Index des noms commençant par P



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

PA  PE  PH  PI  PL  PO  PR 

Retour à la page principale


Page suivante


PAGE Edmée (Sosa 7901)
× 1634 TRAVERS Thibault (Sosa 7900)
PAGE François Michel ( °7 mars 1836 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1869 LANÇONNEUR Marie Anne (40-2)
PAGE Louise (Sosa 7837)
× DERICHEMONT Marin (Sosa 7836)
PAGE Marie Anne
× 1764 BOURGET Joseph (1822-2)
PAGE Paul ( °calculé 1644 - )
× 1670 PORZIER Françoise (2780-5)

PAGE (LE) Yvonne ( °vers 1670 - †2 mai 1743 Plourin-lès-Morlaix,29600,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1687 HUET René (8718-8)

PAILLET Renée
× 1683 BOUCHET René Pierre (Sosa 3800)

PAILLOT Anne (3806-3) ( °3 janvier 1686 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
PAILLOT Jean (7612-1) ( °25 août 1649 Pannes,45700,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
PAILLOT Marie (Sosa 1903) ( °1 octobre 1679 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †18 mars 1743 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1695 POINT Pierre (Sosa 1902)
PAILLOT Marie Anne (3806-1) ( °24 février 1678 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
PAILLOT Mathurin (Sosa 3806) ( °27 juillet 1653 Pannes,45700,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †vers 1685 )
× 1677 LEROY Jeanne (Sosa 3807)
PAILLOT Mathurin (Sosa 7612)
× DUVAL Gilette (Sosa 7613)
PAILLOT Pierre (7612-2) ( °8 septembre 1651 Pannes,45700,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )

PAIN Alexis (532-3) ( °4 juin 1714 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1740 TIREL Jeanne
PAIN Alexis Jean (266-9) ( °7 février 1774 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bignon - †après 1806 )
PAIN Anne ( - †29 mars 1739 Saint-Servais,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1727 LOUTRE (LE) Gilles (2178-1)
PAIN Charles (2128-2) ( °4 février 1646 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Féline (1064-B10) ( °14 avril 1687 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Félix (266-8) ( °15 avril 1772 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le bignon - †8 juin 1825 18:0 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
PAIN Fleury (532-6) ( °11 décembre 1727 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 décembre 1727 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE )
PAIN François (266-7) ( °4 août 1769 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †19 août 1818 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bois Gérault )
× 1797 GRIGNARD Jeanne
× 1807 RAIMOND Mathurine
PAIN François (532-2) ( °25 septembre 1712 La Baussaine,35190,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Françoise (2128-4) ( °19 décembre 1649 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Gabriel (Sosa 1064) ( °27 novembre 1644 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †26 février 1688 Quédillac,35290,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Quédillac )
× 1666 RESMOND Bertrane
× 1674 COLLET Anne (Sosa 1065)
PAIN Gabriel Jean (1064-B8) ( °21 janvier 1685 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1734 BESNARD Mathurine
PAIN Guy (532-7) ( °26 avril 1729 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †27 avril 1729 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE )
PAIN Guy Chrysante (266-1) ( °25 octobre 1756 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bignon - †22 février 1804 16:0 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1796 ROBERT Marie
PAIN Jacquemine (532-4)
× 1753 JOUBEAUX Félix
PAIN Jacques (Sosa 266) ( °calculé 1726 - †16 juillet 1774 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bignon )
× 1755 CHOLLET Olive (Sosa 267)
PAIN Jacques (266-4) ( °13 février 1763 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bignon - )
PAIN Jean (Sosa 532) ( °24 novembre 1683 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †2 novembre 1765 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1710 CRESPEL Jeanne (Sosa 533)
PAIN Jean (Sosa 2128) ( °vers 1610 - )
× GIFFART Marie (Sosa 2129)
PAIN Jean (2128-5) ( °9 mars 1656 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Jean Julien (266-3) ( °16 février 1761 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bignon - †après 1806 )
PAIN Jeanne (532-9) ( °18 mars 1733 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Jeanne (1064-B6) ( °29 avril 1682 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Jeanne (1064-B2) ( °18 novembre 1677 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †27 janvier 1678 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE )
PAIN Joseph (266-6) ( °16 mars 1767 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Les Ouches - )
PAIN Julienne (1064-B4) ( °14 janvier 1680 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †26 septembre 1680 Landujan,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE )
PAIN Marguerite (1064-A1) ( °22 décembre 1669 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Marie (2128-3) ( °28 janvier 1648 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Mathurin (532-1) ( °25 août 1711 La Baussaine,35190,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Michel (1064-B3) ( °4 décembre 1678 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Olive (1064-B5) ( °12 janvier 1681 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Ollivier (266-2) ( °15 juin 1759 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville Boscher - †après 1798 )
× 1787 REVAULT Julie
PAIN Perrine (1064-B9) ( °14 avril 1686 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Perrine (532-8) ( °9 février 1731 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAIN Pierre (1064-B1) ( °11 octobre 1675 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †4 novembre 1675 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE )
PAIN Rose (Sosa 133) ( °21 février 1765 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Les Ouches - †6 octobre 1806 Quédillac,35290,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Au domicile de son frère Alexis )
× 1791 REVAULT Guillaume (Sosa 132)

PALLEAU Jean ( - †après 1681 )
× GARNIER Martine (7194-4)

PALUD (LE) Alain (422-4) ( °13 février 1750 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Queldrec - )
PALUD (LE) Anne (844-A6) ( °25 octobre 1714 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Merros - )
× 1734 SCAON Pierre
PALUD (LE) Catherine (Sosa 211) ( °29 mars 1747 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 janvier 1808 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1770 GUICHAOUA Gabriel (Sosa 210)
PALUD (LE) Catherine (422-1) ( °3 mars 1741 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PALUD (LE) Catherine (1688-2) ( °9 septembre 1676 Peumérit,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PALUD (LE) Grégoire (Sosa 1688)
× GAC Jeanne (Sosa 1689)
PALUD (LE) Guillaume (844-A8) ( °8 septembre 1717 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Merros - )
PALUD (LE) Henri (1688-4) ( °17 juillet 1681 Peumérit,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PALUD (LE) Henry (844-A5) ( °18 juin 1713 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PALUD (LE) Jean (Sosa 844) ( °15 avril 1678 Peumérit,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 mars 1718 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Merros Isella )
× 1708 TYMEN (LE) Marie (Sosa 845)
PALUD (LE) Jean (844-A2) ( °1 novembre 1709 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Merros - )
PALUD (LE) Jean (1688-1) ( °11 juin 1673 Peumérit,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PALUD (LE) Marguerite (844-A4) ( °20 avril 1712 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Merros - )
PALUD (LE) Marguerite (422-7) ( °12 novembre 1757 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PALUD (LE) Marie (422-2) ( °28 août 1745 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PALUD (LE) Marie (844-A7) ( °19 mars 1716 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Merros - )
PALUD (LE) Marie (422-5) ( °16 mars 1753 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Queldrec - )
PALUD (LE) Marie (422-9) ( °23 juillet 1765 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lestrouguy - )
PALUD (LE) Michel (422-8) ( °19 juin 1762 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PALUD (LE) Yves (Sosa 422) ( °31 mars 1711 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Merros Huella - †14 février 1780 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Merros Huella )
× 1738 VIGOUROUX Marguerite (Sosa 423)
PALUD (LE) Yves (422-6) ( °22 mars 1756 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PALUD (LE) Yves (844-A1) ( °21 novembre 1708 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Merros Huella - )

PALUE (DE LA) Marguerite (Sosa 47939) ( ° vers 1460 - )
× MESCAM (DE) Jacques (Sosa 47938)
PALUE (DE LA) Olivier (Sosa 95878)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 95879)

PANICHON Simon ( °avant 1652 - )
× 1670 FOUCHER Suzanne (7182-2)

PANNAS Edme (Sosa 2030) ( - †avant 1717 )
× BRETON Françoise (Sosa 2031)
PANNAS Madeleine (Sosa 1015) ( - †après 1750 )
× 1720 DESTERRES Jean
× 1723 DEQUATRE Etienne (Sosa 1014)
× 1736 PELLETIER Alexandre

PANNEROT Louis
× COCU Françoise (7860-5)

PAPAU Denise (Sosa 7687)
× GILLET Siméon (Sosa 7686)

PAPE (LE) Anne (870-3) ( °25 avril 1704 Tréguennec,29720,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerbasquet Huellaf - )
PAPE (LE) François ( °17 février 1832 Saint-Laurent,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1872 MEN (LE) Jeanne Marie (36-4)
PAPE (LE) Hervé
× 1768 GALL (LE) Marie (672-1)
PAPE (LE) Jean (Sosa 870)
× CABON (LE) Catherine (Sosa 871)
PAPE (LE) Jean (870-1) ( °26 septembre 1697 Tréguennec,29720,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerbasquet Huellaf - )
PAPE (LE) Joseph Corentin (870-5) ( °26 avril 1711 Tréguennec,29720,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerbasquet Huellaf - )
PAPE (LE) Marguerite ( °12 avril 1770 Plovan,29720,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1810 ROUSSEL Louis (222-8)
PAPE (LE) Marie (Sosa 435) ( °22 septembre 1707 Tréguennec,29720,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerbasquet Huellaf - †13 juillet 1773 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Keraoueret )
× 1726 GOFF (LE) Nicolas (Sosa 434)
PAPE (LE) Yvonne (870-2) ( °30 avril 1701 Tréguennec,29720,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerbasquet Huellaf - )

PARC (LE) Charles (2452-2) ( °18 décembre 1645 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 novembre 1712 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1667 MAOU (LE) Françoise
PARC (LE) François (1226-2) ( °14 mars 1684 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 juin 1759 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1718 CROM (LE) Anne (1224-4)
PARC (LE) Françoise (2452-5) ( °3 janvier 1651 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †16 novembre 1671 Bourbriac,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1669 LAY (LE) Guillaume
PARC (LE) Françoise (2452-4) ( °5 juillet 1648 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PARC (LE) Georges (2452-3)
PARC (LE) Jean (Sosa 1226) ( °14 septembre 1651 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †17 avril 1695 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village du Paou )
× 1682 RUMPEREAU Isabeau (Sosa 1227)
PARC (LE) Jean (1226-5) ( °29 septembre 1700 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PARC (LE) Louis (1226-3) ( °21 janvier 1687 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PARC (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 613) ( °14 août 1690 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,le Paou - †8 mars 1752 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerambellec )
× 1718 CROM (LE) Claude (Sosa 612)
PARC (LE) Marguerite (2452-1) ( °21 août 1644 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PARC (LE) Marguerite (2452-8) ( °21 janvier 1661 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PARC (LE) Marie (2452-7) ( °vers 1657 - †6 mai 1698 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1680 BOUGET Louis
PARC (LE) Marie (1226-1) ( °13 mars 1683 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PARC (LE) Olivier (2452-9) ( °25 novembre 1663 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PARC (LE) Vincent (Sosa 2452) ( °vers 1613 - †22 janvier 1689 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Paou )
× 1643 BARTZ (LE) Marie (Sosa 2453)

PARÉ Esmé
× PROCHASSON Jeanne (8070-A1)
PARÉ François ( - †après 1700 )
× 1692 TRAVERS Elisabeth (3950-A4)
PARÉ Louise ( - †après 1746 )
× 1710 MAMION Thomas (1982-B3)

PARFOND Agnès
× 1753 MORISSEAU Michel (944-3)

PARMAY François (Sosa 618)
× 1724 STEPHAN Marguerite (Sosa 619)
PARMAY Jean François (618-2) ( °5 février 1731 Belle-Isle-en-Terre,22810,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †16 janvier 1739 Belle-Isle-en-Terre,22810,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Noyé dans le bief de Keramorh )
PARMAY Jeanne (Sosa 309) ( °10 décembre 1725 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 octobre 1787 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1748 TOUDIC Yves (Sosa 308)

PARQUET Claude (7402-4) ( - †après 1704 )
PARQUET Jacquette (7402-3) ( - †après 1686 )
× MASSART Claude
PARQUET Laurent (7402-1) ( °calculé 1652 - †11 juin 1704 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Le Mesnil )
× 1680 GAY Martine
× 1696 DESBROSSES Marie
× 1701 PERCELET Anne
PARQUET Marguerite (Sosa 3701) ( °calculé 1664 - )
× 1686 HOUY Denis (Sosa 3700)
PARQUET Marie (7402-2) ( °calculé 1653 - †2 novembre 1678 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
PARQUET Marie Louise ( °9 juillet 1812 - )
× 1836 BEIGNET Vincent (120-4)
PARQUET Michel (Sosa 7402)
× 1644 BLONDEAU Anne (Edmée) (Sosa 7403)

PASCOUET Charles
× 1770 RAMONET Marie (332-B2)

PASQUES Etiennette (Sosa 7705)
× LESCLAND Mathurin (Sosa 7704)

PASQUIOU Thébaut ( °29 avril 1692 Botlézan - Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †17 décembre 1737 Botlézan - Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1707 ROY (LE) Françoise (1260-3)

PASSERAT Louis ( - †après 1720 )
× 1673 TRAVERS Edmée (3950-A2)

PASTOL Maudez
× 1700 OLLIVIER Jacquette (2482-1)
PASTOL Yvon
× 1640 LODIC Gilette (5108-1)

PATINEC Jean ( °23 février 1766 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †25 décembre 1834 Saint-Méen,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1815 GALL (LE) Marguerite (336-10)
PATINEC Marie ( °26 août 1703 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †17 octobre 1759 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1731 CORRE Jean (1350-A6)

PATOUILLÉ Etienne ( - †après 1700 )
× 1674 GALLAND Marie (3948-2)

PATRON Michel
× 1678 GUILLAUME Louise (3584-3)
PATRON Simon ( °29 mars 1720 Chevrainvilliers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †21 avril 1785 Chevrainvilliers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1749 MORISSEAU Catherine (944-1)

PATTEREAU Marie Madeleine
× 1858 BRICON Denis (238-8)

PAUGAM Anne (Sosa 549) ( °24 juin 1711 Bodilis,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Créach'Iller - †19 mars 1760 Bodilis,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creach Iller )
× 1735 GOARNISSON Mathias
× 1739 FOLL (LE) Allain (Sosa 548)
× 1752 CREFF François
PAUGAM Catherine (2196-2) ( °16 juin 1677 Saint-Thégonnec,29410,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAUGAM Guillaume (Sosa 1098) ( °Guiclan,29410,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1746 )
× 1710 DERRIEN Anne (Sosa 1099)
PAUGAM Jean
× 1779 GALL (LE) Anne (672-B4)
PAUGAM Jeanne (1098-2) ( °3 décembre 1715 Bodilis,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Créach'Iller - )
PAUGAM Laurent (Sosa 2196)
× 1676 LAPOUS Marie (Sosa 2197)
PAUGAM Yves (1098-3) ( °2 septembre 1719 Bodilis,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Créach'Iller - )

PAULT Françoise (1078-1) ( °17 août 1690 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAULT Gilles (1078-5) ( °7 janvier 1700 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAULT Jean Guillaume (1078-8) ( °5 février 1710 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAULT Marguerite (Sosa 539) ( °15 mars 1703 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †14 septembre 1730 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1726 LEVACHER Pierre (Sosa 538)
PAULT Marguerite Jeanne (1078-2) ( °12 mars 1692 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAULT Marie (1078-6) ( °10 janvier 1701 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAULT Pierre ( - †avant 1739 )
× 1697 LUCAS Jeanne (1120-5)
PAULT Pierre (1078-4) ( °31 octobre 1695 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †10 janvier 1710 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Clos neuf )
PAULT Xxx (F) (1078-3) ( °10 novembre 1693 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PAULT Yves (Sosa 1078) ( °calculé 1664 - †11 mai 1714 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1689 TOSTIVIN Françoise (Sosa 1079)

PAUPARDIN Anne
× PAYSAN Pierre (4034-7)

PAURON Magdeleine ( °4 avril 1765 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †15 mai 1802 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1791 GOURDET Vincent (1008-8)

PAVILLON Anne (Sosa 1963)
× 1653 BELLAMY Louis (3936-3)
× 1661 ANCEAU Pierre (Sosa 1962)
PAVILLON François (Sosa 3926)
× NAVARRE Nicole (Sosa 3927)

PAYSAN Anne (4034-1) ( °14 avril 1655 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
PAYSAN Anne ( - †après 1742 )
× 1735 FAFA François (3596-6)
PAYSAN Antoinette (Sosa 1951)
× CHAUBROT Jean (Sosa 1950)
PAYSAN Claire
× 1780 VIGNERON Antoine (486-8)
PAYSAN Françoise (Sosa 15591)
× BRIDIER Marin (Sosa 15590)
PAYSAN Françoise (4034-2) ( °15 septembre 1658 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †25 mars 1695 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1680 TRAVERS Jacques
PAYSAN Jacques (4034-6) ( °24 janvier 1673 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville - )
× 1693 DEMARS Anne
PAYSAN Jean (3646-1.1) ( °vers 1714 - )
× 1742 VIGNERON Marie Louise (972-4)
PAYSAN Jean
× 1708 LEGROS Elisabeth (3646-1)
PAYSAN Jean ( - †avant 1718 )
× 1685 DEMARS Marie (3670-8)
PAYSAN Jean ( - †après 1711 )
× GAGNON Anne (3604-3)
PAYSAN Louis (Sosa 4034) ( - †26 août 1688 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville )
× PROCHASSON Marguerite (Sosa 4035)
PAYSAN Marguerite (Sosa 2017) ( °8 décembre 1666 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville - †10 mai 1714 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville )
× 1714 GOURDET Pierre (Sosa 2016)
PAYSAN Marie
× 1723 FAFA Etienne (1798-6)
PAYSAN Marie (4034-5) ( °6 juillet 1669 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville - )
× 1689 PINGUET Hubert
PAYSAN Marie (Sosa 7251) ( - †avant 1658 )
× 1658 CLEMENT Antoine (Sosa 7250)
PAYSAN Marie
× 1660 PINGOT Jean (15352-B1)
PAYSAN Nicolas
× 1654 BOULAT Germaine (8078-4)
PAYSAN Nicolas
× 1654 BOULAT Mathurine (8078-8)
PAYSAN Nicole (4034-3) ( °8 mars 1661 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
× CHAMPAULT Hubert
PAYSAN Nicole (Sosa 29679)
× DAUVERGNE François (Sosa 29678)
PAYSAN Pierre (4034-7)
× 1691 FUSIL Edmée
× PAUPARDIN Anne
PAYSAN Suzanne ( °vers 1706 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1742 BIGNET Antoine (960-5)

PECAULE Mathurin
× LELOUP Louise (1970-4)

PEDEN Alain (Sosa 1404) ( °vers 1636 - †28 octobre 1710 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1673 CRENN Marguerite (Sosa 1405)
PEDEN Allain
× TUDAL Marguerite (2990-A3)
PEDEN Béatrice (702-2) ( °28 avril 1707 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PEDEN Claudine (2808-4) ( °26 avril 1659 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PEDEN Gabrielle (702-4) ( °16 octobre 1713 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kéramez - )
PEDEN Hervé (702-1) ( °24 septembre 1705 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PEDEN Hervé (1404-3) ( °vers février 1682 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PEDEN Hervé (2808-2) ( °24 janvier 1649 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PEDEN Jean ( °calculé 1650 - †8 mars 1717 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Keryven )
× 1673 SCOUR (LE) Renée (Renata) (2814-A5)
PEDEN Louis (Sosa 702) ( °19 février 1675 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 janvier 1754 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Kernic )
× 1703 CONSEIL Anne (Sosa 703)
PEDEN Marguerite (Sosa 351) ( °24 janvier 1711 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Keramus (?) - †8 octobre 1763 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Kernic )
× 1736 MORIZUR François (Sosa 350)
PEDEN Marguerite (2808-3) ( °22 septembre 1652 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
PEDEN Marie (Anne) (1404-4) ( °20 mai 1685 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †2 juillet 1715 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1705 CONSEIL Yves (1406-4)
PEDEN Yves (Sosa 2808)
× INISAN Marie (Sosa 2809)
PEDEN Yves (702-5) ( °1 octobre 1716 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †11 juin 1789 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1741 CROCQ Renée
PEDEN Yves (1404-2) ( °22 avril 1678 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

PEDRIEL Marie ( °vers 1756 - †11 novembre 1816 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1781 SOURDAINE Augustin (256-2)
PEDRIEL Olive (286-1) ( °24 juillet 1743 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Les Communs - †15 octobre 1743 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
PEDRIEL Perrine (Sosa 143) ( °16 septembre 1745 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Les Communs - †8 avril 1808 22:0 La Chapelle-Blanche,22330,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville Sicot )
× 1764 CADET René
× 1784 BRIAND Mathurin (Sosa 142)

PEDRON Pierre Vincent Désiré ( °5 avril 1834 Evran,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1861 PITON Marie Joseph (68-9)

PELÉE Etienne ( °vers 1708 Saint-Valérien,89150,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - †20 mars 1756 Saint-Valérien,89150,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× 1730 MARJOU Marie (1826-2)

PELLAN Anne (Sosa 2137)
× CHOLLET Julien (Sosa 2136)
PELLAN Anne (1042-A4) ( °25 avril 1677 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1702 RIOCHE Michel
PELLAN Barbe (Sosa 1361) ( - †avant 1696 )
× KERLEROUX Goulven (Sosa 1360)
PELLAN Charlotte (1042-B5) ( °5 novembre 1698 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village du Val - †8 novembre 1698 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )

Page suivante

Retour à la page principale