Index des noms commençant par R



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

RA  RE  RI  RO  RU 

Retour à la page principale


Page suivante


RABON Catherine (Sosa 945) ( - †15 août 1735 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1716 MORISSEAU Michel (Sosa 944)
RABON Christophe
× 1750 BIGNET Marie Anne (960-4)
RABON Elisabeth (1890-2) ( °13 mai 1707 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †25 novembre 1708 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
RABON Etienne (1890-3)
RABON Geneviève (1890-4)
× 1724 MORISSEAU Charles (1888-1)
RABON Germain (Sosa 3780) ( - †avant 1686 )
× JOSEPH Toussine (Sosa 3781)
RABON Jean (1890-5)
RABON Paul (1890-6)
RABON Rémi (Sosa 1890) ( - †après 1716 )
× 1686 PONCEAU Martine (Sosa 1891)
RABON Rémi (1890-7)
RABON René (1890-8)

RACINET Jean
× COLLUMEAU Edmée (14588-2)

RADOU Noëlle ( - †après 1722 )
× 1681 COLLET François (2130-6)

RAFFART Etienne (Sosa 1810) ( - †après 1711 )
× 1690 DELACROIX Marie (Sosa 1811)
RAFFART Jacques
× 1728 PINGOT Louise (Sosa 1919)
RAFFART Jacques
× GUYON Estiennette (7394-3)
RAFFART Jacques
× 1646 BOUCHERON Suzanne (7214-2)
RAFFART Jean ( - †après 1661 )
× 1653 COMBE Marie (7284-3)
RAFFART Jeanne
× 1650 GARNIER Séverin (Sosa 7202)
RAFFART Marie Madeleine (Sosa 905) ( - †après 1747 )
× 1711 POMMIER Alexandre (Sosa 904)
RAFFART Martine (Sosa 14591)
× POMMIER Guillaume (Sosa 14590)
RAFFART Pierre ( - †avant octobre 1676 )
× 1669 GROSSOS Louise (Sosa 1921)
RAFFART Robert (Sosa 3620)
× RETAUD Claude (Sosa 3621)

RAGE Magdeleine
× 1738 LEROY Pierre (1838-7)

RAGON Claire (7228-A1) ( - †6 novembre 1700 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
RAGON Etiennette (3614-3) ( °24 août 1679 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
RAGON Firmin (3614-5) ( °5 juillet 1683 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
RAGON Jeanne (Sosa 1807) ( °vers 1669 - †15 octobre 1746 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière )
× 1695 BILLARD Nicolas
× 1706 PICHARD François (Sosa 1806)
RAGON Jeanne (7228-A4) ( °vers 1658 - †après 1719 )
× 1673 DELOUCHE François
RAGON Louis (3614-4) ( °22 février 1681 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †22 août 1683 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
RAGON Mathurin ( °vers 1655 Mondreville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †28 septembre 1730 Mondreville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1711 COMBE Marie (3642-3)
RAGON Maurice (Sosa 14456)
× DELAPORTE Jacquette (Sosa 14457)
RAGON Pasquette (7228-A3) ( - †après 1704 )
× 1667 BOULAT Jude
RAGON Pierre (Sosa 3614) ( °9 juin 1647 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †après 1695 )
× BOUCHET Estiennette (Sosa 3615)
RAGON Pierre (3614-2) ( °21 juin 1676 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †19 juin 1693 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
RAGON Simone (7228-B1) ( - †8 août 1693 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
RAGON Toussaint (Sosa 7228) ( °vers 1605 - †21 septembre 1682 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière de Chenou )
× 1641 FOUCHER Marie (Sosa 7229)
× PERCELET Séverine

RAGOT Antoine (1958-1) ( °24 février 1692 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RAGOT Claude (7832-2) ( °14 avril 1636 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RAGOT François (3916-2) ( °17 juin 1664 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RAGOT Guillaume (Sosa 15664)
× LANGLOIS Gilette (Sosa 15665)
RAGOT Jacques (1958-4) ( °1 janvier 1703 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RAGOT Jeanne (3916-3) ( °15 avril 1667 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RAGOT Jeanne (3916-1) ( °20 février 1661 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RAGOT Marie (Sosa 979) ( °20 décembre 1695 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †après 1746 )
× 1720 GARNIER Pierre Armand (Sosa 978)
RAGOT Martin (Sosa 7832)
× 1625 DAUCHE Simone (Sosa 7833)
RAGOT Martin (7832-3) ( °8 juin 1638 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RAGOT Vincent (Sosa 1958) ( °13 février 1670 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1692 DERICHEMONT Avoye (Sosa 1959)
RAGOT Vincent (1958-3) ( °24 novembre 1698 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RAGOT Vincent (Sosa 3916) ( °13 juillet 1627 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1659 DELAVAU Jeanne (Sosa 3917)

RAGUE André (14386-1) ( °30 novembre 1599 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RAGUE Anne (7414-1) ( °17 septembre 1653 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RAGUE Etienne (Sosa 7414) ( - †avant 1686 )
× 1652 MASSON Anne (Sosa 7415)
RAGUE Guillaume (Sosa 14386)
× MARLIN Pasquette ou Jacquette (Sosa 14387)
RAGUE Judith (Sosa 3707) ( °24 mars 1664 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †11 mai 1707 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Girolles )
× 1686 GARREAU Marin (Sosa 3706)
RAGUE Louis (7414-6) ( °21 février 1666 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
RAGUE Madeleine (Sosa 15837) ( - )
× MARLIN Etienne (Sosa 15836)
RAGUE Marie (Sosa 7193) ( °25 mars 1603 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †31 janvier 1685 16:0 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× FAFA François (Sosa 7192)
RAGUE Pierre (7414-4) ( °30 mars 1660 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †après 1708 )
× 1682 SAINT GEON Angélique
× 1708 POMMIER Anne Marine
RAGUE Suzanne (7414-2) ( °27 novembre 1657 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †8 décembre 1657 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
RAGUE Vincent (7414-3) ( °14 février 1659 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )

RAIMOND Mathurine ( °9 avril 1763 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1807 PAIN François (266-7)

RAIN Alexandre (F) (Sosa 28793)
× DROUIN Jean (Sosa 28792)

RAMARD Anne (524-7) ( °3 juillet 1736 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Maladrie - †11 décembre 1738 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Saint-Juvat )
RAMARD Charles (Sosa 262) ( °4 août 1728 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Maladrie - †22 avril 1784 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche Noë )
× 1757 BUREL Jeanne (Sosa 263)
RAMARD Charles (262-3) ( °15 avril 1768 - †23 avril 1768 )
RAMARD Eustachine ou Toussine (Sosa 1127) ( °5 septembre 1638 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 décembre 1707 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise de Saint-Juvat )
× ESSIRART Julien (Sosa 1126)
RAMARD Jean (Sosa 4508)
× 1612 LESVIER Charlotte (Sosa 4509)
RAMARD Jean (262-2)
RAMARD Jean (524-8) ( °4 décembre 1738 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Maladrie - †5 décembre 1738 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Saint-Juvat )
RAMARD Jean (2096-1) ( °28 janvier 1647 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMARD Jeanne (Sosa 131) ( °16 mars 1763 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Sècherie - †28 mai 1841 5:0 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1789 COULOMBEL Pierre (Sosa 130)
RAMARD Joseph (524-6) ( °11 mars 1734 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Maladrie - †30 avril 1737 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Maladrie )
RAMARD Julienne (262-4) ( °7 août 1770 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Sècherie - )
RAMARD Marguerite (524-3) ( °12 octobre 1726 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Maladrie - )
RAMARD Marie (524-5) ( °5 avril 1731 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Maladrie - )
RAMARD Mathurin (Sosa 2096)
× 1653 PRONOST Julienne (Sosa 2097)
RAMARD Michel (524-1) ( °20 novembre 1722 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Maladrie - )
RAMARD Michel (4508-2) ( °29 mars 1615 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMARD Pierre
× 1683 GERTEL Julienne (2090-2)
RAMARD Raoul (Sosa 2254) ( °29 janvier 1613 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1637 FOUSTEL Michelle (Sosa 2255)
RAMARD Robert (Sosa 1048) ( °26 janvier 1653 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 mars 1732 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Maladrie )
× 1687 BOCHEL Yvonne (Sosa 1049)
RAMARD Robert (1048-2) ( °calculé 1695 - †19 janvier 1700 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
RAMARD Rose (524-2) ( °7 décembre 1724 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Maladrie - )
RAMARD Yves (Sosa 524) ( °17 décembre 1688 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Maladrie - †10 novembre 1744 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Maladrie )
× 1721 ESSIRART Marguerite (Sosa 525)

RAMARÉ Hélène
× 1715 SOTINEL Pierre

RAMONET Alain (380-9) ( °13 février 1764 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 mai 1764 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
RAMONET Alain (332-B5) ( °3 février 1753 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Allain (190-5) ( °10 novembre 1794 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Anne (664-1)
× 1721 BUZARÉ Jérome
RAMONET Anne (332-B3) ( °30 janvier 1748 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Keradennec - †23 février 1822 Kernilis,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerdurant )
× 1773 MORCADE François
RAMONET Anne (190-6) ( °23 mai 1798 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Anne (166-B5) ( °13 novembre 1795 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Keradennec - )
RAMONET Catherine (Sosa 89) ( °26 mars 1770 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †31 décembre 1835 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bédiez )
× 1792 CHARLES Jean (Sosa 88)
RAMONET Catherine (380-7) ( °2 décembre 1759 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lésirider - †10 décembre 1760 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Leserider )
RAMONET François (Sosa 166) ( °avant 1742 - †entre 1795 et 1800 )
× 1757 PODEUR Marie Françoise (Sosa 179)
× 1783 TOULLEC Catherine (Sosa 167)
RAMONET François (166-A3) ( °17 mars 1766 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 septembre 1779 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bédiez )
RAMONET François (166-B1) ( °24 septembre 1783 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bédiez - †27 octobre 1783 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bédiez )
RAMONET François (332-B1) ( °22 octobre 1742 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1768 BOURCH (LE) Marie
RAMONET François (664-2) ( °16 février 1690 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Françoise (664-5) ( °calculé 1699 - †17 novembre 1759 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1720 ABAZIOU Yves
RAMONET Gabriel (Sosa 332) ( °24 décembre 1699 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †2 juin 1767 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerdroc )
× 1724 CARADEC Marie (Sosa 333)
× 1742 DUFF (LE) Marie
RAMONET Gabriel (Sosa 380) ( °16 novembre 1722 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †25 décembre 1768 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lésirider )
× 1746 ROPARS Françoise (Sosa 381)
RAMONET Gabriel (380-8) ( °2 janvier 1762 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lézirider - )
× 1785 PRIGENT Marie Anne
RAMONET Gabriel (166-A5) ( °20 août 1768 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †10 septembre 1768 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
RAMONET Gabriel (760-A7) ( °8 décembre 1730 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Gilette ( °26 juillet 1764 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †12 juillet 1828 Bourg-Blanc,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerrivinoc )
× 1785 SIMON François (726-9)
RAMONET Guillaume (Sosa 190) ( °15 juillet 1754 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lésérider - †20 mars 1815 2:0 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Pont-du-Châtel )
× 1783 LAZENNEC Marie Josèphe (Sosa 191)
RAMONET Guillaume (332-A4) ( °8 février 1738 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †26 novembre 1810 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1760 CASTEL Marguerite
RAMONET Guillaume (760-A9) ( °vers 1737 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †19 janvier 1797 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1766 ELLEGOUET Jeanne
× 1770 SENANT Louise (728-3.B1)
RAMONET Guillaume (166-A1) ( °25 février 1758 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bédiez - )
RAMONET Hervé (760-A5) ( °27 juillet 1725 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Hervé (664-3.2) ( °13 janvier 1735 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 avril 1782 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1754 COAT (LE) Jeanne
× 1772 SENANT Louise (364-A2)
RAMONET Jean (Sosa 760) ( °vers 1694 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 mai 1764 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Tréflez )
× 1720 BLEVEC Marguerite (Sosa 761)
× 1760 CARIOU Marguerite
RAMONET Jean (380-1) ( °22 septembre 1747 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †28 juin 1801 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1773 KERBRAT Anne Marie
× 1776 PRIGENT Jeanne
RAMONET Jean (332-A1) ( °11 septembre 1725 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1755 MERDY Marie
RAMONET Jean (166-B4) ( °13 novembre 1795 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Keradennec - )
RAMONET Jean (760-A3) ( °vers 1724 - †20 juillet 1784 Guissény,29880,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1760 FOUASSEUR Catherine
RAMONET Jean (332-B4) ( °11 avril 1750 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Jeanne (760-A8) ( °22 juin 1733 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Marguerite (380-5) ( °10 juin 1756 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †19 février 1774 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerliver )
RAMONET Marie (380-2) ( °3 février 1750 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Marie (380-3) ( °6 mars 1752 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kergolo - )
× 1776 MANACH Alain
RAMONET Marie (664-7) ( °18 mars 1703 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1728 DONVAL Guillaume
× 1738 JOLY (LE) François
RAMONET Marie (332-A2) ( °20 septembre 1730 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1753 GODOC François
RAMONET Marie (166-A4) ( °17 mars 1766 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Marie (760-A1) ( °25 juillet 1721 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Marie (760-A4) ( °17 mars 1724 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Marie (760-A10) ( °6 août 1738 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Marie (332-B2) ( °12 février 1745 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †16 mars 1780 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1770 PASCOUET Charles
RAMONET Marie Anne (Sosa 83) ( °30 octobre 1784 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bédiez - †3 décembre 1855 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bourg )
× 1800 COADOU Yves (Sosa 82)
RAMONET Marie Anne (190-1) ( °11 mars 1785 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Coatguinou - †14 mars 1785 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
RAMONET Marie Anne (380-1.B1) ( °20 novembre 1778 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Crossou - )
× HABASQUE (L') Pierre
RAMONET Marie Anne (190-7) ( °6 février 1800 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Marie Françoise (Sosa 95) ( °21 octobre 1788 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Coatguinou - †24 août 1825 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Pont-du-Châtel )
× 1811 QUÉRÉ Louis (Sosa 94)
RAMONET Marie Françoise (166-B3) ( °22 mai 1793 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Keradennec - )
RAMONET Marie Yvonne (190-4) ( °17 novembre 1791 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Coatiguinou - )
RAMONET Nicolas (760-A6) ( °25 juillet 1729 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Olivier (166-A2) ( °4 avril 1761 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1781 SOUN Marie
RAMONET Olivier ( °9 avril 1829 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1858 SOUN Jeanne (90-3)
RAMONET Yves (Sosa 664) ( °calculé 1648 - †8 octobre 1728 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× FALCHUN Jeanne (Sosa 665)
RAMONET Yves (190-2) ( °23 juillet 1786 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Coatguinou - )
RAMONET Yves (664-3) ( °vers 1692 - †18 mai 1770 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerbraslamien )
× 1721 ABAZIOU Isabelle
RAMONET Yves (380-6) ( °13 février 1758 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Leserider - †10 mai 1758 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Leserider )
RAMONET Yves (664-3.1) ( °9 novembre 1725 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †11 septembre 1787 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
RAMONET Yves (332-A3) ( °13 août 1734 Saint-Frégant,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAMONET Yves ( °calculé 1796 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1825 ABALEA Jeanne (360-4.2)

RANNOU Alain
× 1768 PITON Marie Anne (544-5)
RANNOU Isabeau (Sosa 2405)
× THOMAS Pierre (Sosa 2404)

RAOUL Anne (Sosa 1125)
× BINOIS Pierre (Sosa 1124)
RAOUL Olive
× 1653 LUCAS Ollivier (2240-3)

RAPINE François
× 1750 LEFEBVRE Marie Jeanne (3836-7.8)

RATARD Marie
× 1641 MALBRANCHE Edmé (16192-B1)

RATELIER Barbe ( - †après 1647 )
× 1647 FONTENOY Antoine (Sosa 16120)

RATHIER Léopold René ( °vers 1867 - )
× 1894 GUILLAUME Alphonsine Angèle (56-A4)

RATIER Catherine ( °vers 1705 - †22 septembre 1783 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1740 GARNIER Séverin (1804-1)
RATIER Geneviève
× 1742 VIÉ Guillaume (966-3)
RATIER Julien ( °vers 1660 - †28 février 1735 Yvignac,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise d'Yvignac )
× 1701 MALIVEL Guillemette (1132-1)

RAVENEL Guillemette (Sosa 2055) ( °4 mars 1642 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 novembre 1715 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1663 BERNARD Julien (Sosa 2054)
RAVENEL Jean (Sosa 4110) ( °15 février 1596 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 février 1643 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise de Guitté )
× 1636 MASSIN Perrine (Sosa 4111)
RAVENEL Louis (Sosa 8220) ( - †16 janvier 1632 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× DELABARRE Raoulette (Sosa 8221)
RAVENEL Louise (4110-1) ( °7 décembre 1637 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RAVENEL Perrine (4110-2) ( °11 avril 1640 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †14 novembre 1706 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1662 BERNARD Jean

REFLOCH François
× 1734 BLEVEC Anne (1522-5)

REGENT (LE) Anne
× 1695 CADRE (LE) Olivier (1110-1)

REGNAULD Macée (Sosa 4507)
× LABBE Michel (Sosa 4506)

REGNAULT Laurent (Sosa 4174)
× 1628 PEPIN Guillemette (Sosa 4175)
REGNAULT Péronnelle (Sosa 2087) ( °11 août 1628 Tréfumel,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †6 avril 1691 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise de Plouasne )
× 1647 BOUEXIERE Guy (Sosa 2086)

REGNIER Anne (4050-4) ( °27 février 1696 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †30 avril 1766 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1719 LAURENT Noêl (4049-B2)
REGNIER Charlotte (Sosa 3669) ( - )
× FORGET François (Sosa 3668)
REGNIER Etienne
× 1764 MARQUE Anne (1006-6)
REGNIER Eustache
× 1728 GOURDET Marie Anne (2016-7)
REGNIER Guillaume (Sosa 2166)
× XXX Françoise (Sosa 2167)
REGNIER Jacquemine (Sosa 1083) ( °3 mars 1652 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †7 janvier 1705 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1680 FERRÉ Mathurin (Sosa 1082)
REGNIER Jean (4050-2)
REGNIER Marguerite (Sosa 2025) ( °29 mars 1680 Nanteau-sur-Lunain,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †7 août 1753 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1695 MALBRANCHE Noël (Sosa 2024)
REGNIER Marguerite (4050-3) ( °18 août 1690 - )
REGNIER Marie Anne (4050-5)
× 1712 LEROY Jacques
REGNIER Pierre (Sosa 4050) ( °vers 1646 Nanteau-sur-Lunain,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †24 février 1726 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière de Poligny )
× 1671 TIMBERT Marie (Sosa 4051)
REGNIER Pierre (4050-6)
REGNIER Thomas (Sosa 8100) ( - †après 1671 )
× CHAMAULT Marie (Sosa 8101)

REMIOT François
× 1682 CAUDRON Edmée (7794-3)

RENARD Nicolle (Sosa 7197) ( °vers 1606 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †après 1672 )
× GARREAU Denis (Sosa 7196)

RENAUDEAU Denis ( - †24 février 1701 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× MENIN Marguerite (4004-3)

RENAULT Françoise (4590-5) ( °30 janvier 1641 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RENAULT Gilles (4590-3)
RENAULT Guillaume (Sosa 9180)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 9181)
RENAULT Guillemette (Sosa 4149)
× MARIVINT Raoulin (Sosa 4148)
RENAULT Jacquemine (Sosa 2295) ( °21 mars 1637 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †14 août 1684 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Guitté )
× 1664 DUFROST Nicolas (Sosa 2294)
RENAULT Jean (Sosa 4590) ( °calculé 1599 - †27 novembre 1679 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1634 GIFFARD Guillemette (Sosa 4591)
RENAULT Jeanne (4590-4) ( °2 janvier 1639 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
RENAULT Mathurin (4590-2)

RENNY Germaine ( - †avant 1634 )
× 1625 BIGNET Gilbert (Sosa 1920)

RESLOU Marie ( °12 février 1729 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 décembre 1773 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1755 LEVACHER Dominique (538-1)

RESMOND Bertrane
× 1666 PAIN Gabriel (Sosa 1064)

RETAUD Claude (Sosa 3621)
× RAFFART Robert (Sosa 3620)

REUNGOAT Marie ( °9 février 1689 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †4 mai 1773 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1723 CURRU Jean (1286-8)

REUX Julienne
× 1673 BEAUREPERE François (2416-4)

REVAULT Ambroise (1056-5) ( °26 septembre 1702 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 mai 1753 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE )
REVAULT Anonyme (132-3) ( °10 avril 1795 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †10 avril 1795 9:0 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Les Marches )

Page suivante

Retour à la page principale