Index des noms commençant par T



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

TA  TE  TH  TI  TO  TR  TU  TY 

Retour à la page principale


Page suivante


TABBART Madeleine (Sosa 3623)
× DELACROIX Charles (Sosa 3622)

TAILLARD Marguerite
× 1736 CAMPION (LE) François (Sosa 580)

TALARER Jean
× 1721 OMNES Marguerite (1242-3)

TALIDEC Blanche (13586-3) ( °22 octobre 1603 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TALIDEC Catherine (Sosa 6793) ( °28 septembre 1610 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× LIOU (LE) Yves (Sosa 6792)
TALIDEC Etienne (13586-5) ( °17 octobre 1608 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TALIDEC Guillaume (13586-1) ( °19 septembre 1599 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TALIDEC Jean (Sosa 13586) ( - †12 décembre 1651 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× GALL (LE) Yvette (Sosa 13587)
TALIDEC Jean (13586-4) ( °14 juin 1606 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TALIDEC Yves (13586-2) ( °24 avril 1602 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

TALOUARN Jeanne (Sosa 4365)
× GUIOT Allain (Sosa 4364)

TANGUY Amice (5978-9) ( °15 février 1606 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Amice ( °28 avril 1592 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Amice (11956-8)
× QUIVIGER Ollivier
TANGUY Anne ( ° 28 août 1579 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Anne (11956-7)
× SIMON Louis
TANGUY Catherine (23926-1.2.1) ( ° 8 avril 1580 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †vers 1646 )
× SALAUN Laurent (11260-4)
TANGUY Catherine (5978-3) ( °7 juin 1593 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Catherine (11956-4)
× POSTEC Prigent
TANGUY Françoise (Sosa 5969) ( ° 22 décembre 1577 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1652 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1601 SPARFEL Yves (Sosa 5968)
TANGUY Françoise (Sosa 3045)
× BLEVEC François (Sosa 3044)
TANGUY Gilette (Sosa 2989) ( °2 août 1600 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× AUFFRET Yvon (Sosa 2988)
TANGUY Guillaume
× CADIOU Catherine (23926-1.2)
TANGUY Guy (Sosa 5978)
× COUNGAR Jeanne (Sosa 5979)
TANGUY Jean ( - )
× BRETON Marie
TANGUY Jean (11956-9) ( ° 8 septembre 1575 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Jean (Sosa 11938)
× BRETON Marie (Sosa 11939)
TANGUY Jean
× 1730 BEAUREPERE Vincente (1208-2)
TANGUY Jeanne
× 1745 JULOU Guillaume (600-6)
TANGUY Jeanne (5978-4) ( °16 octobre 1595 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Jeanne ( °3 février 1589 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Jeanne (11956-3) ( ° 1 mars 1572 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †2 novembre 1629 )
× FLOCH Olivier
TANGUY Jeanne (11956-2) ( ° 20 février 1571 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Louis (5978-6) ( °10 décembre 1598 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Louise (5978-5) ( °5 octobre 1597 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Marguerite (11956-5)
TANGUY Marguerite ( °vers 1675 - )
× 1702 POUESSON Jean (1326-1)
TANGUY Marie (11938-2) ( - †vers 1644 )
× SPARFEL Even (11936-3)
TANGUY Marie ( - †19 avril 1804 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1742 ROY (LE) René (602-1)
TANGUY Marie (11956-6)
× EVEN Guillaume
TANGUY Michel ( °2 juillet 1586 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Oderne ( °20 février 1584 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Prigent (Sosa 11956) ( - † vers 1577 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× CADIOU Béatrice (Sosa 11957)
TANGUY Prigent (5978-2) ( °7 juillet 1592 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Prigent (5978-8) ( °21 janvier 1603 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Prigent (11956-10)
× BRETON Anne
TANGUY Tanguy (Sosa 23912)
× AOT (AN) Anne (Sosa 23913)
TANGUY Yves (5978-1) ( °20 septembre 1590 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TANGUY Yvon ( °30 septembre 1714 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 janvier 1759 Languengar-Lesneven,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1745 RIOU Barbe (682-10)

TANNE Meance (Sosa 45045) ( - † vers 1564 )
× SPARFEL Even (Sosa 45044)
TANNE Yvon (Sosa 90090)
× CHEVAL Adelice (Sosa 90091)

TANNERON Claude (Sosa 4005) ( - )
× MENIN Marin (Sosa 4004)

TANNOU Jeanne ( °9 février 1803 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †12 février 1873 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Merros )
× 1825 POUCHOUX Jean Baptiste (110-5)

TARANNE Jean ( °vers 1667 - †13 octobre 1729 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1692 MALBRANCHE Perrette (4048-6)

TARDIVEL Anne (2318-B1) ( °20 avril 1701 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1730 CAVAN Jean
TARDIVEL François (Sosa 2318) ( °8 août 1641 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 avril 1714 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1665 MEN (LE) Florence ou Fleurie (Sosa 2319)
× 1700 LAGADEC (LE) Anne
TARDIVEL François (Sosa 4636) ( °21 novembre 1599 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 septembre 1670 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerrivoalan )
× 1633 ANDRÉ Marie (Sosa 4637)
TARDIVEL François (2318-A3) ( °avant 1670 - )
TARDIVEL Françoise (2318-A5) ( °13 août 1673 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerivoallan - †3 décembre 1741 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1692 ROLLAND Henry
TARDIVEL Guillaume (2318-B2) ( °12 juin 1702 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lieu noble Kersylvest - †9 octobre 1702 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
TARDIVEL Guillaume (2318-B5) ( °19 juin 1711 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1733 ROGER Marie Françoise
× 1736 LEIZOUR (LE) Catherine
TARDIVEL Henry (2318-B3) ( °7 août 1703 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TARDIVEL Henry (9272-1) ( °13 avril 1595 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TARDIVEL Jean (4636-4) ( °27 mars 1644 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 décembre 1715 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1666 BRIANT Jeanne
TARDIVEL Jean (2318-B4) ( °25 novembre 1709 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TARDIVEL Jean (2318-A7)
TARDIVEL Jeanne (Sosa 1159) ( °vers 1665 - †4 février 1706 Prat,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Frairie de Gourava )
× 1689 POEZEL François (Sosa 1158)
TARDIVEL Laurence (2318-A2) ( °20 juin 1666 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †8 décembre 1681 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
TARDIVEL Marguerite (9272-4) ( °17 octobre 1602 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 février 1657 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× EON Xxx (H)
TARDIVEL Marie (2318-A4) ( °5 avril 1671 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerivoallan - †17 janvier 1732 Coatascorn,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1698 MENGUY Louis
TARDIVEL Ollivier (Sosa 9272) ( - †24 juin 1639 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise paroissaile de Pédernec )
× CONGAR Anne (Sosa 9273)
TARDIVEL Ollivier (9272-5) ( °22 septembre 1608 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TARDIVEL Vincent (4636-2) ( °4 février 1639 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1671 ROUX (LE) Françoise
TARDIVEL Vincent (9272-2) ( °19 octobre 1598 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TARDIVEL Yves (2318-A6) ( °12 décembre 1675 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
TARDIVEL Yves (4636-1) ( °11 octobre 1634 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 janvier 1709 Tonquédec,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× DERRIEN Laurence

TARIOLE Fleurie (4255-B1) ( °29 janvier 1645 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 septembre 1673 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE )
TARIOLE Henri
× 1790 SOURDAINE Olive (256-6)
TARIOLE Jean
× 1643 SICOT Charlotte (Sosa 4255)

TARTINVILLE Didier (Sosa 14738) ( ° avant 1569 - †avant 1630 )
× 1591 QUEUDASNE Anne (Sosa 14739)
TARTINVILLE Estiennette (Sosa 3845) ( - †après 1669 )
× CHAUDRÉ Georges (Sosa 3844)
TARTINVILLE Germain ( °3 mars 1659 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †11 septembre 1689 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1681 MIGUET Anne Catherine (7410-3)
TARTINVILLE Jeanne (Sosa 7369) ( °vers 1595 - †25 mai 1676 Corbeilles,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1616 MESTIER Louis (Loys) (Sosa 7368)
TARTINVILLE Laurence (14738-1) ( °8 août 1591 Corbeilles,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
TARTINVILLE Laurent ( °29 janvier 1679 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †9 août 1734 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1701 CHAUMERON Jeanne (3704-1)
TARTINVILLE Louise (14738-3) ( °avant 1601 Corbeilles,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1648 DAIRE Jacques
TARTINVILLE Louise ( °vers 1679 - †13 janvier 1753 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1708 MIGUET Laurent (7410-8)
TARTINVILLE Suzanne
× 1684 MIGUET Pierre (14820-2.B5)

TASSAR Jeanne (Sosa 7909)
× BERROY Gabriel (Sosa 7908)

TASSEL Louise
× 1744 BALCH (LE) Jean (608-3)

TASSELIN Etienne
× 1779 GOURDET Marie (504-6)
TASSELIN Séverin
× 1760 CADET Claire (Sosa 457)
TASSELIN Séverin ( - †avant octobre 1784 )
× 1759 CADET Madeleine (914-2)

TEODEC Jeanne (Sosa 1289) ( °calculé 1641 - †4 janvier 1691 Languengar-Lesneven,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× TORCOZAN Guillaume (Sosa 1288)

TERHEC François ( °3 août 1840 Saint-Cyr-du-Bailleuil,50720,Manche,Basse-Normandie,FRANCE - )
× 1893 PITON Marie Adélaïde (34-1)

TERNIER Edmée
× CLEMENT Jehan (L'Aîné) (7250-2)

TERRIENNE Pétronille (Sosa 35803)
× CROCHARD Pierre (Sosa 35802)

TESSIER Perrine (Sosa 569) ( - †avant 1776 )
× BRIAND Jean Michel (Sosa 568)

TESTARD Catherine ( - †5 septembre 1704 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1701 MIGUET Jean (14820-2.B4)
TESTARD Jean
× 1734 BILLIAUT Jeanne (1912-8)

THABARD Anne
× 1650 GOURDET François (16128-A9)

THENARD Elisabeth (Sosa 30709) ( - †9 août 1616 Ladon,45270,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× DELAVAU Savinien dit L'Aîné (Sosa 30708)

THEODEN Claudine ( °Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1729 MILIN Paul (Sosa 1510)
THEODEN Yves ( °Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1721 CALVEZ Marie (Sosa 641)

THEODOR Nicolas
× 1793 TOPINAUX Marie Barbe (510-7)

THEPAUT André ( °vers 1712 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †vers 1787 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1742 SPARFEL Anne (746-3)
THEPAUT Jeanne
× 1654 GOUEZ Hervé (2980-8)

THEURIN Etiennette (Sosa 30705)
× PINGOT Jean (Sosa 30704)

THIBAULT Catherine (Sosa 1969) ( °calculé 1631 - †10 octobre 1691 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1657 BELLAMY François (Sosa 1968)
THIBAULT Claude (Sosa 3938) ( - †avant 1657 )
× POULAIN Madeleine (Sosa 3939)
THIBAULT Lucrèce (Sosa 7839)
× 1621 PINAULT Jean (Sosa 7838)
THIBAULT Nicolas (15678-2)
× 1621 PINAULT Marie (15676-2)
THIBAULT Thomas (Sosa 15678)
× PERAULT Jacqueline (Sosa 15679)

THIERRY Abel
× GAULCHER Maurice (30706-4)
THIERRY Germaine (Sosa 7209) ( - †6 janvier 1676 Ladon,45270,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Ladon )
× GAGNON Pierre (Sosa 7208)
THIERRY Jeanne ( °vers 1631 - †1 septembre 1686 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1649 MIGUET Alexandre (14820-7)
THIERRY Marie ( °21 mai 1625 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant 1665 )
× 1649 MIGUET Thomas (14820-1)

THIERY Jean ( - †avant 1747 )
× TOPINAUX Claudine (2040-8)

THILLOU Denis dit Le Jeune
× 1656 HOUY Jeanne (14762-3)
THILLOU Etiennette (Sosa 14801)
× 1610 HOUY Louis dit L'Aîné (Sosa 14800)

THION Jean ( °31 mai 1734 Villemaréchal,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1805 MARQUE Geneviève (1006-12)
THION Pierre
× 1592 THOISON Louise (28816-3)

THOISON Anne (Sosa 3643) ( - †20 janvier 1715 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1653 COMBE Christophe (Sosa 3642)
THOISON Catherine
× 1774 GARNIER Pierre (902-6)
THOISON Christophe (3602-3) ( °13 juillet 1666 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †13 juillet 1711 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1690 GARNIER Françoise (7216-1.1)
THOISON Christophe (7204-1) ( °vers 1630 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
THOISON Christophe (7282-4) ( °6 avril 1654 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1677 MORILLON Marie (7418-5)
THOISON Christophe (7282-3.1) ( °calculé 1672 - †7 juillet 1710 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,. )
× 1698 NORET Suzanne
THOISON Christophe (28816-1.1) ( °vers 1630 - †30 septembre 1708 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1660 BOULAT Jeanne (14838-8)
THOISON Edme (3602-4) ( °1 septembre 1675 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †27 juillet 1725 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1706 NORET Etiennette
THOISON Jacques (28816-1)
× 1599 BILLARD Etiennette (28924-2)
THOISON Jean (Sosa 7282) ( °20 janvier 1609 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †7 mai 1688 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1631 COLLUMEAU Sulpice (Sosa 7283)
THOISON Jean (7282-1) ( °vers 1639 Gondreville-la-Franche,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †7 juillet 1688 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1662 COLLUMEAU Suzanne (7888-2.1)
THOISON Jean (7204-4) ( °vers 1633 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †avant 1683 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
THOISON Jean ( °vers 1713 - †18 mars 1743 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1743 LEROY Françoise (1911-B2)
THOISON Jean ( - †14 mai 1717 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1714 BELLAMY Marie (984-A1)
THOISON Jeanne (Sosa 1801) ( °29 mai 1678 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †29 septembre 1756 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1704 MORISSEAU Charles (Sosa 1800)
THOISON Louis (3602-2) ( °16 avril 1664 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
THOISON Louise (28816-3) ( ° avant 1577 - )
× 1592 THION Pierre
THOISON Louise (14408-4)
× 1622 GUIOT Denis
THOISON Marguerite (7282-3.7) ( °12 janvier 1692 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1711 COMBE Pierre (3642-11)
THOISON Marie (Sosa 3609) ( °3 mai 1656 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †28 novembre 1718 Gironville,77890,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1673 GARNIER Pierre (Sosa 3608)
THOISON Marie (14408-3)
× 1619 ROUSSEAU Jacques
THOISON Marie (7282-3.2) ( °vers 1675 - †22 mai 1713 Mondreville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1696 NORET Sébastien
THOISON Marie (7282-3.5) ( °14 novembre 1683 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †30 juillet 1690 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
THOISON Marie Anne ( - †avant 1746 )
× 1733 LAMY Pierre (974-3)
THOISON Martin (Sosa 3602) ( °4 juillet 1631 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †7 octobre 1686 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière de Chenou )
× MOUGET Louise (Sosa 3603)
THOISON Mathurin (14408-5)
THOISON Mathurine ( °24 février 1675 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1694 MARJOLLET Jean (3792-5)
× 1717 LEFEBVRE Joseph Marin (3836-3)
THOISON Noël
× 1671 FARNAULT Marie Marguerite (3606-2)
THOISON Paul (7282-3.4) ( °16 janvier 1681 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †9 septembre 1709 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1706 LEFEBVRE Anne (3836-4)
THOISON Pierre (Sosa 7204) ( °vers 1600 - )
× 1619 BOULAT Marie (Sosa 7205)
THOISON Pierre
× LACHAUSSÉE Xxx (F) (946-A3)
THOISON Pierre ( °vers 1669 - †27 mai 1749 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1695 GARNIER Marie (7216-1.2)
THOISON Pierre (7204-2) ( °vers 1630 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
THOISON Pierre (Sosa 7286)
× BIDAULT Marthe (Sosa 7287)
THOISON Pierre
× 1689 COLLUMEAU Jeanne (4042-4)
THOISON Pierre (Sosa 28816) ( - †avant 1592 )
× 1577 LAMY Louise (Sosa 28817)
THOISON Pierre
× 1725 BILLARD Jeanne (1807-A3)
THOISON Séverin (7282-3.3) ( °3 mai 1678 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1707 MORILLON Louise
THOISON Simone (14408-6)
× PICHARD Guillaume
THOISON Suzanne (Sosa 3641) ( - †après 1692 )
× 1660 CAILLAT Antoine (Sosa 3640)
THOISON Suzanne (3602-4.1) ( °4 décembre 1722 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †19 septembre 1781 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1752 GOURDET Vincent (1008-8)
THOISON Vincent
× 1709 PINGOT Jacquette (3838-B1)
THOISON Vincent (Sosa 14408) ( - †avant 1630 )
× 1588 BILLARD Claudine (Sosa 14409)
THOISON Yves (7282-3) ( °10 février 1647 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †6 mars 1710 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1670 GUYON Etiennette (7892-1)
THOISON Yves (7282-3.6) ( °10 juillet 1686 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1711 GARNIER Anne

THOMAS Anne (Sosa 567) ( °vers 1700 - †24 novembre 1751 Yvignac,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1724 MALIVEL Julien (Sosa 566)
THOMAS Anne ( °Plonéis,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1740 PERENNES Alain (894-6)
THOMAS Barbe
× 1735 THOMAS Louis (1398-2)
THOMAS Christophe (Sosa 1398)
× 1683 FEROC Jeanne (Sosa 1399)
THOMAS Claudine (2126-5) ( °9 avril 1667 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
THOMAS Eustache (Sosa 522) ( °20 juillet 1681 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Haultière - †après 1739 )
× 1706 NICOLAS Perrine (Sosa 523)
THOMAS Eustache (Sosa 1044) ( °1 octobre 1624 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1677 GERTEL Louise (Sosa 1045)
THOMAS Eustache ( °8 juin 1645 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 juillet 1705 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Roche )
× 1679 GERTEL Yvonne (2090-5)
THOMAS François ( °1 avril 1784 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1809 KERLEROUX Anne (170-5)
THOMAS Françoise (1202-A4) ( °5 mai 1688 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1711 PEZRON Tugdual
THOMAS Françoise (1044-1) ( °7 août 1678 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
THOMAS Georges (Sosa 1134) ( °calculé 1657 - †11 octobre 1707 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1693 JOSSET Jeanne (Sosa 1135)
THOMAS Guy (1044-3) ( °28 novembre 1682 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Hautière - )
THOMAS Guy (2126-2) ( °31 mars 1662 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
THOMAS Jacques (1134-3) ( °20 avril 1701 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 mai 1772 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1727 MICHEL Guillemette
THOMAS Jean (1044-4) ( °25 janvier 1685 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Hautière - †27 novembre 1689 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La hautière )
THOMAS Jean (2088-3) ( °19 janvier 1631 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
THOMAS Jean (1202-A2) ( °20 mai 1681 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
THOMAS Jean (Sosa 2126) ( °30 mars 1639 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1682 )
× 1659 TOSTIVIN Hélène (Sosa 2127)
THOMAS Jeanne (Sosa 537) ( °calculé 1677 - †26 mars 1772 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1711 CRESPEL Pierre (Sosa 536)
THOMAS Jeanne (Sosa 261) ( °24 juin 1717 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †4 janvier 1800 7:0 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë )
× 1739 COULOMBEL Julien (Sosa 260)
× 1764 COUDRAY Julien
THOMAS Jeanne
× 1752 MIOSSEC Gabriel (766-C4)
THOMAS Jeanne (2088-2) ( °9 novembre 1627 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
THOMAS Jeanne (2268-2) ( °11 avril 1674 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
THOMAS Jeanne (1135-B1) ( °5 avril 1709 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village des Touches - )
THOMAS Jeanne (1202-A5) ( °1 décembre 1693 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
THOMAS Jeanne (4252-1) ( °4 juin 1635 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
THOMAS Julien (Sosa 2088)
× 1619 JOURNEAUX Julienne (Sosa 2089)
THOMAS Laurent (1202-A1) ( °11 mai 1679 Trégonneau,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
THOMAS Louis (1398-2) ( °2 juin 1688 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 septembre 1743 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1711 LESCOP Renée
× 1735 THOMAS Barbe
THOMAS Marc (1135-B4) ( °24 septembre 1712 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village des Touches - )
THOMAS Marguerite
× 1736 DOLL Jean (Sosa 730)
THOMAS Marguerite (Sosa 601) ( °5 mars 1684 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 janvier 1757 Plouëc-du-Trieux,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1710 JULOU François (Sosa 600)

Page suivante

Retour à la page principale