Index des noms commençant par N



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

NA  NE  NI  NO 

Retour à la page principale




NANCY François ( - †21 février 1772 Lissey,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1728 TOPINAUX Agathe (2040-12)

NAOURES (LE) Denise ( °calculé 1680 - †9 avril 1740 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerezot )
× 1708 COUPLANT Henri (2490-B3)

NARME Jean
× 1680 COMBE Louise (3642-2)

NAUDIN Jean Louis ( °27 juillet 1737 Voulx,77940,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †13 juin 1762 Voulx,77940,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1757 MARQUE Anne (1006-6)
NAUDIN Jeanne (Sosa 28887)
× DELORME Germain (Sosa 28886)
NAUDIN Julien ( °22 janvier 1695 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †21 avril 1741 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1717 CARCAT Marie Jeanne (1966-5)
NAUDIN Louise (Sosa 15761) ( ° entre 1575 et 1570 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× LELOUP Jacques (Sosa 15760)

NAVARRE Nicole (Sosa 3927)
× PAVILLON François (Sosa 3926)

NEDELEC Alain (Sosa 1302) ( °23 février 1648 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 mai 1723 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Gorré Bloué )
× 1669 BORGNE (LE) Catherine (Sosa 1303)
NEDELEC Alain (Sosa 3014) ( - †16 juin 1678 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× JEZEQUEL Anne (Sosa 3015)
NEDELEC Allain (1302-6) ( °3 mai 1681 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Ambroise (2604-8) ( °16 mars 1664 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Anne (2604-7) ( °20 août 1660 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Anne (2604-9) ( °4 mars 1667 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Anne (Sosa 190991)
× COLLIOU Hervé (Sosa 190990)
NEDELEC Anne (3014-7) ( °10 mai 1656 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Anne (3014-8) ( °17 juillet 1657 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Catherine
× TORQUOZAN Sébastien (2782-6)
NEDELEC Gilette (Sosa 2541)
× GUERNIOU Philippe (Sosa 2540)
NEDELEC Guillaume (Sosa 2604) ( - †3 novembre 1670 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermian )
× BALCON Marie (Sosa 2605)
NEDELEC Guillaume (1302-4) ( °2 décembre 1675 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 décembre 1727 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1703 KERMARREC Françoise
NEDELEC Jacques (1302-2) ( °23 décembre 1671 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Jeanne (Sosa 651) ( °15 janvier 1678 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 juin 1718 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermean Ponchrist )
× 1706 GARZUEL René (Sosa 650)
NEDELEC Jeanne ( - †avant 1658 )
× 1644 BORGNE (LE) Jean (5212-5)
NEDELEC Julienne (3014-1) ( °10 août 1645 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Louise (Sosa 1507) ( °17 mars 1652 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †9 février 1684 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1676 BOSSARD Claude (Sosa 1506)
NEDELEC Marguerite (2604-4) ( °21 février 1655 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Marie (Sosa 657) ( °calculé 1662 - †10 novembre 1742 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerrien )
× COADOU Pierre (Sosa 656)
NEDELEC Marie
× 1733 PITON Marin (1088-1)
NEDELEC Marie (1302-3) ( °16 janvier 1674 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Marie (2604-2) ( °18 septembre 1650 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Marie (Sosa 5299)
× QUÉRÉ Yvon (Sosa 5298)
NEDELEC Nicolas (2604-5) ( °17 mars 1657 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Olivier (3014-3) ( °21 octobre 1649 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Paul (Sosa 95490)
× MOAL (LE) Catherine (Sosa 95491)
NEDELEC Pierre (2604-3) ( °20 février 1653 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC René (1302-7) ( °11 novembre 1684 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Renée (3014-6) ( °25 octobre 1654 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Sébille (Sosa 47745) ( ° vers 1498 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - † vers 1558 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× SPARFEL Yves (Sosa 47744)
NEDELEC Yves (1302-1) ( °5 juillet 1670 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †17 août 1713 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Péren )
× 1699 POSTEC Françoise
NEDELEC Yves (2604-6) ( °11 mars 1659 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Yves (3014-4) ( °28 décembre 1650 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NEDELEC Yvonne (3014-2) ( °25 avril 1647 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

NEPVOU Mathurine (Sosa 2241)
× LUCAS Pierre (Sosa 2240)
NEPVOU Raoul
× 1618 LEGAUD Jeanne (4486-2)

NEVEU Marie
× 1648 GARNIER Séverin (Sosa 7202)

NICARD Marie (Sosa 14817)
× CHAUMERON Pierre (Sosa 14816)

NICOLAS Alain (Sosa 1172) ( - †entre 1671 et 1691 )
× HUON Marguerite (Sosa 1173)
NICOLAS Alain (586-3) ( °3 novembre 1695 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NICOLAS Anne (586-6) ( °24 septembre 1699 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NICOLAS Anne (4610-3) ( °27 mai 1632 Tonquédec,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NICOLAS Catherine (Sosa 6873)
× BARIOU Jean (Sosa 6872)
NICOLAS Françoise (4610-4) ( °6 juillet 1635 Tonquédec,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NICOLAS Gilette (1046-1) ( °12 septembre 1675 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NICOLAS Guillaume (586-1) ( °13 juillet 1693 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NICOLAS Guyonne ( °vers 1653 - )
× 1693 QUÉRÉ (LE) Nicolas (Sosa 596)
NICOLAS Jean (Sosa 1046)
× HENRY Dolline (Sosa 1047)
NICOLAS Jean (586-8) ( °12 janvier 1704 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NICOLAS Jeanne (Sosa 293) ( °28 décembre 1705 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 mars 1775 Prat,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1722 ROUZAUT Yves (Sosa 292)
NICOLAS Julienne (586-4) ( °1 mars 1697 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NICOLAS Louis ( °3 décembre 1764 Loqueffret,29530,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Nestavel Bras - †13 juin 1811 Saint-Méen,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Prat Gwen )
× 1794 GALL (LE) Marguerite (336-10)
NICOLAS Marguerite (Sosa 2305)
× 1648 MEN (LE) Guillaume (Sosa 2304)
NICOLAS Marguerite (586-2) ( °10 août 1694 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NICOLAS Marie (1172-2) ( °8 janvier 1671 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NICOLAS Marie Yvonne (586-5) ( °25 juin 1698 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 octobre 1749 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1733 SALAUN Guillaume
NICOLAS Nicolas (586-7) ( °22 mars 1701 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NICOLAS Perrine (Sosa 523) ( °29 juin 1682 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 juin 1739 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche Noë )
× 1706 THOMAS Eustache (Sosa 522)
NICOLAS Pierre (Sosa 4610)
× 1621 HAMON (LE) Françoise (Sosa 4611)
NICOLAS Pierre (4610-2) ( °4 avril 1629 Tonquédec,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NICOLAS Rolland (586-10) ( °7 août 1707 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NICOLAS Yves (Sosa 586) ( °22 décembre 1668 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 août 1709 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1691 PEZRON Gillette (Sosa 587)

NIVERT Jeanne (Sosa 29525)
× 1602 HOUY Jean (Sosa 29524)

NOBILLET Perrine ( °vers 1702 - )
× 1737 REVAULT François (1056-4)

NOEL Adelice
× KERGUELEN (DE) Guillaume (110000-2)

NOGUES Charles (4120-2) ( °19 mai 1638 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NOGUES Charles (4120-3) ( °28 octobre 1640 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NOGUES Françoise (2060-2) ( °28 août 1682 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NOGUES Jacques (1030-2) ( °24 avril 1713 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Quéhébec - )
NOGUES Jacques Anne (2060-8) ( °29 avril 1694 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 mai 1694 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
NOGUES Jean (Sosa 4120)
× CHENU Renée (Sosa 4121)
NOGUES Jeanne (Sosa 515) ( °5 décembre 1717 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 juin 1750 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Plumaudan )
× 1732 GRISON Jean (Sosa 514)
NOGUES Jeanne (4120-1) ( °8 février 1634 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NOGUES Joseph (1030-3) ( °22 juillet 1715 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Quéhébec - )
NOGUES Julien (1030-5) ( °3 août 1720 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Quéhébec - †22 octobre 1720 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
NOGUES Marie (2060-7) ( °12 août 1691 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1711 BIFFART Jean
NOGUES Mathurine (2060-3) ( °8 juin 1685 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NOGUES Mauricette (2060-5) ( °7 avril 1688 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NOGUES Olivier (Sosa 1030) ( °27 mars 1689 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Maison du Dily - †7 mai 1747 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1710 BELLEBON Jeanne (Sosa 1031)
NOGUES Olivier (1030-6) ( °25 février 1722 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Quéhébec - †7 octobre 1732 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Chez son père à la métairie de Quéhébec )
NOGUES Ollive (4120-6) ( °5 mai 1656 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NOGUES Perrine (1030-1) ( °6 février 1711 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Quéhébec - )
× 1737 BELLARE Thomas
NOGUES Raoulette (2060-4) ( °vers 1687 - †18 mai 1718 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
NOGUES René (4120-5) ( °18 novembre 1650 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NOGUES Yves (Sosa 2060) ( °27 septembre 1643 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 mai 1707 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,"sous les tombes du Plessix" dans le cimetière de Plumaudan )
× 1676 HAUTIERE Marie (Sosa 2061)
NOGUES Yves (2060-1) ( °2 novembre 1679 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1762 )
× HAUTIERE Jeanne

NOIRET Mathurine
× 1658 COLLUMEAU Antoine (7276-B4)

NONES (LE) Marie ( °20 avril 1717 Botlézan - Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1742 MEN (LE) Allain (576-5)

NORET Anne (Sosa 14447)
× ROUX Mathieu (Sosa 14446)
NORET Catherine (Sosa 3801) ( - †avant 1702 )
× 1683 BOUCHET René Pierre (Sosa 3800)
NORET Catherine
× 1689 MORILLON Marin (7418-2)
NORET Catherine ( °vers 1635 - †25 mai 1684 Chevrainvilliers,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× OUDIN Louis (14834-2)
NORET Claire (Sosa 915) ( °5 octobre 1697 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1735 CADET Jacques (Sosa 914)
NORET Estiennette (Sosa 14837)
× MORILLON Jehan (Sosa 14836)
NORET Etienne (1830-2)
× 1732 LUCAS Marie Madeleine
NORET Etiennette ( °2 novembre 1681 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1706 THOISON Edme (3602-4)
NORET Françoise ( °vers 1682 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †14 février 1717 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1716 DAVOINEAU Louis (Sosa 1854)
NORET Jean
× COLLUMEAU Jeanne (14588-6)
NORET Jean (Sosa 29508)
× BOUILLON Jeanne (Sosa 29509)
NORET Jeanne (Sosa 29677) ( - †26 octobre 1648 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1601 BOULAT Pierre (Sosa 29676)
NORET Marie (Sosa 1817) ( - †avant 1712 )
× 1677 FARNAULT Mathurin (Sosa 1816)
NORET Mathurine (Sosa 29615)
× 1597 CAILLAT David (Sosa 29614)
NORET Michelle (Sosa 7377)
× 1631 BOULAT Eloy (Sosa 7376)
NORET Pierre (Sosa 1830) ( - †avant 1732 )
× MARCHANDON Claire (Sosa 1831)
NORET Pierre (1830-3)
NORET Sébastien ( °3 mai 1669 Mondreville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †après 1713 )
× 1696 THOISON Marie (7282-3.2)
NORET Simon (Sosa 59354)
× PERAULT Marie (Sosa 59355)
NORET Suzanne
× 1711 MASSON Etienne
NORET Suzanne
× 1696 PICARD Jacques (3794-A5)
NORET Suzanne ( °vers 1675 - †21 avril 1700 Mondreville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1698 THOISON Christophe (7282-3.1)
NORET Symon (Sosa 14754)
× 1586 FARNAULT Perrette (Sosa 14755)

NOST (LE) Jean
× 1762 GUILLOUX (LE) Catherine (1094-8)

NOTRIOT François (4018-1) ( °15 juin 1677 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )
NOTRIOT Léonard (Sosa 4018)
× 1677 GEOFFROY Catherine (Sosa 4019)
NOTRIOT Louise (Sosa 2009) ( °6 août 1679 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )
× 1700 PICARD Guillaume (Sosa 2008)

NOUASE Fleurie (2050-3) ( °8 janvier 1654 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1679 SOURDAINE Fleury (2048-6)
NOUASE Fleury (Sosa 2050) ( - †avant 1682 )
× 1648 MARIE Bertanne (Sosa 2051)
NOUASE Guyonne (2050-1) ( °27 mai 1649 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
NOUASE Michelle (Sosa 1025) ( °18 janvier 1651 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 mai 1692 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Médréac )
× 1674 SOURDAINE François (Sosa 1024)
NOUASE Perrine ( °vers 1641 - )
× 1669 REVAULT François (2112-1)

Retour à la page principale