Index des noms commençant par R



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

RA  RE  RI  RO  RU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante

REVAULT Anonyme (132-5) ( °3 juin 1799 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Les Marches - †3 juin 1799 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Les Marches )
REVAULT François (1056-4) ( °22 avril 1692 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1737 NOBILLET Perrine
REVAULT François (2112-1) ( °21 juillet 1641 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1669 NOUASE Perrine
REVAULT François Anne (528-2) ( °9 mars 1716 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
REVAULT Gilles
× 1704 LUCAS Marguerite (Sosa 1077)
REVAULT Gilles (1077-B3) ( °10 février 1710 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 février 1710 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
REVAULT Gilles (1077-B7) ( °1 octobre 1719 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 octobre 1719 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
REVAULT Grégoire (264-B2) ( °1 octobre 1757 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Recoudet - )
REVAULT Guillaume (Sosa 132) ( °14 juillet 1759 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Recaudet - †21 août 1806 15:0 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Grand Pré )
× 1791 PAIN Rose (Sosa 133)
REVAULT Guillaume (Sosa 264) ( °vers 1726 - †10 septembre 1793 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Les Marches )
× 1754 RUELLAN Marie (Sosa 265)
REVAULT Guillaume Marie (Sosa 66) ( °30 mars 1797 19:0 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Est Marché - †14 mai 1850 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1825 CRESPEL Rose (Sosa 67)
× 1836 QUENOT Marie
REVAULT Guillaume Olivier (132-2) ( °15 février 1794 6:0 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Les Marches - )
REVAULT Jacques (1077-B5) ( °17 février 1713 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 février 1713 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
REVAULT Jean (Sosa 528) ( °27 janvier 1684 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †7 janvier 1751 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville Bricault )
× 1713 GUILLOUAYS Marguerite (Sosa 529)
REVAULT Jean dit L'Aîné (Sosa 1056) ( °8 février 1651 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †26 mars 1730 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1681 GEFFROUAYS Olive (Sosa 1057)
REVAULT Jean (1077-B1) ( °29 octobre 1705 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
REVAULT Jean dit le Jeune (Sosa 2112) ( - †13 février 1674 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× LEBRET Olive (Sosa 2113)
REVAULT Jean (2112-2) ( °5 novembre 1643 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
REVAULT Jean dit Le Jeune (2112-6) ( °8 février 1651 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
REVAULT Jean Mathurin (132-1) ( °2 décembre 1792 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Les Marches - †5 décembre 1792 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Médréac )
REVAULT Jeanne (1077-B4) ( °8 novembre 1711 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †10 avril 1712 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
REVAULT Joseph (1056-3) ( °5 mars 1686 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
REVAULT Julie ( °vers 1750 Dinan,22100,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †10 février 1837 5:0 Dinan,22100,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Hospice )
× 1787 PAIN Ollivier (266-2)
REVAULT Julienne (2112-4) ( °29 avril 1648 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
REVAULT Marie (264-B1) ( °4 mars 1755 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Recoudais - )
× 1790 SAGET François
× 1790 CRESPEL Jean (268-9)
REVAULT Marie (1077-B6) ( °17 septembre 1714 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †19 septembre 1714 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
REVAULT Marie
× 1723 SABLÉ Jacques (1146-A5)
REVAULT Olive (1056-1) ( °3 juillet 1682 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
REVAULT Perrine
× 1697 LEVACHER Pierre (2152-6)
REVAULT Perrine (2112-3) ( °6 mars 1646 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
REVAULT Philippe (528-1) ( °21 février 1714 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1751 CORVAISIER Jeanne
REVAULT Pierre (1077-B2) ( °27 mai 1708 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
REVAULT Pierre (528-3) ( °22 avril 1723 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †6 mai 1732 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Médréac )
REVAULT Rose (66-A1) ( °12 mars 1827 13:0 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 avril 1827 18:0 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
REVAULT Rose Jeanne (Sosa 33) ( °8 juin 1828 17:0 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville Bourdais - †31 mars 1878 12:0 La Chapelle-Blanche,22330,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1851 SOURDAINE François Mathurin (Sosa 32)
REVAULT Rose Jeanne (132-6) ( °23 mars 1801 16:0 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Les Marches - )

RICHARD Alain ( °25 janvier 1640 Plogonnec,29180,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †16 septembre 1681 Plogonnec,29180,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1668 BARIOU Jeanne (3436-6)

RIGAULT Jeanne (1979-B1)
× 1728 IMBERT Jacques
RIGAULT Marie
× 1699 OUDIN Jean (14834-4)
RIGAULT Pierre ( °vers 1667 - †avant 1728 )
× 1690 PERROT Marie (Sosa 1979)

RIMBAULT Marguerite ( °vers 1662 - †4 octobre 1703 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1683 BOUCHET Nicolas (7600-6)

RIOCHE Marie ( °calculé 1700 - †29 mai 1750 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1735 LEVACHER Pierre (Sosa 538)
RIOCHE Michel
× 1702 PELLAN Anne (1042-A4)

RIOU Anne (682-2) ( °16 mars 1706 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan - †2 juin 1776 Le Drennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1726 GUEN (LE) François
RIOU Anne (1364-8) ( °31 mai 1688 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 juillet 1699 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerangoff )
RIOU Barbe (682-10) ( °1 novembre 1723 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan - )
× 1745 TANGUY Yvon
RIOU Catherine (1364-10) ( °20 octobre 1693 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RIOU Charles ( °vers 1701 - †avant 1777 )
× 1726 DONVAL Marguerite (1262-4)
RIOU Christophe (Sosa 1364) ( °calculé 1641 - †19 octobre 1709 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1671 GUERENNEUR (LE) Anne (Sosa 1365)
RIOU Elisabeth (Isabelle) (Sosa 341) ( °14 janvier 1726 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan - †30 mai 1771 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bourg )
× 1744 KERLEROUX Gabriel (Sosa 340)
RIOU François (Sosa 682) ( °17 septembre 1680 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 avril 1731 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan )
× 1702 SALAUN Jeanne (Sosa 683)
RIOU François (682-9) ( °2 avril 1721 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan - )
RIOU François
× 1729 GUILLOUX (LE) Catherine (1230-B3)
RIOU Gilette (Sosa 16811)
× FORESTIER (LE) Jean (Sosa 16810)
RIOU Goulven (682-3) ( °18 juillet 1708 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan - )
RIOU Goulven (1364-6) ( °2 avril 1683 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RIOU Jean (682-4) ( °23 mars 1710 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan - †30 avril 1711 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
RIOU Jean (682-7) ( °26 septembre 1717 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan - )
RIOU Jean (682-8) ( °11 novembre 1718 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan - )
RIOU Jean (1364-2) ( °23 novembre 1674 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †18 janvier 1750 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Chapelle de Locmaria )
× 1699 JESTIN Louise
× 1722 GALL (LE) Anne
RIOU Jeanne (1364-4) ( °13 juillet 1678 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †9 mai 1748 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village De Lesmaedic )
× 1698 SALAUN Ollivier (1366-1)
RIOU Louise (682-5) ( °11 septembre 1712 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan - )
× 1738 GUIAVARCH Joseph
RIOU Marie (1364-1) ( °11 mars 1673 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RIOU Marie (1364-9) ( °27 février 1691 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 février 1735 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerdéniel )
× 1711 TREGUER René
RIOU Marie (Sosa 13611)
× DITTOUR Jean (Sosa 13610)
RIOU Marie
× 1671 GUERENNEUR (LE) François (2730-1)
RIOU Mathurine (Sosa 2281)
× 1637 DUVERGER Yves (Sosa 2280)
RIOU Ollivier (682-1) ( °1 mars 1704 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan - )
× 1726 GUEN (LE) Françoise
RIOU Perrine
× 1721 GARZUEL Jean (1300-3)
RIOU Pierre (1364-7) ( °9 avril 1685 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1715 )
RIOU René (682-6) ( °21 mai 1715 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Garjan - )
× 1742 BIHAN (LE) Gabrielle
RIOU Thenenan (1364-11) ( °2 décembre 1697 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RIOU Yves (Sosa 2728) ( °calculé 1610 - †4 juin 1690 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Villeneuve )
× GALL (LE) Marie (Sosa 2729)
RIOU Yves (1364-3) ( °19 décembre 1676 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †18 septembre 1692 Plabennec,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
RIOU Yves ( °10 juillet 1750 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1794 CHARLES Marie (352-E4)

RIVET Anne ( - †avant 1627 )
× 1627 DESBROSSES Louis (Sosa 3682)

RIVOAL Jeanne ( °24 mai 1660 Pleyben,29190,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †17 mai 1740 Le Cloître-Pleyben,29190,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Coat Huel )
× 1688 LAGEAT Jean (2512-A2)

RIVOALAN Marguerite ( °calculé 1682 - †26 octobre 1755 Ploëzal,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× BEAUREPERE Pierre (1208-5)

RIVOALEN Blaise (10054-5) ( °21 janvier 1610 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RIVOALEN Catherine (Sosa 5027) ( °5 octobre 1600 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 février 1670 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerdavid en la trève de Trémel )
× GUEN (LE) Roland (Sosa 5026)
RIVOALEN Etienne (10054-2) ( - †après 1643 )
RIVOALEN Lazare (10054-4) ( °12 mai 1608 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RIVOALEN Olivier (Sosa 10054)
× MACQUER Anne (Sosa 10055)
RIVOALEN Yvonne (10054-3) ( °23 août 1601 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

ROBERT Etienne (7306-3) ( °28 novembre 1646 Villeblevin,89340,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - )
ROBERT Jean (Sosa 4002) ( - †avant 1700 )
× GAROUIN Marie (Sosa 4003)
ROBERT Louise
× 1631 GERTEL Robert (4180-6)
ROBERT Marguerite (7306-1) ( °16 juin 1641 Villeblevin,89340,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - )
ROBERT Marie (Sosa 2001) ( °calculé 1677 - †5 mars 1743 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière d'Egreville )
× 1700 BONICHON Toussaint (Sosa 2000)
ROBERT Marie ( °13 octobre 1767 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1796 PAIN Guy Chrysante (266-1)
ROBERT Nicole (Sosa 3653) ( °18 octobre 1643 Villeblevin,89340,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †7 octobre 1684 Villeblevin,89340,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1668 MARJOU Renaud (Sosa 3652)
ROBERT Philibert (Sosa 7306) ( - †avant 1668 )
× 1641 DUVEAU Isabelle (Elisabeth) (Sosa 7307)

ROCHARD Guillaume
× SOURDAINE Christelle (Sosa 1)
ROCHARD Morgan Christelle Iona (1-2)
ROCHARD Pierre Guillaume (1-1)

ROCHE Alain (Sosa 2514) ( °calculé 1622 - †27 janvier 1672 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1656 BIDEAU (LE) Marguerite (Margilly) (Sosa 2515)
ROCHE Anne (Sosa 1257) ( °9 mars 1662 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †26 août 1749 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× LAGEAT Guillaume (Sosa 1256)
ROCHE Julien (2514-3) ( °8 novembre 1664 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †20 mars 1708 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1692 GUILLOU Marie
ROCHE Marie (2514-1) ( °26 octobre 1659 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

ROCHER Antoine (Sosa 4058) ( - †avant 1697 )
× TOURILLON Jeanne (Sosa 4059)
ROCHER Jeanne (Sosa 15269)
× FRANCOIS Jacques (Sosa 15268)
ROCHER Marie (Sosa 2029)
× 1697 DEQUATRE Germain (Sosa 2028)
× 1699 GIROLLE Guillaume

ROCHEREAU Etienne (Sosa 14794)
× 1591 DELORME Jeanne (Sosa 14795)
ROCHEREAU Marguerite (Sosa 7397)
× 1626 POMMIER Nicolas (Sosa 7396)

ROCHOU Jacques (Sosa 6034) ( - †après 1669 )
× GUENNEC Louise (Sosa 6035)
ROCHOU Marguerite (Sosa 3017) ( °8 octobre 1646 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1669 CALARNOU Jean (Sosa 3016)
ROCHOU Robert (6034-2) ( °27 janvier 1651 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

RODDE Barbe (1924-4)
× 1685 BRANNOIS Louis
RODDE Charles (1924-1)
× 1692 BIGNET Marie
× 1710 COMBE Marie
RODDE Christophe (962-7) ( °14 novembre 1711 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RODDE Claire (Sosa 7897)
× 1621 GALLAND Guillaume (Sosa 7896)
RODDE Elisabeth (962-8) ( °17 janvier 1713 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RODDE Eloy (962-3) ( °18 février 1706 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RODDE Jacques
× 1666 TROUPEAU Marie (3624-7)
RODDE Jean (962-9) ( °27 août 1714 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †18 août 1746 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1740 BIGNET Anne (960-2)
RODDE Jean (1924-2)
RODDE Jean
× BIDAULT Anne (14574-2)
RODDE Jean
× 1727 LEROY Anne (1838-1)
RODDE Jeanne (962-10) ( °1 juillet 1716 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1742 GAUDE Charles
RODDE Louis (962-1) ( °28 novembre 1703 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant 1731 )
RODDE Louise (962-11) ( °21 janvier 1718 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1741 CHAUMERON Nicolas
× 1755 LUQUET Louis
RODDE Marie (Sosa 3805) ( °calculé 1642 - †30 avril 1692 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1678 POINT Jean (Sosa 3804)
RODDE Marie Jeanne (Sosa 481) ( °8 juillet 1707 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1731 BIGNET Etienne (Sosa 480)
RODDE Marie Jeanne (962-2) ( °20 novembre 1704 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RODDE Marie Marguerite (962-13) ( °18 octobre 1722 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RODDE Marin
× 1635 BIGNET Marie (3840-3)
RODDE Nicolas (962-12) ( °17 mars 1721 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RODDE Nicolas (Sosa 962) ( °15 novembre 1676 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †6 février 1731 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Nargis )
× 1703 LESCLAND Elisabeth (Sosa 963)
RODDE Nicolas (962-5) ( °1 mai 1708 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RODDE Philippe (Sosa 1924) ( - †avant 1685 )
× JULIEN Marie (Sosa 1925)
RODDE Pierre (962-6) ( °23 septembre 1709 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RODDE Simon
× 1701 CAILLAT Suzanne (3640-8)

ROGER Françoise ( - †5 novembre 1754 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1746 LUCAS Marc (280-B1)
ROGER Louis (Sosa 16206)
× YVONET Estiennette (Sosa 16207)
ROGER Marie (Sosa 8103)
× 1636 TIMBERT Jean (Sosa 8102)
ROGER Marie Françoise ( °calculé 1713 - †27 novembre 1733 Guénézan - Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1733 TARDIVEL Guillaume (2318-B5)
ROGER Pérette (Sosa 7625) ( °vers 1610 - †vers 1660 )
× MORIN Pierre (Sosa 7624)

ROLLAND Henry ( °vers 1668 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †28 janvier 1746 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1692 TARDIVEL Françoise (2318-A5)
ROLLAND Pierre ( °vers 1641 - )
× 1670 SEGUILLON Marguerite (2394-1)

RONVEL François (Sosa 2690) ( - †5 juillet 1685 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× PERROT Anne (Sosa 2691)
RONVEL Jean (2690-1) ( °28 mai 1670 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RONVEL Jeanne (2690-3) ( °17 juillet 1674 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RONVEL Marguerite (Sosa 1345) ( °1 octobre 1671 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †14 juin 1738 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lenguerem )
× 1701 GALL (LE) Jean (Sosa 1344)
RONVEL Nicolas (2690-4) ( °calculé 1688 - †24 août 1718 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1704 GALL (LE) Louise (2688-3)

ROPARS François ( °27 septembre 1818 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1844 ABALEA Marie Anne (92-6)
ROPARS Françoise (Sosa 381) ( °10 octobre 1719 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †26 février 1770 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lestonguet )
× 1746 RAMONET Gabriel (Sosa 380)
ROPARS Goulven dit Camic (Sosa 1524) ( - †avant 1716 )
× 1685 SOUTRE Jeanne (Sosa 1525)
ROPARS Goulven dit Camic (Sosa 3048) ( - †3 janvier 1688 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× PRIGENT Anne (Sosa 3049)
ROPARS Guillaume (1524-B2) ( °14 septembre 1690 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
ROPARS Guillaume (3048-2) ( °4 octobre 1684 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
ROPARS Jean ( °Guipavas,29490,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1740 GOUELLIOU (LE) Anne (738-6)
ROPARS Joseph (Sosa 762) ( °24 octobre 1693 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 juin 1719 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1716 ARZUR Marie (Jeanne) (Sosa 763)
ROPARS Marguerite (1524-B5) ( °9 décembre 1702 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
ROPARS Marguerite
× 1671 SENANT Jean (1456-1)
ROPARS Marie dit Camic (1524-B4) ( °26 août 1697 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
ROPARS Yves (1524-B1) ( °29 mars 1689 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

ROSCOZ Anne (2648-3) ( °8 septembre 1645 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× GRALL Yves
ROSCOZ Christophe (662-5) ( °4 mars 1720 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
ROSCOZ Jean (Sosa 662) ( °13 décembre 1679 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 avril 1741 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Saint-André )
× 1704 POUESSON Marie (Sosa 663)
ROSCOZ Jean (Sosa 1324) ( °13 juin 1637 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 juillet 1709 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× ELARS Jeanne (Sosa 1325)
ROSCOZ Jean (662-1) ( °21 novembre 1704 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
ROSCOZ Jeanne (Sosa 331) ( °25 janvier 1716 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 août 1779 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerc'hoalec )
× 1741 GUEGUEN Maurice (Sosa 330)
× 1755 QUÉRÉ Jean
ROSCOZ Jeanne (Anne) (1324-1) ( °2 mars 1670 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †8 février 1712 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1690 GUILLOU Guy
ROSCOZ Marie (1324-2) ( °9 décembre 1672 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †4 octobre 1736 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1701 BIHAN Denis
ROSCOZ Marie (662-3) ( °12 mars 1712 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
ROSCOZ Marie (662-6) ( °20 décembre 1723 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
ROSCOZ Nicolas (662-2) ( °25 mars 1708 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 décembre 1732 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
ROSCOZ Ollivier (Sosa 2648) ( °calculé 1613 - †23 février 1688 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise paroissiale de Cléder )
× 1635 QUÉRÉ Anne (Sosa 2649)
ROSCOZ Ollivier (2648-2) ( °8 février 1642 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1669 OLLIVIER Louise
ROSCOZ Vincent (2648-4) ( °13 avril 1648 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

ROSEC Anne ( - )
× AUFFRET Goulven (5976-2)
ROSEC Anne (Sosa 2781)
× 1634 PORZIER Yves (Sosa 2780)
ROSEC Catherine (Sosa 23927) ( - † vers 1554 )
× QUILLEVERE Jehan (Sosa 23926)
ROSEC Catherine (11262-2) ( ° 22 décembre 1575 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
ROSEC François (11262-5) ( °1 septembre 1583 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
ROSEC Jean (11262-8) ( °14 octobre 1593 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
ROSEC Laurent (11262-7) ( °2 août 1587 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
ROSEC Marie (Sosa 23873) ( ° vers 1536 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †vers 1588 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× SPARFEL Even (Sosa 23872)
ROSEC Marie (11262-6) ( °10 octobre 1584 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1604 SALAUN Alain (11260-6)
ROSEC Matheline (Sosa 5631) ( ° 25 janvier 1580 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1605 SALAUN Christian (Sosa 5630)
ROSEC Mathurine (Matheline) (11262-3) ( ° 4 octobre 1578 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - † avant 1580 )
ROSEC Paul (Sosa 11262)
× QUERAN Jeanne (Sosa 11263)
ROSEC Tanguy (11262-1) ( ° 5 mai 1574 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
ROSEC Tanguy ( °calculé 1653 - )
× 1683 TORQUOZAN Claude (Claudine) (Sosa 1391)
ROSEC Yves
× SPARFEL Françoise (11936-6)
ROSEC Yves (Sosa 47746)
× GRALL Anne (Sosa 47747)

ROSIC Louise ( °calculé 1699 - †21 décembre 1731 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Flèche )
× 1723 BUORS Jean (Sosa 756)

ROUDAUT Alain ( °vers 1690 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1712 PENGAM Catherine (718-1)
ROUDAUT Anne (Sosa 1459)
× 1671 STEPHAN Benoit (Sosa 1458)
ROUDAUT Anne (Sosa 751)
× 1686 MAGUERES Yves (Sosa 750)
ROUDAUT Françoise ( °22 août 1823 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1847 GALL (LE) Jean Marie (84-11)
ROUDAUT Goulven (Sosa 1502)
× BOUDEUR Jeanne (Sosa 1503)
ROUDAUT Guillaume (Sosa 2918)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 2919)
ROUDAUT Jean ( °vers 1663 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 mars 1711 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1689 ROY (LE) Marguerite (1496-1)
ROUDAUT Louise (Sosa 2689) ( °vers 1645 - †24 février 1705 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× GALL (LE) Jean (Sosa 2688)

ROUÉ Jacques (Sosa 10930) ( - †13 septembre 1616 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise tréviale de Bourg-Blanc )
× PERRUZ Anne (Sosa 10931)
ROUÉ Marie (Sosa 691) ( °vers 1660 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †27 septembre 1711 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Prat Bihan )
× 1685 BROCHEC Christophe (Sosa 690)
ROUÉ Marie (Sosa 5465) ( - †12 novembre 1641 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise Notre-Dame )
× SALAUN Alain (Sosa 5464)

ROUGEOREILLE Françoise ( °vers 1699 - †avant 1748 )
× 1727 CADET Edme dit l'Aîné (1828-B3)

ROUGNEAU Savinien ( - )
× 1690 PORCHER Anne (3866-1)

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale