, France - )
× 1739 PITON Michel (Sosa 544)
GOURMELON Hervé (Sosa 2180)
× ABGRALL Marie (Sosa 2181)
GOURMELON Hervé (2180-3)
GOURMELON Jeanne (1090-3) ( °vers 1710 - )
GOURMELON Laurent (1090-5) ( °24 janvier 1715 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère, France - 9 juin 1774 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère, France )
× 1741 GALL (LE) Catherine
GOURMELON Louis (2180-4)
GOURMELON Marguerite (1090-6)
× 1728 BRETON François
GOURMELON Marie (1090-7)
× 1729 BARON Yves
GOURMELON Ollivier (Sosa 1090) ( °15 juin 1671 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère, France - 23 mai 1738 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère, France )
× 1698 GIROT Françoise (Sosa 1091)
GOURMELON Suzanne (1090-4) ( °vers 1712 - )

GOURRET Catherine (Sosa 3449) ( °18 avril 1641 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 16 février 1693 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1657 GENTRIC Jean (Sosa 3448)
GOURRET Catherine
× 1706 CORRE (LE) Antoine (3388-2)
GOURRET François (Sosa 13796)
× GILLIC Catherine (Sosa 13797)
GOURRET Grégoire (Sosa 6898) ( °21 septembre 1609 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 12 septembre 1651 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× BIHAN (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 6899)
GOURRET Louise (6898-2) ( °vers 1644 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 6 octobre 1674 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
GOURRET Magdeleine ( °22 juillet 1673 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 25 mai 1711 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1694 GENTRIC Alain (3352-9)

GOUZIEN Guillemette (Sosa 1719) ( - 3 mars 1712 Landudec,29100,Finistère, France )
× BARIOU Yves (Sosa 1718)

GOUZILLON Bernard
× 1408 TOURONCE Béatrice (766976-3)

GRALL Amice
× TUDAL Jean (2990-A2)
GRALL Anne (Sosa 1489) ( - après 1689 Goulven,29890,Finistère, France )
× APPÉRÉ Hervé ou Yves (Sosa 1488)
GRALL Anne (Sosa 47747) ( ° vers 1511 Plouescat,29430,Finistère, France - vers 1599 Plouescat,29430,Finistère, France )
× ROSEC Yves (Sosa 47746)
GRALL Barbe
× 1706 HABASQUE (L') François (1462-3)
GRALL Catherine (Sosa 701) ( °Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - avant 1736 )
× 1689 MORIZUR François (Sosa 700)
GRALL François (Sosa 1402)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 1403)
GRALL Guillaume
× 1728 APPÉRÉ Catherine (1488-6)
GRALL Jean ( - vers 1773 )
× 1730 SPARFEL Marie (746-4)
GRALL Jean
× BUORS Marie (756-A1)
GRALL Jehan (Sosa 95494)
× COLLIOU Marie (Sosa 95495)
GRALL Jehan (Sosa 190988)
× FORBAN Amyce (Sosa 190989)
GRALL Liesse
× 1735 GUEGUEN Jean (660-3)
GRALL Paul
× QUILLEVERE Marie (23926-3)
GRALL Yves
× ROSCOZ Anne (2648-3)

GRAMAIN Brice ( - 27 octobre 1692 Le Bignon-Mirabeau,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1686 COLLUMEAU Marguerite (4042-2)

GRANDJOUAN Gilles (Sosa 2146) ( - 7 avril 1655 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× PICHON Olive (Sosa 2147)
GRANDJOUAN Jeanne (Sosa 1073) ( °25 décembre 1650 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 8 janvier 1690 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1682 CRESPEL Gilles (Sosa 1072)
GRANDJOUAN Olive (2146-2) ( °1 novembre 1653 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )

GRANGER Marie
× 1753 MORIN Antoine (1906-12)

GRAVOT Geneviève Françoise
× 1763 MARQUE Simon (1006-3)

GRENET Jean ( - 3 septembre 1728 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1720 PICARD Anne (1844-A1)

GRENIER Eloi ( °vers 1714 - )
× 1735 BELLAMY Françoise (984-A1)
× 1749 CHARLES Marie
GRENIER Louis Blaise (490-B1.1) ( °2 février 1783 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France - 14 février 1842 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1809 MASSÉ Marguerite (244-B3)
GRENIER Pierre ( °27 juin 1747 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France - 26 avril 1790 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1780 AMAURY Marie (490-B1)

GRIGEOL Charles ( °vers 1661 - )
× SPARFEL Marie (1492-1)
GRIGEOL Marie (Sosa 1395,2895) ( °vers 1668 - 2 mars 1754 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France,Kerderné )
× 1691 MARCHALANT Jean (Sosa 1394,2894)
GRIGEOL Marie Françoise ( °14 janvier 1791 Tréflez,29430,Finistère, France - avant 1837 )
× 1823 CHARLES Yves (88-3)

GRIGNON Jean ( - 22 août 1708 Châtenoy,77167,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1740 VIGNERON Marie (972-1)

GRIGUER (LE) Janne
× 1697 CHARLES Nicolas (Sosa 1182)
GRIGUER (LE) Jeanne ( - 3 juillet 1714 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1697 CHARLES Nicolas (1182-1)

GRISON (514-5)
GRISON Jacques (514-1) ( °15 janvier 1733 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 25 janvier 1733 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Guillier )
GRISON Jean (Sosa 514) ( - entre 1737 et 1753 )
× 1732 NOGUES Jeanne (Sosa 515)
GRISON Jeanne (514-3) ( °5 juillet 1736 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 28 juillet 1736 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Le Plessix )
GRISON Julienne (Sosa 257) ( °2 avril 1734 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Le Plessis - 10 janvier 1807 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1753 SOURDAINE Olivier (Sosa 256)
GRISON Renée (514-4) ( °9 février 1738 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
× 1767 BELLEBON Jean

GRONTEC (LE) Alain (614-3) ( °18 décembre 1727 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
× 1761 TOUBOULIC Anne
GRONTEC (LE) Anne (1228-2) ( °7 août 1690 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GRONTEC (LE) François (Sosa 1228) ( - après 1722 )
× 1688 QUELEN Gilette (Sosa 1229)
GRONTEC (LE) Françoise (Sosa 307) ( °19 avril 1732 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - après 1788 )
× 1758 CROM (LE) Yves (Sosa 306)
GRONTEC (LE) Henry (1228-1) ( °16 juillet 1689 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GRONTEC (LE) Jacques (614-1) ( °30 août 1723 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GRONTEC (LE) Jean (Sosa 614) ( °24 septembre 1693 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 4 août 1744 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Frairie de Saint-Michel )
× 1722 GUILLOUX (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 615)
GRONTEC (LE) Jean (614-2) ( °7 janvier 1725 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 8 septembre 1790 Pabu,22200,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1749 BRIAND Brigitte

GROSOS Catherine (3842-1)
× 1657 CLEMENT Jehan
× 1662 ALBOT Philippe
GROSOS Louise (Sosa 1921) ( °calculé 1641 - 3 avril 1701 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1676 RAFFART Pierre
× 1676 BIGNET Gilbert (Sosa 1920)
GROSOS Xxx (H) (Sosa 3842)
× GILLET Isabelle (Sosa 3843)

GUAY Pierre
× 1755 MARQUE Marie Anne (1006-4)

GUEGAN Jacques ( °calculé 1685 - 19 mars 1735 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1712 LORGEREZ Marguerite (1244-1)
GUEGAN Jean
× 1766 LAGEAT Marie (314-2)

GUEGANTON Marguerite (421-A1) ( °9 mars 1739 Pouldergat,29100,Finistère, France - )
GUEGANTON René ( °17 avril 1708 Pouldergat,29100,Finistère, France - )
× 1731 LARVOR Catherine (Sosa 421)

GUEGUEN Anne (660-1) ( °30 octobre 1696 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France,Menfillous - )
× 1721 MONFORT Jean
GUEGUEN Anne ( °6 août 1805 Plouescat,29430,Finistère, France - )
× 1832 CHARLES François (88-4)
GUEGUEN Catherine (Sosa 95489) ( ° vers 1458 Plouescat,29430,Finistère, France - )
× SPARFEL Jehan (Sosa 95488)
GUEGUEN François (Sosa 660) ( °vers 1667 - 30 août 1737 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France )
× 1696 BOSEC Ambroise (Sosa 661)
GUEGUEN François (660-2) ( °15 février 1700 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France,Menfillous - )
GUEGUEN François ( °31 décembre 1603 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France - )
× CADIOU Mence
GUEGUEN François (330-A4) ( °25 novembre 1748 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France,Menfillous - )
GUEGUEN Françoise (660-4) ( °14 mars 1703 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France,Menfillous - )
× 1733 BIHAN Nicolas
GUEGUEN Françoise (330-A3) ( °21 mai 1747 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France,Menfillous - )
GUEGUEN Françoise (Sosa 9279)
× SACRIBIN Jean (Sosa 9278)
GUEGUEN Jean ( - 31 mai 1726 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France )
× 1724 LARVOR Anne (Sosa 329)
GUEGUEN Jean (660-3) ( °18 octobre 1701 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France,Menfillous - )
× 1735 GRALL Liesse
GUEGUEN Jean (Sosa 1746,3442)
× MOYSAN Marie (Sosa 1747,3443)
GUEGUEN Jean
× 1746 JULOU Vincente (600-1)
GUEGUEN Jean (330-A5) ( °1 mai 1752 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France,Menfillous - )
GUEGUEN Jeanne ( °Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
× 1787 GUELLEC (LE) Yves (850-1.1.3)
GUEGUEN Marguerite (Sosa 873,1721) ( °10 janvier 1648 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 13 janvier 1704 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1669 KERLOCH Pascal (Sosa 872,1720)
GUEGUEN Marguerite ( - 18 septembre 1739 Plouescat,29430,Finistère, France )
× 1700 CALARNOU Michel (3016-2)
GUEGUEN Marie (Sosa 165) ( °29 décembre 1741 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France,Meansillous - après 1784 )
× 1765 COADOU Yves (Sosa 164)
GUEGUEN Marie (660-6)
× 1726 BIZIEN Guillaume
GUEGUEN Marie (330-A2) ( °27 septembre 1744 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France,Menfillous - )
GUEGUEN Marie
× 1721 LARVOR René (658-4)
GUEGUEN Maurice (Sosa 330) ( °15 novembre 1706 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France,Meanfilloux - 14 mai 1755 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France,Menfillous )
× 1741 ROSCOZ Jeanne (Sosa 331)
GUEGUEN Olivier ( °5 août 1631 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France - )
× PHILIPPE Jeanne
GUEGUEN Olivier (329-A1) ( °26 octobre 1725 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France - )
× 1752 PHILIPPE Françoise
GUEGUEN Perrine
× LARVOR François (658-1)
GUEGUEN Pierre ( °31 décembre 1659 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 23 juin 1683 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1676 PHUEZ (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 1727)
GUEGUEN Pierre ( °1 août 1639 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
× 1660 GENTRIC Jeanne (6704-7)
GUEGUEN Salomon ( °14 juin 1640 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France - )
× 1669 MONFORT Marguerite
GUEGUEN Yves
× 1766 CALARNOU Françoise (754-3)

GUELLEC (LE) Alain (856-1) ( °1 mars 1683 Plogastel-Saint-Germain,29710,Finistère, France - )
GUELLEC (LE) Anne (428-4) ( °17 juin 1738 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
GUELLEC (LE) Catherine (Sosa 107) ( °9 novembre 1758 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 21 septembre 1836 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kermadu )
× 1780 QUÉRÉ (LE) Jean (Sosa 106)
GUELLEC (LE) Charles (Sosa 214) ( °12 juin 1735 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kerveillant - 16 décembre 1822 20:0 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Moulin de Kersuot )
× 1754 KERLOCH Marguerite (Sosa 215)
× 1759 BERRE (LE) Jeanne
× 1763 KERSUAL Marie (850-1.1)
× 1802 KERLOCH Catherine
GUELLEC (LE) Charles (850-1.1.1) ( °28 juin 1764 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kerveillant - 25 mai 1824 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1785 DANIEL Marie Anne
GUELLEC (LE) Charles (214-D4) ( °27 novembre 1813 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Moulin de Kerduot (Kersuot) - 29 décembre 1813 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
GUELLEC (LE) François (214-B1) ( °1 août 1760 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 22 août 1760 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
GUELLEC (LE) François (214-B2) ( °7 septembre 1761 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 27 février 1814 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1782 KERLOCH Jeanne (430-4.1)
GUELLEC (LE) François (214-D2) ( °18 février 1804 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Moulin de Kerduot (Kersuot) - 8 juin 1848 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
GUELLEC (LE) Jacques (214-1) ( °18 octobre 1755 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 19 octobre 1755 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
GUELLEC (LE) Jeanne (214-D3) ( °vers 1808 - 27 février 1821 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
GUELLEC (LE) Joseph (428-1) ( °19 mars 1726 Landudec,29100,Finistère, France - 12 juin 1739 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
GUELLEC (LE) Laurent (850-1.1.2) ( °13 novembre 1765 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kerveillant - 14 avril 1807 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Merros )
× 1793 SIMON Marie
GUELLEC (LE) Laurent (428-7) ( °13 octobre 1745 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
GUELLEC (LE) Louis Allain (214-D1) ( °11 février 1803 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Moulin de Kerduot (Kersuot) - )
GUELLEC (LE) Marguerite (850-1.1.7) ( °16 mars 1776 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kerveillant - 27 octobre 1815 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1795 KERLOCH Jacques
GUELLEC (LE) Marie (Sosa 1771) ( °vers 1624 - 15 août 1684 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× ARZUL Guénolé (Sosa 1770)
GUELLEC (LE) Marie (850-1.1.5) ( °27 janvier 1771 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kerveillant - Pouldreuzic,29710,Finistère, France,Lababan )
× 1790 ROUSSEL Jean
GUELLEC (LE) Marie (428-6) ( °1 août 1742 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
GUELLEC (LE) Marie (856-2) ( °8 avril 1685 Plogastel-Saint-Germain,29710,Finistère, France,Lezlosquet - )
GUELLEC (LE) Marie ( °Mahalon,29790,Finistère, France - )
× 1721 MOREAU Yves (832-B1)
GUELLEC (LE) Marie Marguerite (428-2) ( °4 novembre 1731 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - avril 1769 Peumerit,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1748 GENTRIC Yves (862-7)
GUELLEC (LE) Noël (428-5) ( °25 décembre 1739 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
GUELLEC (LE) Pierre (850-1.1.4) ( °5 juillet 1769 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kerveillant - 1 mars 1841 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kermao )
× 1793 DONNARD Catherine
GUELLEC (LE) René (850-1.1.6) ( °30 août 1773 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kerveillan - )
GUELLEC (LE) Sébastien (Sosa 428) ( °5 février 1699 Plogastel-Saint-Germain,29710,Finistère, France - 6 septembre 1754 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kerveillant )
× 1719 PICHAVANT Marie (Sosa 429)
GUELLEC (LE) Yves (Sosa 856) ( °calculé 1650 - 29 septembre 1710 Plogastel-Saint-Germain,29710,Finistère, France )
× BRUN (LE) Renée (Sosa 857)
GUELLEC (LE) Yves (850-1.1.3) ( °3 janvier 1767 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kerveillant - 30 juillet 1831 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Moulin de Brénizennec )
× 1787 GUEGUEN Jeanne
GUELLEC (LE) Yves (856-3) ( °9 mars 1688 Plogastel-Saint-Germain,29710,Finistère, France - )

GUENEGO Mathurin ( °vers 1720 - )
× 1744 PICARD Laurence (554-9)

GUEN (LE) Françoise ( °Le Drennec,29860,Finistère, France - )
× 1726 RIOU Ollivier (682-1)
GUEN (LE) Jean ( °Le Drennec,29860,Finistère, France - )
× 1726 RIOU Anne (682-2)
GUEN (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 3053)
× ARZUR François (Sosa 3052)
GUEN (LE) Marguerite
× 1706 AUFFRET François (1494-2)

GUENNEC Jean
× 1667 QUELEN Jeanne (2458-1)
GUENNEC Louise (Sosa 6035)
× ROCHOU Jacques (Sosa 6034)
GUENNEC Marie
× 1721 PLOUHINEC Jean (Sosa 836)

GUENNEGAN Anne (646-2) ( °13 février 1712 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France,Kermabon - 7 juin 1785 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France )
× 1736 DALL (LE) François
× 1751 CAMBLAN Jean
GUENNEGAN Charles (Sosa 646) ( °vers 1678 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère, France - )
× 1708 KERMARREC Marguerite (Sosa 647)
× 1739 CORRE Marie (Sosa 675)
GUENNEGAN Françoise (646-5) ( °19 septembre 1721 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - )
GUENNEGAN Jeanne (646-6) ( °16 juillet 1723 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - )
GUENNEGAN Louis (646-3) ( °30 janvier 1714 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - )
× 1735 UGUEN Jeanne
GUENNEGAN Marie (Sosa 323) ( °6 novembre 1716 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - 1 février 1782 Pont-du-Châtel-Plouider,29260,Finistère, France,Brondusval )
× 1737 TORCOZAN Guillaume (Sosa 322)
GUENNEGAN Marie (Sosa 1527)
× 1699 ARZUR Guillaume (Sosa 1526)
GUENNEGAN Yves (Sosa 3054) ( °Lesneven,29260,Finistère, France - avant 1699 )
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 3055)
GUENNEGAN Yvon (646-1) ( °27 novembre 1710 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - )

GUENODEN Ollivier ( °Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
× 1731 POCHARD Marie (1442-3)

GUENON Julienne ( °vers 1663 - 8 novembre 1721 Pleyber-Christ,29410,Finistère, France )
× 1682 HUET Pierre (8718-7)
GUENON Michelle ( °vers 1650 - )
× 1675 HUET Claude (8718-2)

GUERENNEUR (LE) Anne (Sosa 1365) ( - 30 juillet 1715 Plabennec,29860,Finistère, France )
× RIOU Christophe (Sosa 1364)
GUERENNEUR (LE) Gabrielle (2730-2) ( °26 janvier 1672 Plabennec,29860,Finistère, France - )
GUERENNEUR (LE) Goulven (Sosa 2730) ( - 17 avril 1699 Plabennec,29860,Finistère, France,Leslevret )
× KERGLEUZ Marguerite (Sosa 2731)
GUERENNEUR (LE) Guillemette (2730-3) ( - 3 mai 1719 Milizac,29290,Finistère, France )
× 1695 SALAUN Tanguy

GUERET Vincent
× BRICON Anne (952-A2)

GUERIN Jeanne (Sosa 923) ( - avant 1764 )
× 1723 PICARD Philippe (Sosa 922)
GUERIN Sébastienne (Sosa 7249,14685)
× TROUPEAU Savinien (Sosa 7248,14684)

GUERNEIC Mathurin
× 1796 CAMPION (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 145)

GUERNIOU Anne (2540-1) ( °6 décembre 1622 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GUERNIOU Anne (5080-2) ( °7 mai 1783 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GUERNIOU Catherine (Sosa 635) ( °6 juillet 1666 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 29 juin 1736 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1690 MERIEN François (Sosa 634)
GUERNIOU Catherine (2540-4) ( °2 mars 1626 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GUERNIOU Guillaume (1270-2) ( °20 septembre 1661 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GUERNIOU Guillaume (2540-6) ( °4 avril 1630 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GUERNIOU Jean (Sosa 1270) ( °29 juillet 1631 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 27 avril 1695 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× ROUZAUT Jeanne (Anne) (Sosa 1271)
GUERNIOU Jean (Sosa 5080)
× MERRER (LE) Marie (Sosa 5081)
GUERNIOU Marguerite (2540-3) ( °9 mars 1625 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GUERNIOU Marguerite (2540-8) ( °1 septembre 1633 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GUERNIOU Marie (1270-3) ( °28 décembre 1663 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GUERNIOU Marie (2540-2) ( °20 janvier 1624 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GUERNIOU Marie (2540-10) ( °9 mai 1638 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GUERNIOU Philippe ( °Ploëzal,22260,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
× 1773 JULOU Marie Renée (300-6)
GUERNIOU Philippe (Sosa 2540) ( °14 novembre 1584 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 2 janvier 1655 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× NEDELEC Gilette (Sosa 2541)
GUERNIOU Vincent (1270-1) ( °11 février 1660 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GUERNIOU Vincent (2540-9) ( °5 octobre 1635 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
GUERNIOU Yves (2540-5) ( °2 avril 1628 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )

GUESPIN Hortense ( °13 juillet 1836 Saint-Jouan-de-L'Isle,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 5 juillet 1902 La Chapelle-Blanche,22330,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1880 SOURDAINE François Mathurin (Sosa 32)

GUEVEL (LE) Marguerite ( °24 janvier 1787 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 18 avril 1827 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1813 BALCH (LE) Jean René (152-2)

GUEZREUR Jehan (Sosa 23874) ( - vers 1571 )
× EVEN Amice (Sosa 23875)
GUEZREUR Mahotte (Sosa 11937) ( - vers 1600 Plouescat,29430,Finistère, France )
× 1576 SPARFEL Paul (Sosa 11936)
GUEZREUR Pierre (Sosa 47748)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 47749)
GUEZREUR Pierre (23874-2)
× BRETON Marie

GUIADER (LE) Louise (Sosa 9275)
× ANDRÉ Jean (Sosa 9274)

GUIAVARCH Joseph ( °Plouvien,29860,Finistère, France - )
× 1738 RIOU Louise (682-5)

GUIBRIAC Jacquette ( °17 janvier 1657 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
× 1709 FOL (LE) Jean (Sosa 1252)

GUICHAOUA Alain (210-5) ( °31 janvier 1782 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
GUICHAOUA Catherine (840-2) ( °21 mars 1702 Plogastel-Saint-Germain,29710,Finistère, France,Kerhat - )
GUICHAOUA Catherine (420-C2) ( °janvier 1746 Gourlizon,29710,Finistère, France,Kérioret - )
GUICHAOUA Catherine (210-6) ( °26 avril 1783 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
GUICHAOUA Gabriel (Sosa 210) ( °10 mars 1744 Gourlizon,29710,Finistère, France - 6 juillet 1819 15:0 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kerguelan )
× 1770 PALUD (LE) Catherine (Sosa 211)
GUICHAOUA Henry (840-6) ( °24 janvier 1714 Plogastel-Saint-Germain,29710,Finistère, France,Kerhat - )
GUICHAOUA Jacques (210-2) ( °1 mai 1773 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 24 septembre 1801 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× GOURBIGOU Anne
GUICHAOUA Jean (840-8) ( - après 1752 )
GUICHAOUA Louise (420-A1) ( °vers 1722 Landudec,29100,Finistère, France,Kerivréou - )
GUICHAOUA Luc Nicolas (840-7) ( °30 mai 1718 Plogastel-Saint-Germain,29710,Finistère, France - )
GUICHAOUA Marguerite (Sosa 105) ( °22 mai 1778 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Lestrongui - 6 août 1818 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Gorréquer )
× 1799 MOREAU Noël (Sosa 104)
GUICHAOUA Marie (Sosa 1695) ( °vers 1682 - 11 juin 1752 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1701 CORRE (LE) Bernard (Sosa 1694)
GUICHAOUA Marie (210-1) ( °11 mars 1772 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
GUICHAOUA Marie (840-4) ( °27 mars 1707 Plogastel-Saint-Germain,29710,Finistère, France,Kerhat - )
GUICHAOUA Michel (210-7) ( °24 mars 1785 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
× KERSUAL Anne
GUICHAOUA Pascal (840-3) ( °13 mai 1704 Plogastel-Saint-Germain,29710,Finistère, France,Kerhat - )
GUICHAOUA Pierre (Sosa 840) ( °calculé 1660 - 11 octobre 1740 Landudec,29100,Finistère, France )
× CLOAREC (LE) Clémence (Sosa 841)
GUICHAOUA Pierre (840-5) ( °1 octobre 1710 Plogastel-Saint-Germain,29710,Finistère, France - 25 mars 1750 Landudec,29100,Finistère, France )
GUICHAOUA Vincent (Sosa 420) ( °calculé 1692 - 4 janvier 1752 Plogastel-Saint-Germain,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1720 GALL (LE) Jeanne
× 1743 LARVOR Catherine (Sosa 421)
GUICHAOUA Yves (Sosa 3390)
× VIGNES Catherine (Sosa 3391)
GUICHAOUA Yves (210-3) ( °24 juillet 1775 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )

GUICHART (LE) Jean ( °vers 1740 - avant 1777 )
× 1768 BRIGANT (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 159)

GUICHON Marguerite ( - 8 avril 1627 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique, France )
× 1609 GÉRARD Pierre (17900-4)

GUIGNON Catherine
× 1715 MORISSEAU Etienne (1888-2)

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale