Index des noms commençant par C



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

CA  CE  CH  CL  CO  CR  CU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante

COLLIOU Yves
× 1700 HABASQUE (L') Anne (1462-2)

COLLOT Barbe (Sosa 2037) ( °24 février 1673 Brandeville,55150,Meuse, France - 18 novembre 1759 Brandeville,55150,Meuse, France )
× 1695 LEHURAUX François
× 1698 CUNY Louis (Sosa 2036)
COLLOT Jean (Sosa 4074)
× FRANCOIS Jeanne (Sosa 4075)

COLLUMEAU Aimée ou Edmée (7276-B1)
× BOUCHET Christophe (7230-1)
COLLUMEAU Alexandre (Sosa 986) ( °18 janvier 1699 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France - 10 janvier 1760 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1723 GALLAND Marie (Sosa 987)
× 1753 BOUCHENY Catherine
COLLUMEAU Anne (986-6) ( °avant 1753 - )
COLLUMEAU Anne (4042-9) ( °21 décembre 1671 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret, France - 8 décembre 1719 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1697 FROT Jacques
COLLUMEAU Anne (7276-A3) ( °23 septembre 1615 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Antoine (1972-2)
COLLUMEAU Antoine (Sosa 7888) ( - 9 mai 1660 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 7889)
COLLUMEAU Antoine (7888-4) ( °vers 1630 - )
COLLUMEAU Antoine (3944-2) ( °14 mars 1651 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - avant 1658 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
COLLUMEAU Antoine (3944-4) ( °5 mai 1658 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 11 juin 1710 Mondreville,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1684 COMBE Marie (3642-3)
COLLUMEAU Antoine (1972-A2) ( °16 octobre 1690 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 8 août 1737 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
COLLUMEAU Antoine (7276-B2) ( °après 1624 - )
× NOIRET Mathurine
COLLUMEAU Catherine ( °15 août 1725 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 19 mai 1778 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1756 MORISSEAU Jean (1800-5)
COLLUMEAU Catherine (986-B1) ( °vers 1754 - )
COLLUMEAU Charles (Sosa 3944) ( °calculé 1624 - 16 mars 1704 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× ROUX Jeanne (Sosa 3945)
COLLUMEAU Charles (986-2) ( °24 août 1727 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 3 octobre 1808 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1755 FRAISEAU Anne
COLLUMEAU Charles (1972-3)
COLLUMEAU Charles (7294-1)
× 1669 BAUNARD Mathurine
COLLUMEAU Christophe (7888-2) ( °avant 1626 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 18 février 1674 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1644 TROUPEAU Thomasse
COLLUMEAU Christophe (7888-2.2) ( °5 octobre 1652 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret, France - )
× 1685 COMBE Marguerite (3642-4)
COLLUMEAU Christophe (3638-5)
× 1709 CHESTIER Marie
COLLUMEAU Claude (Sosa 58262)
× XXX Xxx(11f058263) (Sosa 58263)
COLLUMEAU Cosme (Sosa 7294,8084) ( - 10 octobre 1667 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Notre Dame )
× 1683 POMMIER Catherine (Sosa 7295,8085)
COLLUMEAU Cosme (7294-2) ( - avant 1703 )
× 1670 GOURDET Marie (14754-6.A1)
COLLUMEAU David ( °vers 1712 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret, France - 10 janvier 1788 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1733 PICARD Anne (1844-A1)
COLLUMEAU Denis
× 1607 FILOCHE Nicole (Sosa 15785)
COLLUMEAU Denise (7294-1.1)
× 1709 DEMARS Louis (3670-6)
COLLUMEAU Denys (58262-3)
COLLUMEAU Edmée (14588-2)
× RACINET Jean
COLLUMEAU Edmée (14588-8)
COLLUMEAU Elisabeth (986-7) ( °avant 1753 - )
COLLUMEAU Elisabeth (1972-1) ( °12 mars 1697 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1724 BINARD Pierre
COLLUMEAU Eloy (Sosa 3638) ( °4 mai 1621 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× TIXIER Jeanne (Sosa 3639)
COLLUMEAU Etienne (7294-4) ( °21 septembre 1628 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 19 mars 1719 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Notre Dame )
× CAILLAT Marie Noëlle (7280-5)
COLLUMEAU Etienne (14588-3) ( °14 juillet 1608 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1664 MORISSEAU Simone
× DELOUCHE Georgette
COLLUMEAU Etienne (7276-A7) ( °27 février 1618 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Etiennette (14588-4) ( °vers 1625 - 14 juillet 1708 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× JOIGNEAU Jacques
COLLUMEAU Etiennette (7276-A2) ( °14 février 1614 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Françoise
× 1764 GUILLAUME Francois (896-2)
COLLUMEAU Françoise (7276-A5)
COLLUMEAU Gilles (7294-7) ( °6 novembre 1633 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× JOLLAIN Suzanne
COLLUMEAU Gilles (14588-5)
COLLUMEAU Jacques (15785-A1) ( °19 septembre 1607 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Jean (Sosa 14588,16168)
× GAUTHIER Guillemette (Sosa 14589,16169)
COLLUMEAU Jean (7294-5) ( °15 mars 1631 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× CAILLAT Marguerite
COLLUMEAU Jean (7294-1.2)
× 1703 BLONDEAU Louise (3696-3)
COLLUMEAU Jean (7888-3) ( °vers 1630 - )
COLLUMEAU Jean (3944-6) ( °28 décembre 1664 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Jean (Sosa 7276,14566) ( - 2 février 1648 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1610 BLONDEAU Sébastienne (Sosa 7277,14567)
× 1624 CROISET Jeanne
COLLUMEAU Jean (4042-3) ( °23 septembre 1660 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Jean (7276-A10) ( °avant 1623 - )
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (Sosa 3647) ( - 24 juin 1705 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret, France )
× 1668 LEGROS Toussaint (Sosa 3646)
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (Sosa 493) ( °17 avril 1731 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 2 janvier 1767 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1757 BELLAMY Louis (Sosa 492)
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (14588-6)
× NORET Jean
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (7294-4.1) ( °23 septembre 1660 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 17 juin 1713 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1683 COMBE Christophe François (3642-1)
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (4042-4) ( °23 septembre 1660 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 7 juin 1713 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1689 THOISON Pierre
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (3638-2) ( °8 novembre 1649 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Jehan (58262-2)
COLLUMEAU Louis (Sosa 4042) ( °4 juin 1626 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 15 avril 1683 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret, France )
× 1654 CAILLAT Mathurine (Sosa 4043)
COLLUMEAU Louis
× 1784 GOURDET Marguerite (504-5)
COLLUMEAU Louis
× 1701 SIMON Marguerite (7638-10)
COLLUMEAU Louise (7294-4.2) ( °20 mars 1677 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 14 mars 1713 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1702 COMBE Christophe (3642-5)
COLLUMEAU Louise (4042-8) ( °8 janvier 1669 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 27 septembre 1678 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
COLLUMEAU Marguerite (986-8) ( °avant 1753 - )
COLLUMEAU Marguerite ( °17 juin 1718 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France - )
× 1748 MARJOLLET Mathurin (948-3)
COLLUMEAU Marguerite (4042-2) ( °28 novembre 1658 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1680 POIGNARD Louis
× 1686 GRAMAIN Brice
COLLUMEAU Marie (986-1) ( °28 octobre 1724 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1749 GUYON Clair
COLLUMEAU Marie (1972-8) ( °avant 1704 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1719 BEAUDENON Pierre
COLLUMEAU Marie (1972-A1) ( °27 janvier 1689 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 22 octobre 1690 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
COLLUMEAU Marie (4042-7) ( °vers 1667 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret, France - 9 octobre 1716 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1692 PETIT Antoine
COLLUMEAU Marie (3638-1) ( °12 août 1647 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Marie (7276-A4)
COLLUMEAU Marie Anne (986-3) ( °24 octobre 1729 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 17 février 1776 Girolles,45120,Loiret, France )
× 1754 GARNIER Hubert (1908-8)
COLLUMEAU Marie Jeanne (986-5) ( °3 novembre 1735 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1760 MACHET Claude
COLLUMEAU Marie Marthe (Sosa 2021) ( °vers 1666 - 2 mars 1733 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1687 MALLET Jacques (Sosa 2020)
COLLUMEAU Marin (1972-7) ( °13 octobre 1703 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Martin (7276-B4) ( °vers 1624 - )
× 1659 GAILLARD Marie
COLLUMEAU Mathieu (3944-1) ( °7 avril 1650 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Mathurin ( °13 avril 1717 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret, France - 25 janvier 1760 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret, France )
× 1746 LAMY Suzanne (974-10)
COLLUMEAU Mathurine (4042-1) ( °31 juillet 1657 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 4 avril 1711 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1678 PERON René
COLLUMEAU Nicolas (7276-A8) ( °15 septembre 1619 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Nicole (15785-A3) ( °25 avril 1613 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Noëlle (3944-5) ( °17 août 1661 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Perrette (Sosa 29131) ( - avant 1622 )
× 1600 BILLARD Denis (Sosa 29130)
COLLUMEAU Perrette Denise ( °7 novembre 1763 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret, France - 8 novembre 1839 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1791 PICARD Louis Philippe (922-B2)
COLLUMEAU Pierre (Sosa 1972) ( °6 mai 1667 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 24 octobre 1743 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Tremainville )
× 1687 GARNIER Anne
× 1692 GUYON Marie (Sosa 1973)
COLLUMEAU Pierre (1972-4)
COLLUMEAU Pierre (3944-3) ( °6 mars 1655 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - avant 1687 )
COLLUMEAU Pierre (7276-B3)
× 1682 ROUX Jeanne
COLLUMEAU Pierrette (14588-7)
× FORGET Claude
COLLUMEAU Richard (4042-5) ( °vers 1664 - 2 septembre 1723 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1701 DURET Marie (2022-2)
COLLUMEAU Sébastien (15785-A2)
COLLUMEAU Sébastienne (Sosa 1819) ( °8 novembre 1652 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 18 mars 1690 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Cimetière de Chenou )
× SIROT Jean (Sosa 1818)
COLLUMEAU Sulpice (Sosa 7283) ( °27 août 1613 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 15 mars 1684 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1631 THOISON Jean (Sosa 7282)
COLLUMEAU Suzanne (7294-8)
× 1660 GALLAND Antoine (14392-2.1)
× 1672 PERON Alexandre
COLLUMEAU Suzanne (7888-2.1) ( - 4 mai 1711 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1662 THOISON Jean (7282-2)
COLLUMEAU Suzanne ( °vers 1720 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret, France - 7 mai 1782 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret, France )
× FARNAULT Mathurin (908-2)
COLLUMEAU Suzanne ( - 28 mai 1701 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret, France )
× 1680 BOULAT Christophe (14406-2)
COLLUMEAU Toussaint (7276-A6) ( °1 novembre 1616 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 15 novembre 1690 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× BLANCHARD Marguerite
COLLUMEAU Xxx (1972-6) ( °13 septembre 1701 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COLLUMEAU Yves (3638-4) ( °30 mars 1660 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )

COLOMBEL Anne Marie
× SOURDAINE Jean-Marie (32-A1)
COLOMBEL Marie Joseph ( °26 mars 1876 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 15 janvier 1927 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1903 PITON Mathurin Victor (34-4)

COLSON Catherine (1023-B5) ( °5 janvier 1747 Ecurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse, France - )
COLSON Jean ( °vers 1711 - 22 juillet 1795 Ecurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse, France )
× 1740 PIERRE Jeanne (Sosa 1023)
COLSON Jean (1023-B1) ( °22 janvier 1741 Ecurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse, France - 29 janvier 1741 Ecurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse, France )
COLSON Jean (1023-B2) ( °19 janvier 1742 Ecurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse, France - 5 mars 1811 Ecurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse, France )
× 1765 GUIOT Catherine
COLSON Jean Baptiste (1023-B4) ( °31 octobre 1744 Ecurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse, France - )
COLSON Jeanne (1023-B7) ( °17 février 1750 Ecurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse, France - 9 novembre 1752 Ecurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse, France )
COLSON Jean Pierre (1023-B6) ( °5 février 1749 Ecurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse, France - 11 février 1749 Ecurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse, France )
COLSON Sébastien (1023-B3) ( °23 novembre 1743 Ecurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse, France - 1 décembre 1743 Ecurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse, France )

COMBE Anne (3642-9) ( °vers 1676 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 5 novembre 1700 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1700 CAILLAT Antoine (3640-6)
COMBE Anne
× 1724 LAMY François (2018-1)
COMBE Antoine (Sosa 7284,14798)
× 1616 LELONG Jeanne (Sosa 7285,14799)
× 1639 FARNAULT Anne
COMBE Antoine (7284-B3) ( °20 septembre 1646 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COMBE Catherine
× GUYON Charles (7394-1)
COMBE Catherine (7284-B2) ( °vers 1640 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 30 avril 1700 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1661 MIREUX Denis
COMBE César (7284-B1) ( °vers 1639 - 28 avril 1691 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1666 PINAULT Nicole (7838-3)
× 1669 BILLARD Marie
COMBE Christophe (Sosa 3642) ( °vers 1629 - 22 août 1709 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1653 THOISON Anne (Sosa 3643)
COMBE Christophe (3642-5) ( °10 août 1665 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 25 février 1756 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1702 COLLUMEAU Louise (7294-4.2)
COMBE Christophe (7284-B4) ( °15 juillet 1648 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COMBE Christophe François (3642-1) ( °10 août 1655 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1683 COLLUMEAU Jeanne (7294-4.1)
COMBE Denis (3642-6) ( °10 mars 1666 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COMBE Dominique
× 1714 PINGOT Marie Etiennette (3838-B5)
COMBE Elisabeth (7284-B6) ( °21 octobre 1662 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1683 PAYSAN Pierre
COMBE Etienne
× 1764 PAGE Marie Anne
COMBE Etienne ( °11 janvier 1706 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 15 mars 1763 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1755 DAVOINEAU Anne (1854-B5)
COMBE Jean
× 1711 LEFEBVRE Anne (3836-4)
COMBE Jean (7284-4) ( °avant 1639 - )
× 1654 LEGROUX Séverine
COMBE Jeanne (Sosa 1821) ( °12 avril 1669 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Notre-Dame - 5 octobre 1710 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1692 CAILLAT Guillaume (Sosa 1820)
COMBE Jeanne
× 1695 BUISSAUGE Mathurin (4038-2)
COMBE Jeanne (Sosa 7399) ( °12 février 1616 Lagerville-Chaintreaux,77460,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× GALLAND Louis (Sosa 7398)
COMBE Laurent
× 1824 PROCHASSON Elisabeth
COMBE Louise (3642-2) ( °4 avril 1658 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1680 NARME Jean
COMBE Marguerite (3642-4) ( °18 mars 1664 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 27 février 1736 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret, France )
× 1685 COLLUMEAU Christophe (7888-2.2)
× 1711 CHARIOT François
COMBE Marie
× 1710 RHODE Charles (1924-1)
COMBE Marie (3642-3) ( °11 décembre 1661 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1684 COLLUMEAU Antoine (3944-4)
× 1711 RAGON Mathurin
COMBE Marie (3642-8) ( °11 novembre 1672 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COMBE Marie ( - 2 avril 1827 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1822 BELLAMY Martin (246-7)
COMBE Marin ( - 23 février 1704 Mondreville,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1657 SIMON Anne (14442-4)
COMBE Martin (Sosa 7382)
× CAILLAT Edmée (Sosa 7383)
COMBE Martine (Sosa 3691) ( - après 1690 )
× CAILLAT Nicolas (Sosa 3690)
COMBE Nicolas (7284-2) ( °vers 1620 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COMBE Nicolas (3642-10) ( °15 août 1676 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
COMBE Pierre ( °6 mai 1813 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 16 août 1864 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret, France )
× 1835 FARNAULT Marie (230-3)
COMBE Pierre (3642-11) ( °19 juillet 1677 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 3 septembre 1715 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1711 THOISON Marguerite (7282-3.1)
COMBE Séverin
× 1714 PINGOT Elisabeth (3838-B3)
COMBE Toussaint (7284-B5) ( °17 août 1656 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )

CONAN Jeanne ( - 25 mars 1785 Guénézan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1752 MEN (LE) Allain (576-5)

CONESTABLE Marie (Sosa 707) ( °vers 1674 - 8 novembre 1724 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère, France )
× 1702 FAUJOUR Hervé (Sosa 706)

CONGAR Anne (Sosa 9273) ( ° 28 avril 1568 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 18 avril 1640 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× TARDIVEL Ollivier (Sosa 9272)
CONGAR Anne (Sosa 1377) ( °19 mars 1728 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France,Bourg de Lochrist - 20 mars 1728 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France,Eglise priorale de Lochrist )
× 1674 BOUCHER Louis (Sosa 1376)
CONGAR Huon (18546-1) ( ° vers 1560 - )
× 1586 OMNES Marguerite
CONGAR Jean
× 1766 GOUDIGAN Anne (294-1)
CONGAR Marie (18546-3) ( - 13 novembre 1623 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1585 OMNES François
CONGAR Tugdal (Sosa 18546)
× GEFFROY Catherine (Sosa 18547)

CONSEIL Alain (Sosa 1406) ( - 2 mai 1716 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
× SCOUR (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 1407)
CONSEIL Alain (2812-2) ( °26 janvier 1666 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
CONSEIL Allain (5624-1) ( - après 1684 )
CONSEIL Anne (Sosa 703) ( °22 mars 1675 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - 18 octobre 1732 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France,Le Kernic )
× 1703 PEDEN Louis (Sosa 702)
CONSEIL Christophe (5624-2) ( - après 1684 )
CONSEIL Christophe (1406-1) ( °17 juillet 1667 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
× 1691 MARREC Jeanne
CONSEIL Claude (5624-3)
× SORET Louis
CONSEIL François (5624-4) ( - vers 1682 )
CONSEIL Maurice (5624-5) ( - vers 1683 )
CONSEIL Pierre (Sosa 2812) ( - 27 mars 1686 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
× INISAN Anne (Sosa 2813)
CONSEIL Yves (1406-2) ( °1 mars 1670 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - 11 novembre 1740 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
× 1705 PEDEN Marie (Anne) (1404-4)
CONSEIL Yves (Sosa 5624) ( - 18 avril 1648 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
× CORRE Françoise (Sosa 5625)
CONSEIL Yves (5624-7) ( - après 1684 )

COQUARD Louis
× 1675 BILLIAUT Perrette (3824-5)

COQUELIN Etienne
× 1730 MENIN Madeleine (2002-A5)

CORBASSON Hubert
× 1686 PERROT Elisabeth (3958-1)
CORBASSON Marie
× 1718 DELAPORTE Alexandre (1796-1)
CORBASSON Pierre ( °vers 1726 - )
× 1749 PERON Marie (Sosa 955)
CORBASSON Reine
× 1759 GARNIER Louis (954-A3)

CORDELLIER Mathurin ( °25 février 1714 Griselles,45210,Loiret, France - 14 mai 1759 Griselles,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1743 BELLAMY Marie (984-A2)

CORFDIR (LE) Yvon ( °vers 1664 - 24 juin 1714 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1699 CHARLES Françoise (1182-3)

CORJON Louis
× 1710 BILLIAUT Marie (1912-4)
CORJON Marguerite
× 1769 MIGUET Jean (958-A1)
CORJON Marie
× 1715 PINGOT Pierre (3838-B4)
CORJON Pierre
× 1776 VIGNERON Françoise (486-5)

CORNASIER (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 517) ( °calculé 1666 - 16 novembre 1726 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1689 BOUEXIERE François (Sosa 516)

CORNET Estiennette (7226-1) ( °Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1685 PERCHELET Antoine
CORNET Etienne (Sosa 7226) ( - 29 avril 1679 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1653 PRUDHOMME Thomasse (Sosa 7227)
× PICHARD Eléonore (7224-2)
CORNET Etienne (7224-2.3) ( °14 mai 1678 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - après 1723 )
CORNET Louise (7224-2.1) ( °16 juillet 1672 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 13 décembre 1672 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
CORNET Louise (7224-2.2) ( °21 décembre 1673 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 23 avril 1723 Bromeilles,45390,Loiret, France )
× DESBROSSE Martin
CORNET Marie (7224-2.4)
× 1690 TINSONNIER Louis
CORNET René (7224-2.5)
CORNET Toussaint (7226-3) ( °avant 1670 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - après 1723 )
× 1686 GUYARD Anne
CORNET Toussine (Sosa 3613) ( °vers 1653 - 3 novembre 1710 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Cimetière )
× 1675 PICHARD François (Sosa 3612)

CORRE Anne (Sosa 717) ( °calculé 1672 - 6 février 1737 Tréflez,29430,Finistère, France )
× PODEUR Hervé (Sosa 716)
CORRE Anne (1350-2) ( °26 novembre 1695 Goulven,29890,Finistère, France - )
CORRE Françoise (Sosa 5625) ( - 30 juin 1651 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
× CONSEIL Yves (Sosa 5624)
CORRE Goulven (1350-3) ( °18 décembre 1697 Goulven,29890,Finistère, France - )
CORRE Marguerite (Sosa 23929) ( - Plouescat,29430,Finistère, France )
× MOAN (LE) Alain (Sosa 23928)
CORRE Marie (Sosa 675) ( °7 mars 1693 Goulven,29890,Finistère, France - )
× 1724 BERTHOUX Jean (Sosa 674)
× 1739 GUENNEGAN Charles (Sosa 646)
CORRE Marie (Sosa 1419) ( - 17 septembre 1707 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
× 1669 OLLIVIER Donatien (Sosa 1418)
CORRE Marie (Sosa 1669)
× GUILLERM Michel (Sosa 1668)
CORRE Marie Yvonne ( °2 mai 1833 Tréflez,29430,Finistère, France - )
× 1865 GALL (LE) François (84-B2)
CORRE Ollivier (Sosa 1350) ( °calculé 1677 - 27 avril 1752 Goulven,29890,Finistère, France )
× 1689 BOURCH (LE) Marie (Sosa 1351)
CORRE Pierre ( °23 juillet 1825 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - )
× 1844 QUÉRÉ Marie Yvonne (94-4)

CORRE (LE) Alain (Sosa 850) ( °26 février 1686 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 7 février 1730 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1704 GALL (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 851)
CORRE (LE) Alain (Sosa 1674) ( °vers 1639 - 19 décembre 1723 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× CARO (LE) Jacquette (Sosa 1675)
CORRE (LE) Alain (850-3) ( °27 août 1717 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kervern - après 1742 )
CORRE (LE) Anna Marie Josèphe "Anne Marie" ( °29 décembre 1907 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
× 1927 MOREAU Ignace (12-2)
CORRE (LE) Anne (1700-1) ( °2 novembre 1684 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 26 février 1766 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1702 BRUN (LE) Guillaume
CORRE (LE) Anne (850-6) ( °22 mars 1724 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kervern - )
× LAOUENAN Marie
CORRE (LE) Antoine (3388-2) ( °17 janvier 1684 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
× 1706 GOURRET Catherine
CORRE (LE) Bernard (Sosa 1694) ( °26 février 1681 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 13 janvier 1719 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1700 CAER (LE) Catherine
× 1701 GUICHAOUA Marie (Sosa 1695)
CORRE (LE) Catherine (Sosa 847) ( °20 octobre 1703 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 9 septembre 1762 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Merros Isella )
× 1719 JANNIC René
× 1720 VIGOUROUX Jean (Sosa 846)
CORRE (LE) Catherine (1694-4) ( °20 juillet 1709 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
CORRE (LE) Catherine (850-4) ( °17 juillet 1720 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kervern - 14 avril 1782 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
CORRE (LE) Catherine (850-7) ( °17 décembre 1725 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
CORRE (LE) Catherine (1700-5) ( °27 juin 1697 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kervern - )
CORRE (LE) Denis (1694-6) ( °8 novembre 1717 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
CORRE (LE) Denis (3388-3)
CORRE (LE) Henry (Sosa 3388) ( °vers 1656 - après 1739 )
× 1680 GALL (LE) Catherine (Sosa 3389)
CORRE (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 837) ( °17 février 1692 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 15 mai 1720 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1705 KEROUREDAN Yves
× 1709 PLOUHINEC Jean (Sosa 836)
CORRE (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 425) ( °14 mai 1714 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kervern - 20 janvier 1778 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kermadu )
× 1736 QUÉRÉ (LE) Jean (Sosa 424)
CORRE (LE) Joseph (1700-3) ( °21 mai 1691 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
CORRE (LE) Marguerite (1674-1) ( °21 octobre 1689 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
CORRE (LE) Marie (1694-1) ( °8 septembre 1702 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
CORRE (LE) Marie (850-1) ( °18 décembre 1711 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 20 décembre 1751 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1730 KERSUAL Yves
CORRE (LE) Marie (1700-4) ( °18 juin 1695 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kervern - )
CORRE (LE) Marie Françoise (1694-3) ( °25 février 1706 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - )
CORRE (LE) Pierre (850-5) ( °2 avril 1722 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kervern - )
CORRE (LE) Yves (Sosa 1700) ( °27 février 1651 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 30 août 1706 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1683 BOSSER (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 1701)
CORRE (LE) Yves (1694-5) ( °17 août 1714 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 26 septembre 1739 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
CORRE (LE) Yves (850-8) ( °5 octobre 1728 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France,Kervern - après 1782 )

CORROYER Sulpice
× BONICHON Anne (250-5)

CORSET Claude
× 1672 CHAMBERLAIN Madeleine (4006-1)

CORVASIER (LE) Anne ( °calculé 1701 - 21 mars 1735 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1730 LEVACHER Pierre (Sosa 538)
CORVASIER (LE) Gillette (Sosa 8411)
× 1677 HAUTIERE Jean (Sosa 8410)

COSNARD Louise
× HUET Pierre (17436-1)

COSQUER (LE) Alain (1422-4) ( °22 mai 1658 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
COSQUER (LE) Etiennette (Sosa 711) ( °vers 1660 - 14 février 1739 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France,Pratledan )
× 1690 GALL (LE) Yves (Sosa 710)
COSQUER (LE) Fiacre (1422-5) ( °20 mars 1659 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
COSQUER (LE) Gabriel (1422-1) ( °5 septembre 1651 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
COSQUER (LE) Hervé (Sosa 1422) ( - 22 mars 1684 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
× INISAN Marie (Sosa 1423)
COSQUER (LE) Hervé (1422-8) ( °15 janvier 1665 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
COSQUER (LE) Jacques (1422-7) ( °20 juillet 1660 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
COSQUER (LE) Marie (1422-2) ( °12 décembre 1653 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
COSQUER (LE) Stéphanie (1422-3) ( °20 juin 1655 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )

COSSIC Françoise ( °Tonquédec,22140,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
× 1757 GUILLERM (LE) François (Sosa 578)

COSSON Augustin
× 1654 SOUDADE Jeanne

COTONAY Alain (442-4) ( °11 juin 1733 Mahalon,29790,Finistère, France,Lanhartec - )
COTONAY Anne (442-2) ( °22 septembre 1730 Mahalon,29790,Finistère, France,Lanhartec - )
COTONAY Catherine (442-3) ( °15 avril 1732 Mahalon,29790,Finistère, France,Lanhartec - )
COTONAY Catherine (442-5) ( °27 mai 1734 Mahalon,29790,Finistère, France,Lanhartec - )
COTONAY Marie (Sosa 221) ( °vers 1729 - 22 avril 1774 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1746 POUCHOUX Alain (Sosa 220)
COTONAY Robert (Sosa 884) ( °Mahalon,29790,Finistère, France - )
× 1700 ARZUL Marie (Sosa 885)
COTONAY Vincent (442-6) ( °10 mars 1736 Mahalon,29790,Finistère, France,Lanhartec - )
× PEUZIAT Jeanne
COTONAY Yves (Sosa 442)
× 1725 HELIAS Catherine (Sosa 443)
COTONAY Yves (442-7)
× 1748 JANNIC Marie Anne

COTTE Bonet ( °vers 1698 - )
× 1738 AMAURY Françoise (980-5)

COTTENCEAU Anne ( - 12 février 1706 Mondreville,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1666 VIRATELLE Marin (14444-6)
COTTENCEAU Léone (Sosa 7217) ( °vers 1613 - 23 février 1708 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× GARNIER Mathieu (Sosa 7216)

COTTENSIN André (Sosa 7884) ( °entre 1600 et 1604 Chevannes,45210,Loiret, France - 12 juillet 1674 Le Bignon-Mirabeau,45210,Loiret, France )
× PREVOST Magdeleine (Sosa 7885)
COTTENSIN Louise (Sosa 1971) ( °30 octobre 1663 Chevannes,45210,Loiret, France - 7 mars 1725 Griselles,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1684 LELOUP Marin (Sosa 1970)
COTTENSIN Martin
× LELOUP Anne (3940-2)
COTTENSIN Pierre (Sosa 3942) ( °vers 1630 Chevannes,45210,Loiret, France - 5 juin 1703 Chevannes,45210,Loiret, France )
× 1662 HERAT Louise (Sosa 3943)

COTTI Jacques (Sosa 3962)
× BASSEZ Jeanne (Sosa 3963)
COTTI Jeanne (Sosa 1981)
× 1669 CLEMENT Pierre (Sosa 1980)

COUADOU René ( °vers 1642 - )
× 1678 MALARGÉ Isabelle (2368-A8)

COUALLAN François
× MALARGÉ Marie (2368-A7)

COULM (LE) Anne (Sosa 757) ( °calculé 1695 - 17 novembre 1760 Tréflez,29430,Finistère, France )
× 1732 BUORS Jean (Sosa 756)
× 1746 MEUDEC Yves
COULM (LE) François (1514-2)
COULM (LE) Guillaume (1514-3)
COULM (LE) Jean (Sosa 1514) ( - avant 1732 )
× SALAUN Jeanne (Sosa 1515)
COULM (LE) Yves (1514-1) ( °25 octobre 1689 Tréflez,29430,Finistère, France - )

COULOMBEL Charles (260-3) ( °vers 1745 - 3 novembre 1748 )
COULOMBEL François (Sosa 520) ( °vers 1685 - 27 juin 1745 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Village du Val )
× 1715 PELLAN Rose (Sosa 521)
COULOMBEL François (260-1) ( °27 octobre 1741 - 28 mars 1742 )
COULOMBEL François ( °10 août 1736 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
× 1764 ECOILAN Julienne (270-A1)
COULOMBEL Guillemette (260-4) ( °vers 1748 - 4 août 1749 )
COULOMBEL Jean (520-1) ( °30 juin 1716 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
COULOMBEL Jeanne
× 1753 BUREL Jean (526-2)
COULOMBEL Julien (Sosa 260) ( °8 juin 1717 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Le Val - 3 octobre 1763 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France,La Blanche Noë )
× 1739 THOMAS Jeanne (Sosa 261)
COULOMBEL Julienne (260-2) ( °1 juillet 1743 - 31 octobre 1748 )
COULOMBEL Julienne
× 1753 SABLÉ Mathurin (518-2)
COULOMBEL Julienne Marie (Sosa 65) ( °6 juillet 1793 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France,La Blanche Noë - 20 janvier 1847 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1816 GOSSET Jean
× 1819 SOURDAINE Jacques Marie (Sosa 64)
COULOMBEL Marguerite ( °calculé 1743 - 22 octobre 1773 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Le Bas Querrien )
× 1763 LUCAS Julien (Sosa 140)
COULOMBEL Modeste (260-5) ( °26 septembre 1749 - 10 octobre 1749 )
COULOMBEL Pierre (520-3) ( °20 octobre 1719 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
COULOMBEL Pierre (Sosa 130) ( °14 octobre 1760 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France,La Blanche Noë - 6 mars 1831 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1789 RAMARD Jeanne (Sosa 131)
COULOMBEL Simone (Sosa 1053)
× BUREL Mathurin (Sosa 1052)

COULON Anne
× 1694 DERICHEMONT Marin (3918-2)

COUNGAR Jeanne (Sosa 5979)
× TANGUY Guy (Sosa 5978)

COUPIN Pierre ( °Pabu,22200,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
× 1774 JULOU Marie (300-3)

COUPLANT Marie (Sosa 1245)
× LORGEREZ Jean (Sosa 1244)

COURRE Germain
× 1725 LAMY Marie (2018-3)

COURTOIS Marie (Sosa 3675) ( - avant 1695 )
× MOREAU François (Sosa 3674)

COURTOIS (LE) Louise (Sosa 2223)
× DANIEL Claude (Sosa 2222)

COUSIN Jeanne (Sosa 3935) ( - après 1681 )
× GAUTHIER Louis (Sosa 3934)

COUSIN (LE) François Marie ( °28 mars 1858 Ploëzal,22260,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
× 1887 MEN (LE) Jeanne Yvonne (36-11)

COUTÉ Anne (3828-5) ( °24 janvier 1664 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret, France - )

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale