Index des noms commençant par S



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

SA  SC  SE  SI  SO  SP  SQ  ST  SU 

Retour à la page principale


Page suivante


SABLÉ Etienne (1036-1) ( °23 janvier 1687 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Pinotais - )
SABLÉ François (Sosa 1146) ( °16 janvier 1661 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 janvier 1736 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1687 DUFROST Mathurine (Sosa 1147)
× 1719 PERDRIEL Françoise (2288-4)
SABLÉ François (1146-A4) ( °16 janvier 1699 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Françoise (Sosa 259) ( °31 août 1736 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 octobre 1781 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1758 BOUEXIERE Pierre (Sosa 258)
SABLÉ Françoise (2072-3) ( °1 septembre 1638 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Gilette (Sosa 573) ( °vers 1690 - †7 mars 1732 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Guitté )
× 1716 PERDRIEL Mathurin (Sosa 572)
SABLÉ Gilles (2292-4) ( °9 octobre 1662 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Guillaume (2072-7) ( °13 mars 1648 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Guillemette (2292-5) ( °17 mars 1665 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Guillemette (2072-2) ( °10 avril 1636 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Guy (518-1) ( °27 juillet 1725 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 janvier 1752 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
SABLÉ Guy (2072-9) ( °18 mai 1652 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Jacquemine (1146-A2) ( °24 septembre 1692 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Jacquemine (1146-A3) ( °9 avril 1696 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Jacques (1146-A5) ( °3 novembre 1703 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1723 REVAULT Marie
SABLÉ Jacques (Sosa 2072) ( °26 janvier 1607 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1634 BUSNOUF Hélène (Sosa 2073)
SABLÉ Jean (Sosa 518) ( °14 avril 1692 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Pinotais - †29 avril 1743 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg )
× 1724 CHARTIER Marie (Sosa 519)
SABLÉ Jean (Sosa 4584)
× PINSART Guillemette (Sosa 4585)
SABLÉ Jean (2292-8) ( °4 mars 1671 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Jean (2292-9) ( °29 janvier 1673 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Jean (2072-5) ( °16 août 1643 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Jean (Sosa 4144)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 4145)
SABLÉ Jeanne (Sosa 1143) ( - †après 1692 )
× 1690 JOUBEAUX Mathurin (Sosa 1142)
SABLÉ Jeanne (4144-1) ( °7 octobre 1601 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Julien (Sosa 2292) ( °30 janvier 1630 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1655 LECOURT Mathurine (Sosa 2293)
SABLÉ Julien (2292-6) ( °20 avril 1667 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †20 septembre 1671 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
SABLÉ Julien (4584-2) ( °18 mars 1634 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Julien (Sosa 1036) ( °8 septembre 1644 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †12 mars 1706 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1686 MARIVINT Guillemette (Sosa 1037)
SABLÉ Julienne (1146-A6) ( °27 janvier 1706 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Julienne (1036-4) ( °26 mai 1695 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Julienne (2072-8) ( °28 août 1650 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Louise (2072-10) ( °29 mai 1655 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Mathurin (518-2) ( °22 septembre 1727 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †9 décembre 1788 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Villegoudal )
× 1753 COULOMBEL Julienne
× 1778 LANGLOIS Marguerite
SABLÉ Mathurin (2292-2) ( °30 avril 1659 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1685 DUGUE Perrine
SABLÉ Mathurin (1036-5) ( °25 février 1698 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Olivier (2292-1) ( °8 novembre 1657 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Olivier (2072-1) ( °20 octobre 1634 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Perrine (2292-10) ( °10 décembre 1673 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville Ramandé - )
SABLÉ Perrine (1036-2) ( °24 février 1688 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Pinotais - )
SABLÉ Pierre (2292-7) ( °27 janvier 1669 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SABLÉ Pierre (2072-4) ( °20 octobre 1640 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

SACRIBIN Jean (Sosa 9278)
× GUEGUEN Françoise (Sosa 9279)
SACRIBIN Marguerite (Sosa 4639) ( °vers 1600 - †avant 1672 )
× 1626 MEN (LE) Olivier (Sosa 4638)

SAGET Allain
× 1740 DUVAL Renée (1092-1)
SAGET Florence (Sosa 4031) ( °4 septembre 1652 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †14 juin 1722 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière de Saint-Ange-le-Vieil )
× 1671 FONTENOY Jean (Sosa 4030)
SAGET François
× 1790 REVAULT Marie (264-B1)
SAGET François (8062-4) ( °8 mars 1650 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †14 novembre 1719 Flagy,77940,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1719 BEZOUT Anne
SAGET Jacquette (8062-2) ( °10 août 1648 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
SAGET Louis (Sosa 8062) ( °vers 1622 - †4 janvier 1689 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,en sa maison )
× MOREAU Jacquotte (Sosa 8063)
SAGET Louis (8062-6)
SAGET Madeleine (8062-3) ( °10 août 1648 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
SAGET Michelle (8062-1) ( °24 juillet 1646 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )

SAIGE (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 4199)
× 1612 LESVIER Jean (Sosa 4198)

SAILLANT Anne (Sosa 3867) ( °vers 1629 - †27 novembre 1709 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière de Chenou )
× PORCHER François (Sosa 3866)

SAINT-ALOUARN (DE) Jeanne (Sosa 55007) ( ° vers 1480 - )
× KERANRAIS (DE) Jean (Sosa 55006)
SAINT-ALOUARN (DE) Prigent (Sosa 110014) ( ° vers 1455 - † après 1510 )
× PLESSIS (DU) Xxx (F) (Sosa 110015)
SAINT-ALOUARN (DE) René (110014-2)
× KERGOET (DE) Gilette

SAINT-DENIS (DE) Catherine (95874-2) ( - † vers 1515 )
× COATNEMPREN (DE) Guillaume
SAINT-DENIS (DE) Hamon (Sosa 95874)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 95875)
SAINT-DENIS (DE) Jeanne (Sosa 47937) ( - † avant 1501 )
× 1479 TOURONCE Guillaume (Sosa 47936)

SAINT GEON Angélique ( °Gondreville-la-Franche,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant 1708 )
× 1682 RAGUE Pierre (7414-4)

SAINT-GEORGES Colombe
× PINGOT Louis (7676-10)
SAINT-GEORGES Marie Joséphine Thérèse ( °3 janvier 1813 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1857 BRICON Joseph Jean (238-5)
SAINT-GEORGES Pierre
× 1727 PICHARD Martine (1806-B4)
× 1734 VIGNERON Marie (972-1)

SALAUN Adelice (11260-B2) ( °29 mai 1604 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× AOT (AN) Jean
SALAUN Alain (11260-6) ( °25 avril 1583 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1604 ROSEC Marie (11262-6)
SALAUN Alain (5630-3) ( °3 décembre 1613 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Alain (Sosa 5464) ( - †25 septembre 1633 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise tréviale de Bourg-Blanc )
× ROUÉ Marie (Sosa 5465)
SALAUN Ambroisine (11260-1) ( ° vers 1566 - †vers 1630 )
× 1590 AN AULT Laurent
SALAUN Christian (Sosa 5630) ( ° 22 août 1580 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1605 ROSEC Matheline (Sosa 5631)
SALAUN Christian (5630-5) ( °16 juin 1618 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Françoise (1366-2) ( °4 mars 1666 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lagaduzic - †30 novembre 1686 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lagaduzic )
× 1686 SALAUN Goulven
SALAUN Françoise (2732-5) ( °8 décembre 1643 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †9 février 1693 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1664 DOURSAL François
SALAUN Goulven (1366-7) ( °calculé 1683 - †7 mars 1742 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1701 BEC Marguerite
SALAUN Goulven ( °21 novembre 1646 Plouguin,29830,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1686 SALAUN Françoise (1366-2)
SALAUN Guillaume ( °8 juillet 1700 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 janvier 1773 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1733 NICOLAS Marie Yvonne (586-5)
SALAUN Jacques (5630-7) ( °15 juin 1623 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Jacques (5630-8) ( °19 mai 1624 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Jacques (Sosa 2732)
× GLOANEC (LE) Marie (Sosa 2733)
SALAUN Jacques (1366-3) ( °7 avril 1668 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Jean (Sosa 1366) ( °21 janvier 1639 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †4 avril 1698 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan )
× 1655 KERJAN Anne (Sosa 1367)
SALAUN Jean (11260-7) ( °14 janvier 1586 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Jean (1366-5) ( °11 juillet 1678 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lagaduzic - †après 1702 )
× 1705 MAGUERES Marie
SALAUN Jeanne (Sosa 683) ( °3 août 1685 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lagaduzic - †3 juin 1732 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan )
× 1702 RIOU François (Sosa 682)
SALAUN Jeanne (Sosa 1515) ( - †avant 1732 )
× COULM (LE) Jean (Sosa 1514)
SALAUN Jeanne (Sosa 1757) ( °calculé 1620 - †5 avril 1680 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerveillant )
× 1654 LAY (LE) Daniel (Sosa 1756)
SALAUN Jeanne (5630-1) ( °10 avril 1608 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Laurent (11260-4) ( ° 28 mars 1577 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× TANGUY Catherine (23926-1.2.1)
SALAUN Marie (11260-B1) ( °16 avril 1600 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Marie (11260-8) ( °25 octobre 1588 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Marie (5630-9) ( °27 août 1625 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Marie (5630-6) ( °2 décembre 1620 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Marie (2732-1) ( °30 mars 1634 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Marie (2732-2) ( °5 janvier 1636 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Marie (1366-6) ( °21 octobre 1681 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †8 avril 1741 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermaria )
× 1701 KERBOUL François
SALAUN Maudez (11260-2) ( ° 22 avril 1567 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1609 )
× SEITE Jeanne
SALAUN Méance (Emerentia - Mencia - Emerentiana - Menscia) (Sosa 2815) ( °2 mars 1615 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1662 )
× 1641 SCOUR (LE) Jean (Sosa 2814)
SALAUN Nicolas (1366-4) ( °calculé 1673 - †6 septembre 1706 Plouguin,29830,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1694 BERGOT Marguerite
SALAUN Olivier (5464-2) ( °26 mai 1614 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1647 FILY Marguerite
SALAUN Ollivier (1366-1) ( °calculé 1655 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †11 juin 1721 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Garjan (moulin) )
× 1698 RIOU Jeanne (1364-4)
SALAUN Paul (5630-2) ( °20 février 1611 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Pierre (5464-3)
× 1634 FILY Jeanne
SALAUN Tanguy (11260-3) ( ° 5 juillet 1575 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALAUN Xxx (F) (2732-3) ( °9 mars 1637 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1659 KERJAN Goulven
SALAUN Yvon (Sosa 11260) ( - †vers 1604 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Larvor an Tréas )
× 1560 SPARFEL Méance (Sosa 11261)
× 1588 BRAS (LE) Marie

SALEUN Marie (Sosa 2941) ( °vers 1631 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 août 1696 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goasglas )
× LOUARN Hervé (Sosa 2940)
SALEUN Marie
× 1803 KERLEROUX Jean François Marie (170-3)
SALEUN Yves
× 1720 DOLL Jeanne (Anne) (1460-3)

SALIGOT Marie Anne
× 1750 DELAPORTE Martin (898-5)

SALIOU Anne
× 1711 DOLL Jean (Sosa 730)
SALIOU Marguerite ( °vers 1718 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1743 LAZENNEC Alain (Sosa 764)

SALMON Françoise (1130-2) ( °22 septembre 1695 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALMON Georges (1130-4) ( °24 février 1700 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALMON Guillaume (Sosa 1130) ( °calculé 1653 - †11 novembre 1727 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Plumaudan )
× 1691 MORIN Nicole (Sosa 1131)
SALMON Jacquemine (Sosa 565) ( °vers 1698 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALMON Jean (1130-8) ( °14 avril 1709 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALMON Jeanne (1130-5) ( °27 décembre 1701 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALMON Julien (Sosa 2260) ( - †avant 1691 )
× GICQUEL Mauricette (Sosa 2261)
SALMON Mathurin (1130-7) ( °31 octobre 1706 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALMON Mathurine (1130-1) ( °25 mai 1693 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SALMON Pierre (1130-6) ( °1 janvier 1704 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1724 LAFRANCHE Catherine

SANN (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 8711) ( °vers 1600 - )
× PIHAN Jacques (Sosa 8710)

SAOUT Catherine ( °11 avril 1877 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †8 mai 1947 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1898 CHARLES Jean (22-1)

SAOUT (LE) Hervé ( °vers 1636 - †12 septembre 1674 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1670 KERRAOUL Anne (11646-2)

SAUDRAIS Eustache
× 1753 CRESPEL Mathurine (536-6)

SAUVAGE Michelle (Sosa 8081)
× MALLET Jean (Sosa 8080)

SAUVEGRAIN Jacques
× 1737 GUILLAUME Louise (896-5)
SAUVEGRAIN Jean ( °1 mars 1693 Chaintreaux,77460,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †9 mai 1768 Dordives,45680,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1712 FRAMERY Marie Anne (1954-5)

SAUX Françoise (Sosa 9807)
× GALL (LE) Guillaume (Sosa 9806)

SAVARY Esmé
× 1640 BIGNET Edmée (3840-2)

SAVIDAN Catherine ( °calculé 1648 - †12 avril 1720 Pommerit-Jaudy,22450,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1683 BOUSSOUGAN Jean (1194-2)

SAVINA Alain (Sosa 1710) ( °vers 1648 - †28 août 1685 Pouldergat,29100,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× BESCONT Adelice (Sosa 1711)
SAVINA Allain (1710-4) ( °4 septembre 1674 Pouldergat,29100,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SAVINA Gabriel (1710-6) ( °29 mars 1679 Pouldergat,29100,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SAVINA Jacob (1710-3)
SAVINA Jean (1710-2)
SAVINA Jeanne (1710-5) ( °26 juin 1677 Pouldergat,29100,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SAVINA Vincente (Sosa 855) ( °8 février 1670 Pouldergat,29100,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †18 juillet 1735 Pouldergat,29100,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerdergat )
× 1699 MONTER (LE) Jean (Sosa 854)

SAYDE Louise ( °calculé 1673 - †15 septembre 1712 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1698 VIGNERON Paul (1944-1)

SCAON Pierre ( °vers 1712 - )
× 1734 PALUD (LE) Anne (844-A6)

SCARABIN Catherine (Sosa 2471) ( °calculé 1615 - †28 janvier 1695 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1660 JEGOU Pierre (Sosa 2470)
SCARABIN Marie (Sosa 5109) ( °calculé 1591 - †27 octobre 1671 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× LODIC Guillaume (Sosa 5108)

SCLAMINEC Alain (Sosa 27308) ( ° vers 1560 - )
× COHUY (Sosa 27309)
SCLAMINEC Jean Michel (53-A3) ( °10 septembre 1825 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerfily Huella - †15 février 1886 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bourg )
× 1875 BEQUET Marie Jeanne
SCLAMINEC Jeanne (Sosa 6827) ( °21 mars 1611 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× BIHAN Daniel (Sosa 6826)
SCLAMINEC Marguerite (13654-1) ( °vers 1605 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1639 GALL (LE) Yves
SCLAMINEC Marguerite (Sosa 6779) ( - †30 mars 1663 Plovan,29720,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× GALL (LE) Yves (Sosa 6778)
SCLAMINEC Michel (53-A2) ( °13 janvier 1824 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerfily Huella - †26 avril 1824 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerfily )
SCLAMINEC Michel (Sosa 13654) ( °13 décembre 1588 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1604 BILLIEC Catherine (Sosa 13655)
SCLAMINEC Philibert ( °vers 1789 - †7 août 1828 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerfily Huela )
× 1821 QUÉRÉ (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 53)
SCLAMINEC Philibert (53-A1) ( °16 février 1822 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerfily Huella - †17 décembre 1881 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kersyouret )
× 1840 MOAL (LE) Jeanne
SCLAMINEC Urbane ( °3 mars 1691 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †6 février 1765 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lavoran )
× 1717 TYMEN (LE) Henry (1690-8)
SCLAMINEC Xxx (13654-3) ( °10 mars 1614 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

SCOLAN Alain (Sosa 5096)
× JOUANEY (LE) Marie (Sosa 5097)
SCOLAN Allain (1274-7) ( °5 juin 1694 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SCOLAN Allain (Sosa 1274) ( °23 mai 1655 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 novembre 1727 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1677 DERRIEN Matheline (Sosa 1275)
SCOLAN Anne ( - )
× 1688 HAMON (LE) Prigent (4970-8)
SCOLAN Anne (Sosa 1223) ( °calculé 1658 - †6 mai 1748 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× SIMON Jean (Sosa 1222)
SCOLAN Briand (2548-5) ( °3 octobre 1646 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SCOLAN François (2548-8) ( °23 septembre 1653 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SCOLAN Jacques (2548-4) ( °26 février 1645 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SCOLAN Jacques (1274-2) ( °11 novembre 1678 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 mai 1724 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1711 BOURDONNEC Jeanne
SCOLAN Jacquette (2548-1) ( °19 février 1640 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 novembre 1683 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1662 MARTIN Charles
SCOLAN Jean (1274-3) ( °30 avril 1681 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SCOLAN Jean (2548-2) ( °22 septembre 1641 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SCOLAN Jean (Sosa 2548) ( °8 mars 1619 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †11 mai 1694 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1639 GAREL Jacquette (Sosa 2549)
SCOLAN Jean ( °Plounévez-Moëdec,22810,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1790 TOUDIC Anne (308-2)
SCOLAN Jeanne ou Anne (1274-1) ( °2 janvier 1678 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 janvier 1678 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
SCOLAN Marie (Sosa 637) ( °21 juin 1687 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 juin 1771 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Keranfiol )
× 1708 BRIGANT (LE) Guillaume (Sosa 636)
× 1723 LAGADEC (LE) François
SCOLAN Pierre (2548-3) ( °26 avril 1643 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SCOLAN Roland (2548-7) ( °15 juin 1652 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SCOLAN Tugdual (1274-5)
SCOLAN Yves (1274-4) ( °31 mars 1684 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SCOLAN Yves (2548-6) ( °29 novembre 1648 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

SCOUR (LE) Anne (2814-A7) ( °28 octobre 1653 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 juin 1742 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerdesant )
SCOUR (LE) Claude (2814-B3) ( °26 août 1672 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 mars 1712 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1691 MOAL Jean
SCOUR (LE) Claude (Claudia) (2814-A1) ( °1 mars 1643 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SCOUR (LE) Claude (Claudia) (2814-A6) ( °17 janvier 1651 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SCOUR (LE) François (2814-B2) ( °4 mars 1668 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SCOUR (LE) Gillette (Aegidia) (2814-A3) ( °15 novembre 1645 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 juillet 1709 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× MILIN Yves
SCOUR (LE) Jean (Sosa 2814) ( - †après 1673 )
× 1641 SALAUN Méance (Emerentia - Mencia - Emerentiana - Menscia) (Sosa 2815)
× 1662 MOYSAN Guillemette
SCOUR (LE) Jean (Joannes) (2814-A4) ( °10 janvier 1648 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 juillet 1712 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× GUEGUEN Anne
SCOUR (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 1407) ( °12 août 1644 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 décembre 1708 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1666 CONSEIL Alain (Sosa 1406)
SCOUR (LE) Marguerite (2814-B4) ( °27 mai 1674 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SCOUR (LE) Renée (Renata) (2814-A5) ( °19 juillet 1649 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 mai 1724 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Keryven )
× 1673 PEDEN Jean
SCOUR (LE) René (Renatus) (2814-A8) ( °5 mars 1656 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 novembre 1731 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerusvoal )
× 1682 CONSEIL Françoise
× 1691 MARCHALAND Claudine
SCOUR (LE) Tanguy (2814-B1) ( °24 août 1664 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †10 décembre 1735 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1691 POSTEC Adelice

SCUILLO René
× 1714 CADRE (LE) Catherine (1110-10)

SECH (LE) Marie (Sosa 19883)
× CLEC'H (LE) Charles (Sosa 19882)

SEGUILLON Catherine (2394-5)
SEGUILLON Gilette (Sosa 1197) ( °13 octobre 1645 Quemper-Guézennec,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1672 PEZRON Yves (Sosa 1196)
SEGUILLON Jean (2394-6) ( °2 mars 1649 Quemper-Guézennec,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SEGUILLON Jeanne (2394-7) ( °8 juillet 1650 Quemper-Guézennec,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SEGUILLON Louise (2394-3)
SEGUILLON Marguerite (2394-1) ( °31 mars 1643 Quemper-Guézennec,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1670 ROLLAND Pierre
SEGUILLON Marguerite (2394-4) ( °23 avril 1647 Quemper-Guézennec,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
SEGUILLON Roland (Sosa 2394) ( °calculé 1608 - †26 février 1673 Plouëc-du-Trieux,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× BELLEC Renée (Sosa 2395)

SEGURET Jeanne
× 1670 MILBERT Toussaint (7628-1)

SEITE Jeanne
× SALAUN Maudez (11260-2)

SENANT Alain (Sosa 182) ( °25 avril 1747 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †8 novembre 1825 11:0 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Rababuan )
× 1773 PHILIPPE Marie
× 1784 BARS (LE) Marie Anne (Sosa 183)

Page suivante

Retour à la page principale