Index des noms commençant par B



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

BA  BE  BI  BL  BO  BR  BU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante

BIDAULT Marthe (Sosa 7287)
× THOISON Pierre (Sosa 7286)

BIDAUX Catherine
× 1725 TOPINAUX Charles (2040-2)
BIDAUX Jean
× 1692 BLONDEAU Jacquette (3696-2)

BIFFART Jean
× 1711 NOGUES Marie (2060-7)

BIGNET Angélique (480-6) ( °30 août 1739 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
BIGNET Anne (960-2) ( °28 octobre 1708 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
× 1740 RHODE Jean (962-9)
BIGNET Antoine (480-12) ( °24 novembre 1749 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
BIGNET Antoine (960-5) ( °9 mars 1717 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
× 1742 PAYSAN Suzanne
BIGNET Charles (480-8) ( °23 mars 1743 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
BIGNET Etienne (480-2) ( °25 septembre 1733 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - 29 mai 1807 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France )
BIGNET Etienne (Sosa 480) ( °20 août 1706 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - avant 1764 )
× 1731 RHODE Marie Jeanne (Sosa 481)
BIGNET Etienne (Sosa 960) ( °25 avril 1679 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - après 1731 )
× 1705 CHAUDRÉ Anne (Sosa 961)
BIGNET François (480-9) ( °7 mars 1745 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
BIGNET François (480-10) ( °13 juillet 1746 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
BIGNET François (1920-A1) ( °vers 1645 - )
× 1666 DADÉ Marie
BIGNET Gilbert (Sosa 1920) ( - avant 1701 )
× 1634 BELLAMY Martine
× 1676 GROSOS Louise (Sosa 1921)
BIGNET Jean (Sosa 240) ( °12 avril 1736 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - 13 mars 1805 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France,Toury )
× 1764 FOUQUIN Marie Magdeleine (Sosa 241)
BIGNET Jean ( °1 octobre 1697 - 4 juillet 1765 )
× 1722 MALBRANCHE Marie (2024-3)
BIGNET Jeanne (480-7) ( °19 juin 1741 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
BIGNET Jeanne (960-6) ( °9 avril 1719 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
BIGNET Magdeleine (960-7) ( °28 juin 1721 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
BIGNET Marie (480-3) ( °2 février 1735 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
× 1764 SIMON Jean
BIGNET Marie
× 1692 RHODE Charles (1924-1)
BIGNET Marie Anne (960-4) ( °23 mai 1715 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
× 1750 RABON Christophe
× 1755 SIMON Martin (2016-5.1)
BIGNET Marie Jeanne (480-1) ( °9 mars 1732 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
BIGNET Marie Marthe (960-3) ( °9 février 1712 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
BIGNET Pierre (480-5) ( °9 avril 1738 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
BIGNET Pierre (1920-B1) ( °6 janvier 1678 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - )
BIGNET Pierre (960-8)
BIGNET Yves (480-11) ( °20 septembre 1747 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France - 21 décembre 1802 Nargis,45210,Loiret, France,Toury )
× LESCLAN Anne

BIHAN Denis ( °6 novembre 1680 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France - 26 juillet 1754 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France )
× 1701 ROSCOZ Marie (1324-2)
BIHAN Françoise ( °Cléder,29233,Finistère, France - )
× 1754 COADOU Paul (328-B2)
BIHAN Jeanne ( - vers 1752 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère, France )
× 1728 ABAZIOU François (Sosa 698)
BIHAN Marie ( °15 octobre 1713 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France - 10 avril 1782 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France )
× 1734 LARVOR Pierre (658-3)
× 1750 DERRIEN Louis
BIHAN Marie (Sosa 2981)
× GOUEZ Martin (Sosa 2980)
BIHAN Nicolas
× 1733 GUEGUEN Françoise (660-4)

BIHAN (LE) Charles
× CAMPION (LE) Charlotte (290-3)
BIHAN (LE) François (78-1) ( °vers 1809 - )
BIHAN (LE) François (Sosa 78) ( °7 décembre 1785 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Pen ar Prat Bras - 21 mars 1851 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1807 GUILLOU (LE) Françoise (Sosa 79)
BIHAN (LE) Françoise (624-2) ( °28 février 1689 Botlézan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
BIHAN (LE) Françoise
× 1809 APPÉRÉ Yves (186-1)
BIHAN (LE) Gabrielle
× 1742 RIOU René (682-6)
BIHAN (LE) Gilette (624-3) ( °27 mai 1691 Botlézan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
BIHAN (LE) Guillaume (Sosa 624) ( °calculé 1659 - 16 mars 1735 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Frairie de Kermaria )
× PENNEC (LE) Françoise (Sosa 625)
BIHAN (LE) Jacques (Sosa 156) ( °14 décembre 1750 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Frairie de Kermaria - 30 juin 1801 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1775 LAGEAT Marguerite (Sosa 157)
BIHAN (LE) Jean (78-3) ( °vers 1817 - )
BIHAN (LE) Jean (312-6) ( °7 avril 1752 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Village de la Ville Neuve - )
BIHAN (LE) Jeanne (312-1) ( °23 novembre 1738 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Village de la Ville Neuve - )
× 1775 CAROFF (LE) François
BIHAN (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 6899) ( °vers 1620 - 12 septembre 1657 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× GOURRET Grégoire (Sosa 6898)
BIHAN (LE) Marc (78-2) ( °vers 1815 - )
BIHAN (LE) Marguerite ( °4 octobre 1731 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - 25 décembre 1787 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère, France,Villeneuve )
× 1759 CHARLES Rolland (Sosa 352)
BIHAN (LE) Marguerite (624-1) ( °28 février 1687 Botlézan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
BIHAN (LE) Marie (312-2) ( °12 avril 1742 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Frairie de Kermaria - )
BIHAN (LE) Marie Françoise (Sosa 39) ( °12 octobre 1820 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 23 novembre 1885 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1852 BALCH (LE) Pierre (Sosa 38)
BIHAN (LE) Marie Jeanne (312-4) ( °9 avril 1747 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Frairie de Kermaria - )
BIHAN (LE) Pierre (Sosa 312) ( °18 mars 1693 Botlézan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 27 mars 1770 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1737 FOL (LE) Marie (Sosa 313)
BIHAN (LE) Pierre (624-5) ( °4 septembre 1696 Botlézan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 25 janvier 1700 Botlézan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
BIHAN (LE) Vincent (312-3) ( °7 avril 1744 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Frairie de Kermaria - )

BILLARD Anne (15786-3)
BILLARD Christophe (14462-5) ( °4 juin 1614 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - avant 1660 )
BILLARD Claudine (Sosa 14565) ( ° vers 1570 - avant 1630 )
× 1588 THOISON Vincent (Sosa 14564)
BILLARD Denis (Sosa 29130)
× 1600 COLLUMEAU Perrette (Sosa 29131)
BILLARD Eloy
× 1652 GARNIER Louise (14404-2)
BILLARD Etiennette (28924-2) ( ° vers 1580 - avant 1630 )
× 1599 THOISON Jacques (29128-1)
BILLARD Etiennette (14462-6) ( °1 janvier 1618 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
BILLARD Jacques (29130-4)
× GUYON Denise
BILLARD Jean (1807-A2) ( °26 janvier 1696 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 16 août 1744 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1718 LELOUP Marguerite
BILLARD Jean (14462-3) ( °vers 1610 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
BILLARD Jeanne (1807-A3) ( °28 avril 1698 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1725 THOISON Pierre
BILLARD Jeanne (15786-4)
BILLARD Madeleine
× MORISSEAU François Denis (236-5)
BILLARD Marguerite ( °vers 1684 - )
× 1705 GARREAU Denis (3598-2)
BILLARD Marie ( °vers 1654 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 17 mars 1729 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1669 COMBE César (7284-B1)
BILLARD Michel (Sosa 15786) ( °avant 1600 - septembre 1649 )
× ROUX Séverine (Sosa 15787)
BILLARD Nicolas
× 1695 RAGON Jeanne (Sosa 1807)
BILLARD Nicolas
× BOUCHERON Marie (14562-7)
BILLARD Nicolas (14410-4.1) ( °20 décembre 1646 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1685 PORCHER Firmine (3866-3)
BILLARD Nicolas (1807-A1) ( °après 1695 - )
BILLARD Nicole ou Etiennette (Sosa 7231) ( °vers 1610 - 9 décembre 1677 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1667 BOUCHET François Scipion (Sosa 7230)
BILLARD Perette (Sosa 7893) ( °calculé 1613 - 28 avril 1690 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1630 GUYON Alexandre (Sosa 7892)
BILLARD Pierre (14462-4) ( °avant 1611 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - avant 1680 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
BILLARD Rémy (15786-2)
BILLARD Rosalie Esther ( °23 septembre 1840 - )
× 1861 GUILLAUME Antoine (112-2)
BILLARD Séverin (Sosa 14462) ( ° vers 1580 - avant 1627 )
× 1601 GAILLARD Luquette (Sosa 14463)
BILLARD Simone (28924-4)
× 1602 PICHARD Séverin
BILLARD Thomas (14462-1) ( °vers 1600 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1619 BOULAT Pasquette ou Jacquette (14410-4)
BILLARD Thomas (Sosa 28924,31572) ( ° vers 1550 - avant 1620 )
× BLONDEAU Michèle (Sosa 28925,31573)
BILLARD Vincente (29130-2)
× 1605 BOULAT Jehan
BILLARD Xxx(F) (29130-3)
× POIRIER Jehan

BILLIAUT Anne (Sosa 3673)
× 1663 CHARTIER Jacques (Sosa 3672)
BILLIAUT Anne (1912-9) ( °1 janvier 1703 - )
BILLIAUT Anthoinette (1912-5) ( °19 février 1693 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret, France - )
BILLIAUT Antoine (956-1)
BILLIAUT Antoine (1912-10) ( °21 juillet 1706 - )
BILLIAUT Catherine (478-1) ( °16 janvier 1772 Girolles,45120,Loiret, France - )
× 1794 BERTHIER Germain
BILLIAUT Esmée (1912-2) ( °30 juin 1688 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret, France - 6 juillet 1688 )
BILLIAUT Estiennette (Sosa 7585)
× MARJOLLET Jehan (Sosa 7584)
BILLIAUT Jean (956-2)
BILLIAUT Jean (Sosa 3824) ( °vers 1614 - 23 juillet 1684 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret, France,Cimetière )
× MARLIN Michèle (Sosa 3825)
BILLIAUT Jeanne (1912-7) ( °6 février 1700 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret, France - )
× 1720 COUTÉ Etienne (1914-2)
× 1734 TESTARD Jean
BILLIAUT Jeanne (3824-1) ( °7 février 1651 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret, France - )
BILLIAUT Louis (Sosa 478) ( °17 mars 1728 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret, France - 19 avril 1805 Girolles,45120,Loiret, France,La Brosse )
× 1753 LEROY Catherine (1911-B3)
× 1768 MIGUET Louise (Sosa 479)
BILLIAUT Louis André (478-4) ( °30 novembre 1778 Girolles,45120,Loiret, France - )
× 1803 LEROY Anne
BILLIAUT Marie (1912-1) ( °13 avril 1687 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret, France - 11 mai 1688 )
BILLIAUT Marie (1912-4) ( °26 mars 1691 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret, France - )
× 1710 CORJON Louis
BILLIAUT Marie Anne (3824-2)
× PONON Jean
BILLIAUT (Marie) Louise (478-3)
× 1789 DROUIN Pierre
BILLIAUT Marie Louise (Sosa 239) ( °27 juin 1774 Girolles,45120,Loiret, France - 15 mars 1840 Girolles,45120,Loiret, France,Gerville )
× 1793 BRICON Pierre (Sosa 238)
BILLIAUT Marie Madeleine (478-5) ( °9 juillet 1782 - )
× 1805 CHAUMERON Nicolas
× 1810 LEROY Louis
× 1814 BEAUVAIS Denis
BILLIAUT Marie Madeleine
× BRICON Germain (238-9)
BILLIAUT Martin (956-4)
× 1772 PINGOT Marie Anne
BILLIAUT Martin (1912-8)
× 1720 COUTÉ Marguerite (1914-5)
BILLIAUT Martin (Sosa 1912) ( °26 mai 1656 Cepoy,45120,Loiret, France - 6 mars 1729 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret, France )
× 1680 LIORET Jeanne (Sosa 1913)
BILLIAUT Noël (3824-4)
× 1682 HERVET Philippe
BILLIAUT Paul (Sosa 956) ( °11 février 1697 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret, France - 14 octobre 1770 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret, France,Cimetière )
× 1720 COUTÉ Marie (Sosa 957)
BILLIAUT Perrette (3824-5)
× 1675 COQUARD Louis
× 1680 PIGET François
BILLIAUT Pierre (956-5)
BILLIAUT Pierre (478-6) ( °vers 1789 - )
× 1810 LEROY Catherine
BILLIAUT Pierre (1912-3) ( °6 août 1689 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret, France - )
× 1713 LANDAU Anne
× 1740 TONNELIER Marie
BILLIAUT Toussine
× SIMON Noël (15276-2)

BILLON Guillaume
× 1720 VENN Jeanne (1346-5)
BILLON Jeanne ( °vers 1731 Campbon,44750,Loire-Atlantique, France - 14 octobre 1785 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique, France,Le Pont de Quilly )
× 1758 MÉNARD Laurent (558-9)

BINARD Pierre
× 1724 COLLUMEAU Elisabeth (1972-1)
BINARD Pierre ( °18 avril 1720 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 6 octobre 1771 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1745 MORISSEAU Marie (1800-8)

BINOIS Jacquemine (2248-3) ( °5 novembre 1638 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
BINOIS Jacques (562-2) ( °1 avril 1700 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
BINOIS Marc (Sosa 562) ( °13 avril 1663 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 13 mai 1721 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1692 ESSIRART Toussainte (Sosa 563)
BINOIS Marc (562-1) ( °27 avril 1698 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
BINOIS Marie (Sosa 281) ( °18 mars 1702 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 9 mars 1770 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Cimetière de Caulnes )
× 1723 LUCAS Jacques (Sosa 280)
BINOIS Ollive (2248-1) ( °21 décembre 1632 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
BINOIS Ollivier (Sosa 2248)
× 1631 MICHEL Eonnette (Sosa 2249)
BINOIS Pierre (Sosa 1124) ( °4 décembre 1634 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
× RAOUL Anne (Sosa 1125)

BISE François ( - vers 1691 )
× 1689 MILBERT Anne (Sosa 1907)

BISSON Anne ( °15 août 1679 Girolles,45120,Loiret, France - 2 décembre 1704 Girolles,45120,Loiret, France )
× 1700 GARREAU Denis (3598-2)

BITARD Marie (Sosa 1665) ( °vers 1634 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 15 juin 1706 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1655 MOREAU Yves (Sosa 1664)

BIZIEN Guillaume
× 1726 GUEGUEN Marie (660-6)

BLAISE Catherine
× 1723 KERLOCH Yves (860-4)

BLANC Catherine
× PINGOT Jean (7676-9)

BLANCHARD Marguerite
× COLLUMEAU Toussaint (7276-A6)

BLANCHET Françoise (Sosa 2417) ( - avant 1692 )
× 1642 BEAUREPERE (DE) Guillaume (Sosa 2416)

BLANC (LE) Julien
× 1705 MAILLARD Anne (1086-4)

BLEVEC Anne (1522-5)
× 1731 LANGONAY François
× 1734 REFLOCH François
BLEVEC Catherine (1522-4) ( °10 décembre 1702 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - )
× 1722 LANGONAY René
BLEVEC François (Sosa 3044)
× TANGUY Françoise (Sosa 3045)
BLEVEC Françoise (1522-1) ( °31 octobre 1689 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France,Kereolé - )
BLEVEC Jean François (1522-3) ( °1 juin 1701 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France,Kereolé - )
BLEVEC Marguerite (Sosa 761) ( °20 mars 1698 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France,Kereolé - après 1738 )
× 1720 RAMONET Jean (Sosa 760)
BLEVEC Marguerite ( °24 mai 1811 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - )
× 1848 CHARLES Jean Marie (88-9)
BLEVEC Yves (Sosa 1522) ( - avant 1722 )
× 1688 HIR (LE) Marie (Sosa 1523)

BLEVENNEC (LE) Jean ( °vers 1645 - )
× 1670 FAMEL Marguerite (2436-7)

BLONDEAU Amboise (924-1)
BLONDEAU Anne Véronique (Sosa 231) ( °11 juin 1781 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France - 30 mars 1861 17:0 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Route de Souppes )
× 1804 FARNAULT François (Sosa 230)
× 1848 BERTHIER Sulpice
BLONDEAU Charles (Sosa 462) ( °vers 1748 - 14 novembre 1782 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne, France,Notre Dame )
× 1780 CHAUMERON Anne (Sosa 463)
BLONDEAU Charles (Sosa 3696) ( - avant 1700 )
× 1660 GUYON Pierrette (Sosa 3697)
BLONDEAU Claude (3696-1)
× 1700 CLEMENT Anne (7378-2.1)
BLONDEAU Etienne (1848-1) ( °vers 1711 - )
× 1741 LARCHERON Marie
BLONDEAU Jacquette (3696-2)
× 1692 BIDAUX Jean
BLONDEAU Jean (Sosa 924) ( - après 1782 )
× 1741 HOUY Jeanne (Sosa 925)
× 1775 MOREAU Marie Anne
BLONDEAU Jean (924-3)
BLONDEAU Louise (3696-3)
× 1703 COLLUMEAU Jean (7294-1.2)
BLONDEAU Marthe (3696-4)
× 1700 DEMARS Louis (3670-6)
BLONDEAU Michèle (Sosa 28925,31573) ( - après 1623 )
× BILLARD Thomas (Sosa 28924,31572)
BLONDEAU Philippe
× 1645 FARNAULT Jeanne (3632-2)
BLONDEAU Pierre (Sosa 1848) ( - avant 1741 )
× 1701 POMMIER Suzanne (Sosa 1849)
BLONDEAU Pierre (Sosa 7392)
× LAURENT Noëlle (Sosa 7293,7393)
BLONDEAU Pierre (924-4)
BLONDEAU Sébastienne (Sosa 7277,14567) ( - après 1631 )
× 1610 COLLUMEAU Jean (Sosa 7276,14566)

BOCHEL Julien (Sosa 2098)
× 1647 LESVIER Guillemette (Sosa 2099)
BOCHEL Julien (2098-1) ( °11 mars 1647 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
BOCHEL Yvonne (Sosa 1049) ( °24 février 1650 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 15 janvier 1702 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Eglise de Saint-Juvat )
× 1687 RAMARD Robert (Sosa 1048)

BOCHER Mathurine (Sosa 1783) ( °calculé 1626 - 1 juillet 1686 Bothoa-St-Nicolas-du-Pelem,22480,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× JEGOUIC Guillaume (Sosa 1782)

BODENES Louise (Sosa 6075)
× CRENN Maurice (Sosa 6074)
BODENES Marguerite (Sosa 2795) ( - 10 mai 1672 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
× 1653 COLLIOU Guillaume (Sosa 2794)

BODENNEC Catherine (Sosa 1347) ( °calculé 1653 - 4 avril 1733 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère, France )
× VENN Alain (Sosa 1346)
BODENNEC Marguerite (Sosa 1463) ( °vers 1660 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - 1 décembre 1720 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France )
× 1680 HABASQUE (L') Goulven (Sosa 1462)

BODENNES Anne ( °23 août 1679 Lambour-Pont-L'Abbé,29120,Finistère, France - 5 février 1727 Mahalon,29790,Finistère, France )
× 1705 GUILLERM Jean (Sosa 834)

BOEDEC (LE) Allain (734-3) ( °21 juin 1733 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - )
BOEDEC (LE) Barbe (1468-2) ( °3 juin 1689 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France,Goasglas - )
BOEDEC (LE) Catherine (Sosa 367) ( °27 novembre 1728 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - 30 janvier 1794 Saint-Méen,29260,Finistère, France )
× 1753 BARS (LE) Tanguy (Sosa 366)
BOEDEC (LE) Catherine (1468-1) ( °18 avril 1685 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France,Goasglas - )
BOEDEC (LE) Jean (Sosa 1468) ( - 23 février 1726 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France,Goaslas )
× KERLEROUX Louise (Sosa 1469)
BOEDEC (LE) Jean (734-2) ( °8 janvier 1731 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - )
BOEDEC (LE) Olivier (Sosa 734) ( °28 janvier 1700 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France - 2 janvier 1771 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France,Goaslas )
× 1727 LOUARN Françoise (Sosa 735)

BOENNEC Marie ( °vers 1609 - 14 janvier 1674 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× GENTRIC Yves (13792-4)

BOETE (LE) Guillaume (2393-A1) ( °calculé 1639 - 18 janvier 1709 Plouëc-du-Trieux,22260,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
BOETE (LE) Xxx(H)
× 1638 XXX Xxx(03f002393) (Sosa 2393)

BOEXEL Mathurin
× 1759 LUCAS Renée (280-B6)
BOEXEL Mathurin
× ORY Françoise
BOEXEL Michel
× 1759 LUCAS Marie (280-B5)

BOINARD Marguerite (Sosa 4055) ( - avant 1680 )
× MAROTEAU Mathieu (Sosa 4054)
BOINARD Marie ( - vers 1709 )
× 1701 FONTENOY Georges (4030-1)

BOLLOCH (LE) Xxx (H)
× MEN (LE) Françoise (9216-1)

BOLLORE François (Sosa 1362) ( - avant 1696 )
× TROADEC Renée (Sosa 1363)
BOLLORE Françoise (Sosa 681) ( °vers 1670 - 2 février 1713 Plouider,29260,Finistère, France,Goaslas )
× 1696 KERLEROUX Gilles (Sosa 680)

BOLZER (LE) Catherine ( - 28 avril 1789 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1756 KERLOCH Jacques (430-4)

BONARD Anne (1930-6) ( °31 janvier 1686 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret, France - )
× 1706 BEAUVAIS Mathurin
BONARD Catherine (1930-1) ( °6 avril 1668 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret, France - )
BONARD Christophe (1930-7) ( °2 avril 1689 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret, France - )
BONARD Jacques (1930-5) ( °25 juillet 1683 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret, France - )
× 1711 GALOPIN Emerentienne
BONARD Jean (1930-2) ( °27 août 1669 - )
× 1690 MARLANGE Judith
BONARD Louis (Sosa 1930) ( - après 1700 )
× 1666 JEHAUT Marie (Sosa 1931)
BONARD Marie (Sosa 965) ( °2 octobre 1678 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret, France - )
× 1700 FOUQUIN Jean (L'Ainé) (Sosa 964)
BONARD Mathurin (1930-3) ( °15 décembre 1675 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret, France - )

BONEL Jacques ( °vers 1670 - 23 octobre 1732 Taulé,29670,Finistère, France )
× 1691 GAUNAY Jacquette (4358-3)
BONEL Julien (4358-3.2) ( °31 mai 1693 Taulé,29670,Finistère, France - 28 août 1760 Morlaix,29600,Finistère, France )
× 1715 PITON Marguerite (2176-4)
BONEL Yvonne (4358-3.1) ( °vers 1693 - 19 février 1740 Saint-Sauveur,29400,Finistère, France )
× 1711 PITON François (2176-2)

BONGOAT (LE) Jean ( - avant 1663 )
× GOUDIGAN Marguerite (2352-4)

BONICHON Adolphe (250-11) ( °vers 1822 - )
BONICHON Adrien (4000-1)
BONICHON Anne (250-5) ( °21 octobre 1805 Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne, France,Préaux - 13 janvier 1862 )
× CORROYER Sulpice
BONICHON Anne (2000-8) ( °29 juin 1711 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
BONICHON Anne Elisabeth (250-9) ( °22 octobre 1817 - )
BONICHON Anne Marguerite (1000-4) ( °18 novembre 1736 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
BONICHON Antoine (Sosa 1000) ( °18 octobre 1702 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France - 21 décembre 1742 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1728 MENIN Marguerite (Sosa 1001)
× 1742 BATON Marie Anne
BONICHON Antoine (1000-2) ( °20 mars 1733 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
BONICHON Claude (4000-2) ( °vers 1670 - )
BONICHON Colombe (4000-3)
BONICHON Denis (8000-1)
BONICHON Edme (250-7) ( °vers 1811 - 9 février 1848 )
BONICHON Edme (500-3) ( °19 mai 1781 - )
BONICHON Edme (Sosa 500) ( °28 septembre 1734 Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne, France,PREAUX - 10 octobre 1806 Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne, France,PREAUX )
× 1760 LEROY Magdeleine (Sosa 501)
BONICHON Edme (4000-7) ( °6 août 1680 - )
BONICHON Elisabeth (4000-6) ( °14 février 1679 - )
BONICHON Félicité Magdeleine Elisabeth (500-1) ( °30 septembre 1769 - )
BONICHON François (4000-8) ( °vers 1682 - vers 1705 )
BONICHON Françoise Andocle (250-10) ( °25 septembre 1820 - )
BONICHON Jacques (4000-4) ( °vers 1671 - vers 1685 )
BONICHON Jacques (4000-10) ( °vers 1685 - vers 1687 )
BONICHON Jacques (8000-2)
BONICHON Jean (250-1) ( °vers 1801 - 15 juillet 1814 )
BONICHON Jeanne (2000-7) ( °vers 1710 - vers 1719 )
BONICHON Jean Pierre (250-8) ( °vers 1815 - )
BONICHON Jean Théodore (Sosa 250) ( °8 juillet 1782 Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne, France,LORREZ LE BOCAGE - 31 décembre 1829 Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne, France,PREAUX )
× 1800 PICARD Marie Anne (Sosa 251)
BONICHON Léonarde (8000-5) ( °vers 1649 - vers 1681 )
BONICHON Louis (4000-9)
× 1708 PICOT Perrette
BONICHON Louis (2000-1) ( °27 avril 1701 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
BONICHON Louis (1000-1) ( °12 juillet 1730 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
BONICHON Louise (2000-9) ( °5 juillet 1714 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
× 1734 PIAT Antoine
BONICHON Louise Anne (250-2) ( °17 octobre 1801 Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne, France,PREAUX - )
BONICHON Marguerite (2000-3) ( °26 mars 1704 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France - 3 mars 1706 )
BONICHON Marie (2000-5) ( °6 décembre 1707 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France - vers 1709 )
BONICHON Marie Anne (Sosa 125) ( °16 juin 1804 Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne, France,PREAUX - 25 avril 1872 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France,les Robinets )
× 1826 LEROND Pierre (Sosa 124)
BONICHON Marie Jeanne Françoise (500-2) ( °12 juillet 1774 - )
× 1798 HABERT Joseph
BONICHON Marie Louise Estacle (250-3) ( °4 mars 1803 Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne, France,PREAUX - )
BONICHON Marie Madeleine (1000-B1) ( °13 janvier 1742 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France - )
BONICHON Michel (8000-4)
× BRISSART Jeanne
BONICHON Prosper (250-6) ( °vers 1807 - )
BONICHON Sébastien (2000-4) ( °9 juillet 1705 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France - 10 mai 1741 )
× 1732 BICHERET Magdeleine
BONICHON Sébastien (4000-11) ( °vers 1691 - vers 1693 )
BONICHON Toussaint (Sosa 2000) ( °vers 1676 - 22 mai 1742 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France )
× 1700 ROBERT Marie (Sosa 2001)
BONICHON Toussaint (Sosa 4000) ( °calculé 1641 - 27 mai 1707 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France,Cimetière d'Egreville )
× 1669 QUERAULT Elisabeth (Sosa 4001)
BONICHON Toussaint (Sosa 8000) ( - avant 1669 )
× BAUDRIER Marie (Sosa 8001)
BONICHON Toussaint (2000-6) ( °5 novembre 1709 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France - vers décembre 1709 Egreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne, France )

BONIN Françoise (Sosa 3957) ( - après 1686 )
× VERGNE Georges (Sosa 3956)
× 1686 MORAND Gabriel

BONNIEC (LE) François ( °vers 1652 - )
× 1682 POEZEL Anne (2316-1)

BORGNE (LE) Anne (2606-2) ( °vers août 1645 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
BORGNE (LE) Anne (2606-3) ( °13 mai 1648 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
BORGNE (LE) Anne
× 1747 ROY (LE) Alain (374-1)
BORGNE (LE) Catherine (Sosa 1303) ( °vers 1643 - 12 avril 1688 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
× 1669 NEDELEC Alain (Sosa 1302)
BORGNE (LE) Charlotte (2486-4) ( °8 janvier 1670 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
BORGNE (LE) François (Sosa 2606) ( - 3 janvier 1652 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
× PRIGENT Jeanne (Sosa 2607)
BORGNE (LE) François (2606-4) ( °1 janvier 1651 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
BORGNE (LE) François (Sosa 2486) ( °calculé 1622 - 5 mars 1702 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France )
× 1656 CHRISTIN Gabrielle (Sosa 2487)
BORGNE (LE) Françoise (2606-7)
BORGNE (LE) Henry (2486-1) ( °21 mars 1661 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
BORGNE (LE) Jean (2606-5)
BORGNE (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 4375)
× CREFF Jean (Sosa 4374)
BORGNE (LE) Jeanne ( °27 janvier 1698 Plouescat,29430,Finistère, France - avant 1737 Plouescat,29430,Finistère, France )
× 1721 SPARFEL Goulven (746-1)
BORGNE (LE) Jeanne
× 1722 SENANT René (728-3)
BORGNE (LE) Louise (2486-3) ( °3 mai 1667 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
BORGNE (LE) Maguerite
× 1430 TOURONCE Hervé (Sosa 383488)
BORGNE (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 1243) ( °21 juillet 1672 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - 20 décembre 1740 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France,Village du Parc Teil )
× OMNES Guillaume (Sosa 1242)
BORGNE (LE) Marguerite (2486-2) ( °7 mai 1664 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )
BORGNE (LE) Marie (2606-6)
BORGNE (LE) Marie Françoise
× 1783 CHARLES Claude (176-2)
BORGNE (LE) René
× 1685 SPARFEL Marie (1492-1)
BORGNE (LE) Yvonne (2486-6) ( °1 novembre 1678 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor, France - )

BOSEC Ambroise (Sosa 661) ( °vers 1665 - 6 mars 1735 Cléder,29233,Finistère, France )
× 1696 GUEGUEN François (Sosa 660)
BOSEC Catherine
× ABALEA Guy (92-3)

BOSSARD Allain (1506-4) ( °17 janvier 1684 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
BOSSARD Catherine (1506-B5) ( °5 avril 1701 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
BOSSARD Catherine (1506-3) ( °5 janvier 1682 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
BOSSARD Claude (Sosa 1506) ( °16 octobre 1656 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - 16 octobre 1730 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
× 1676 NEDELEC Louise (Sosa 1507)
× 1690 DILASSER Marie
BOSSARD François (1506-2) ( °2 août 1679 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
BOSSARD François (1506-B2) ( °5 juin 1695 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
BOSSARD François (3012-4)
BOSSARD Guillaume (1506-B3) ( °8 juillet 1697 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
BOSSARD Joseph (1506-B4) ( °9 novembre 1698 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - 22 février 1756 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
× 1722 FUR (LE) Marie
BOSSARD Marie (Sosa 753) ( °2 septembre 1677 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - 15 janvier 1746 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France,Pont Pouloudou )
× 1712 QUÉRÉ Yves (Sosa 752)
BOSSARD Marie (3012-1) ( °20 février 1652 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - 24 février 1720 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
BOSSARD Marie Jacquette (1506-B1) ( °22 août 1691 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
× 1721 MERCIER Sébastien
BOSSARD Yves (Sosa 3012) ( - 20 mai 1695 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France )
× HELOU Renée (Sosa 3013)
BOSSARD Yves (3012-2) ( °mai 1654 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère, France - )
BOSSARD Yves ( °vers 1793 - )
× 1821 CHARLES Catherine (88-1)

BOSSÉ Anne (Sosa 4049)
× MALBRANCHE Jean (Sosa 4048)

BOSSER (LE) Alain (Sosa 3398,3402) ( °avant 1637 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - vers 1670 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1651 LOCH (LE) Catherine (Sosa 3399,3403)
BOSSER (LE) Catherine (Sosa 3455,6709) ( - 4 juillet 1669 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× PHUEZ (LE) Alain (Sosa 3454,6708)
BOSSER (LE) Françoise (Sosa 869)
× 1689 GOFF (LE) Michel (Sosa 868)
BOSSER (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 1701) ( °16 juillet 1657 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 30 août 1722 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1683 CORRE (LE) Yves (Sosa 1700)
BOSSER (LE) Marie (Sosa 1699) ( °13 octobre 1669 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France - 2 décembre 1707 Plozévet,29710,Finistère, France )
× 1696 LIOU (LE) Jean (Sosa 1698)

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale