Index des noms commençant par M



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

MA  ME  MI  MO  MU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante


MESGUEN Allain (Sosa 11962) ( - †vers 1596 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1568 QUILLEVERE Françoise (Sosa 11963)
MESGUEN Françoise (Sosa 5981) ( ° 7 novembre 1568 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 février 1638 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1592 TUDAL Fiacre (Sosa 5980)
MESGUEN Françoise ( °vers 1687 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †19 février 1754 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1712 BROCHEC Christophe (Sosa 690)
MESGUEN Jehan (Sosa 23924) ( - † vers 1526 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 23925)

MESNOALLET (DE) Louise (Sosa 191745) ( - † après 1493 )
× 1477 TOURONCE Hervé (Sosa 191744)
MESNOALLET (DE) Yvon (Sosa 383490)
× KERMORVAN (DE) Catherine (Sosa 383491)

MESSAGER Jeanne ( °Saint-Thégonnec,29410,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Rusquec - )
× 1782 DUVAL François Marie (Sosa 546)

MESSSAGER François ( °Saint-Thégonnec,29410,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1718 GUIOT Catherine (2182-9)

MESTAIS Pierre
× 1665 OUDIN Anne (14834-7)

MESTIER Alexandre (1842-A1) ( °12 septembre 1678 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †15 septembre 1678 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
MESTIER Anne (1842-D2) ( °2 mars 1698 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †7 août 1742 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1720 MASSARD Marin
MESTIER Anne (7368-10) ( °vers 1637 - †11 avril 1680 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1654 VILLETTE Alexandre
MESTIER Catherine (Sosa 921) ( °5 novembre 1696 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1726 FARNAULT Alexandre (Sosa 920)
MESTIER Etiennette (7368-4) ( °1 février 1626 Corbeilles,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †18 septembre 1688 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1645 HOUY Louis (14800-5)
MESTIER Françoise (7368-8) ( °vers 1634 - †vers 1676 )
× 1669 PEPIN Jean
MESTIER Georges (Sosa 3684) ( °29 juin 1630 Corbeilles,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †vers 1657 )
× 1655 PICARD Louise (Sosa 3685)
MESTIER Germaine (Germine) (Sosa 7291) ( °5 septembre 1621 Corbeilles,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1641 POPHILAT Charles (Sosa 7290)
MESTIER Gilles (Gilbert) (7368-11) ( - †vers 1646 )
MESTIER Jean (1842-C1) ( °26 février 1691 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant 1766 )
× 1722 DUPUIS Marguerite
MESTIER Jeanne (1842-A6) ( °22 octobre 1688 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †25 mai 1694 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
MESTIER Louis (7368-9) ( °29 novembre 1634 Corbeilles,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †1 janvier 1703 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1660 TILLOU Jeanne
× 1664 QUERRUET Marie Anne
MESTIER Louis (1842-D7) ( °28 décembre 1706 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †28 février 1707 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
MESTIER Louise (1842-D5) ( °24 février 1703 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †26 octobre 1725 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1724 MASSÉ Charles
MESTIER Louise (1842-A3) ( °11 septembre 1681 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MESTIER Louis (Loys) (Sosa 7368) ( °vers 1595 - †vers 1660 )
× 1616 TARTINVILLE Jeanne (Sosa 7369)
MESTIER Marguerite (7368-1) ( °vers 1617 - †4 octobre 1689 Chapelon,45220,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1639 JOUASNON Marcoul
× 1654 CHATAIN Barbe
MESTIER Marguerite (1842-A4) ( °31 août 1683 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †12 juin 1686 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
MESTIER Marie (1842-D11) ( °vers 1713 - †24 février 1770 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1732 DELISLE Germain
× 1761 QUATTESAULT Jean
MESTIER Marie (1842-D6) ( °23 février 1705 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant janvier 1708 )
MESTIER Marie (1842-D8) ( °10 janvier 1708 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †3 février 1708 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
MESTIER Marie (7368-5) ( °vers 1629 - )
× 1648 CAILLAT Jacques
MESTIER Marie Jeanne (1842-D10) ( °25 septembre 1711 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †19 janvier 1713 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
MESTIER Marie Madeleine (1842-A5) ( °22 juillet 1685 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MESTIER Mathieu (Sosa 14736)
× 1579 ROUSSE Georgette (Sosa 14737)
MESTIER Noël (Sosa 1842) ( °avant 1656 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †15 avril 1719 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1677 CAILLAT Gabrielle
× 1689 BILLARD Jeanne
× 1689 PRIEUR Pasquette
× 1695 GILLESON Catherine (Sosa 1843)
MESTIER Noël dit L'aîné (7368-3) ( °1 février 1624 Corbeilles,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †7 octobre 1687 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1649 MASSÉ Anne Denise
MESTIER Noël (1842-D4) ( °12 mars 1701 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †22 juillet 1703 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
MESTIER Noël (Noë) (1842-A2) ( °20 novembre 1679 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †9 février 1695 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
MESTIER Perrette (7368-7) ( °vers 1633 - )
× 1650 JOUASNON Xxx(H)
MESTIER René (1842-D3) ( °28 juin 1699 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †15 juin 1750 Ladon,45270,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Les Bariats )
× 1724 CHARRIER Marie
× 1738 FORTIER Elisabeth
MESTIER Simon (1842-D9) ( °9 avril 1709 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †5 juin 1773 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1738 GARNIER Marie

MESTR Alain (694-1) ( °vers 1699 - )
× 1722 YVEN Jeanne
× 1745 PIRIOU Marguerite
MESTR Alain (724-5) ( °14 mars 1742 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †16 mars 1742 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
MESTR Anne Françoise (362-3) ( °10 avril 1777 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †17 avril 1780 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goulannou Vian )
MESTR Françoise ( °vers 1795 - )
× 1814 SENANT Goulven (182-B2)
MESTR Françoise (724-1) ( °20 mars 1734 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 mai 1734 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
MESTR Guillemette (362-6) ( °8 juillet 1785 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †26 juillet 1785 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goulannou Vian )
MESTR Jean (724-4) ( °18 décembre 1739 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MESTR Jeanne (Sosa 335) ( °vers 1715 - †20 juillet 1771 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1744 TOULLEC Yves (Sosa 334)
MESTR Marguerite (Sosa 347)
× 1725 ROUX (LE) Yves (Sosa 346)
MESTR Marguerite (362-2) ( °10 janvier 1774 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 avril 1780 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goulannou Vian )
MESTR Marie (Sosa 765) ( °4 janvier 1704 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †7 mai 1743 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Flèche )
× 1727 LAZENNEC Alain (Sosa 764)
MESTR Marie (Sosa 1357) ( °calculé 1642 - †16 février 1722 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× COLLIOU Tanguy (Sosa 1356)
MESTR Marie (724-2) ( °21 avril 1735 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1751 LICHOU (LE) René
MESTR Marie Anne (362-5) ( °23 octobre 1781 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goulannou - )
MESTR Marie Françoise (362-4) ( °25 mars 1780 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goulannou - †28 mai 1780 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
MESTR Marie Yvonne (Sosa 181) ( °3 avril 1771 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 mai 1832 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goullanou Bras )
× 1793 SOUN Jean (Sosa 180)
MESTR Maurice (Sosa 724) ( °Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †8 septembre 1759 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1731 GOFF (LE) Marie (Sosa 725)
MESTR Xxx (?) (724-3) ( °29 octobre 1738 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 octobre 1738 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
MESTR Yves (Sosa 362) ( °4 septembre 1744 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1793 )
× 1768 SIMON Françoise (Sosa 363)
MESTR Yves (Sosa 694) ( °calculé 1669 - †14 mars 1741 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Larmorique )
× PORZIER Isabelle (Sosa 695)
MESTR Yvonne (694-5) ( °18 juin 1715 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

METET Gabrielle
× 1783 MORISSEAU Etienne (472-2)

METIER Jean ( °vers 1735 Amilly,45200,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †23 avril 1797 Saint-Germain-des-Prés,45220,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1769 DAIX Marie Anne (494-4)
METIER Jeanne ( - )
× 1632 PINGOT Jean (Sosa 15352)

MEUDEC Jeanne ( °26 juillet 1732 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †20 avril 1770 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1754 SENANT Goulven (Sosa 364)
MEUDEC Yves
× 1746 COULM (LE) Anne (Sosa 757)
MEUDEC Yves
× 1746 FOLL (LE) Françoise (1096-B3)

MEUNIER Jean ( °calculé 1662 - †23 décembre 1694 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1691 FONTENOY Marie (Sosa 2015)
MEUNIER Louis (2015-A2) ( °20 novembre 1694 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1715 MERCIER Catherine
MEUNIER Louise (2015-A1) ( °vers 1692 - )
× 1714 JACQUET Jean
MEUNIER Marie
× 1794 BRICON Etienne (476-2)

MEUR Hamon (Sosa 2982) ( - †après 1652 )
× 1632 PERAN Marie (Sosa 2983)
MEUR Marguerite (Sosa 1491) ( °15 mars 1632 Lesneven,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1705 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1657 GOUEZ Charles (Sosa 1490)
× 1671 FAVE Goulven

MEUR (LE) Anne (1180-6) ( °24 novembre 1689 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MEUR (LE) François ( °vers 1645 Saint-Gilles-Pligeau,22480,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1671 CHAMBRIN Jeanne (2326-2)
MEUR (LE) François (1180-2) ( °9 mai 1667 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 avril 1724 Quemperven,22450,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1695 ARTHUL Jeanne
MEUR (LE) Gilette (Sosa 295) ( °15 septembre 1708 Prat,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 janvier 1794 10:0 Prat,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,LA Fougerais )
× 1743 GOUDIGAN Jean (Sosa 294)
MEUR (LE) Guillaume (Sosa 590) ( °11 décembre 1674 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 mars 1732 Prat,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1698 CHARLES Yvonne (Sosa 591)
MEUR (LE) Jean (Sosa 1180) ( °calculé 1635 - †16 mars 1695 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1665 PIERRE Louise (Sosa 1181)
MEUR (LE) Jean (1180-4) ( °30 septembre 1672 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1708 )
MEUR (LE) Jeanne (590-2) ( °novembre 1700 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MEUR (LE) Joseph (590-4) ( °2 octobre 1705 Prat,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1733 CHAFFOTEC (LE) Françoise
MEUR (LE) Marie (1180-1) ( °14 novembre 1665 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MEUR (LE) Pierre (590-3) ( °6 mars 1703 Prat,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1738 ALLAIN Marie
MEUR (LE) Tugdal (590-6) ( °13 mai 1712 Prat,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †28 août 1786 Prat,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1743 ELIET Louise
× 1765 VAL (LE) Anne
MEUR (LE) Yvon (590-1) ( °mars 1699 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MEUR (LE) Yvonne (1180-3) ( °9 mai 1669 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 mars 1743 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1693 PRIGENT Vincent

MEZANGUERN (DE) Constance (Sosa 95873)
× TOURONCE Jean (Sosa 95872)

MIAL Charles ( °19 mai 1696 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 août 1771 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× PELLAN Perrine (1042-B7)
MIAL Charlotte (Sosa 2079) ( °calculé 1628 - †19 février 1698 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× DEMÉE Jean (Sosa 2078)

MICHAUX Jeanne (Sosa 1809) ( - †avant 1711 )
× POMMIER Alexandre (Sosa 1808)

MICHÉ Pierre ( °calculé 1703 - †18 octobre 1739 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1732 GARREAU Anne (1898-7)

MICHEL Catherine (Sosa 2735)
× KERJAN Paul (Sosa 2734)
MICHEL Claude (163-B2) ( °19 septembre 1787 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MICHEL Eonnette (Sosa 2249) ( °12 janvier 1607 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1631 BINOIS Ollivier (Sosa 2248)
MICHEL François
× THOMAS Mathurine (1135-B3)
MICHEL Guillemette ( °24 décembre 1706 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 décembre 1757 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1727 THOMAS Jacques (1134-3)
MICHEL Jean (4498-3)
MICHEL Jeanne (4498-5) ( °29 août 1611 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MICHEL Jeanne (4498-7) ( °19 mars 1616 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MICHEL Julien
× 1784 CASTEL Anne (Sosa 163)
MICHEL Julien (4498-2)
MICHEL Julienne (4498-8) ( °2 février 1618 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MICHEL Marguerite (4498-1) ( °11 septembre 1604 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MICHEL Marie Rose Virginie Léonie ( °17 février 1864 La Chapelle-Blanche,22330,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1896 PITON Jean Baptiste (34-5)
MICHEL Nicole
× 1729 LUCAS Fleury (560-5)
MICHEL Perrine (4498-6) ( °2 novembre 1613 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MICHEL Regnault (Sosa 4498)
× BELLARE Louise (Sosa 4499)
MICHEL Renée (163-B1) ( °11 janvier 1785 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MICHEL Suzanne Louise Geneviève ( °1 avril 1920 Le Chesne,27160,Eure,Haute-Normandie,FRANCE - †4 novembre 1989 Le Chesne,27160,Eure,Haute-Normandie,FRANCE )
× 1937 LANÇONNEUR Marcel (10-4)

MICHOT Joséphine ( °6 octobre 1834 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,La Croix St Germain - †2 février 1858 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1854 LEROND Victor (Sosa 62)

MICQUEAL Marie (Sosa 2701) ( °calculé 1627 - †19 janvier 1700 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Rabahuan )
× CORRE Jean (Sosa 2700)

MIEL Marguerite
× 1743 PITON Jean Louis (1088-4)

MIGNON Alain (Sosa 13810)
× KERNOA Laetitia (Sosa 13811)
MIGNON Alain (13810-4) ( °août 1605 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MIGNON Alain (3506-4) ( °30 mai 1659 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MIGNON Catherine (Sosa 6905) ( °20 janvier 1614 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× KERIBIN Nicolas (Sosa 6904)
MIGNON Claude (13810-5) ( °12 août 1609 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MIGNON François (13810-7) ( °24 novembre 1610 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MIGNON Françoise Louise (Sosa 7631)
× CHEVALIER Etienne (Sosa 7630)
MIGNON Guillaume (13810-6) ( °12 août 1609 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MIGNON Jeanne (13810-8) ( °20 mai 1612 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MIGNON Marguerite (13810-2) ( °14 octobre 1602 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MIGNON Marie (3506-3) ( °27 mars 1654 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MIGNON Ronan (13810-1) ( °27 mai 1601 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MIGNON Yves (13810-3) ( °août 1605 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

MIGNON (LE) Alain (3506-2) ( °15 juillet 1651 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MIGNON (LE) Antoine (Sosa 3506) ( °calculé 1624 - †22 mai 1699 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× KERNILIS Marie (Sosa 3507)
MIGNON (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 1753) ( °18 février 1647 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 juin 1709 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1665 CABELLIC Claude (Sosa 1752)

MIGNOT Yvonne ( °vers 1683 Ploubezre,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1713 MORVAN Thomas (1188-6)

MIGUET Aimée (14820-11) ( °avant 1635 - †3 juillet 1661 Mignères,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1650 BUISSON Louis
MIGUET Alexandre (7410-1) ( °19 septembre 1657 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †après 1678 )
MIGUET Alexandre (14820-7) ( °5 mai 1628 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †4 décembre 1702 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1649 THIERRY Jeanne
MIGUET Anne (958-A7) ( °9 mai 1753 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1779 VIÉ Louis François
MIGUET Anne (14820-2.A3) ( °24 mars 1643 Corbeilles,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MIGUET Anne Catherine (7410-3) ( °vers 1661 - †30 décembre 1733 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1681 TARTINVILLE Germain
× 1690 HARRY Louis
× 1694 QUERNET Jean
MIGUET Anselme (958-A2)
× 1777 DELAPORTE Marie Anne (1796-A1.A1.3)
MIGUET Aymé (14820-9) ( °7 octobre 1631 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MIGUET Bernard (14820-6) ( °20 mars 1625 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MIGUET Charlotte (7410-4) ( °29 mars 1664 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MIGUET Claude Alexis (958-A6) ( °14 octobre 1747 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1774 DELAPORTE Marie (1796-A1.A1.1)
MIGUET Etiennette (7410-7) ( °4 mai 1672 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †22 avril 1728 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1695 PETIPAS Louis
MIGUET Germain (14820-2.B2) ( °avant 1664 Mignères,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MIGUET Jacques (Sosa 14820) ( °avant 1596 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1614 DUGUE Barbe (Sosa 14821)
MIGUET Jacques (14820-2) ( °vers 1615 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †11 avril 1684 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1637 HOUY Anne
× 1654 GILLET Elisabeth (Sosa 7409)
× 1677 DURAND Marguerite
MIGUET Jacques (14820-2.B1) ( °vers 1654 - †2 avril 1720 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1677 LIORET Marguerite
MIGUET Jean (Sosa 958) ( °vers 1717 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †1 mars 1802 15:0 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1737 LEFEBVRE Louise (Sosa 959)
× 1778 LANDOIS Marie
× 1785 ADAM Marie
MIGUET Jean (958-A1) ( °17 août 1739 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1769 CORJON Marguerite
MIGUET Jean (14820-2.B4) ( °avant 1673 - †après 1701 )
× 1691 CHAUMERON Nicole
× 1701 TESTARD Catherine
MIGUET Jeanne (Sosa 3705) ( °12 janvier 1659 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Girolles - †4 janvier 1707 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Girolles )
× 1678 CHAUMERON Nicolas (Sosa 3704)
MIGUET Jeanne (958-A5) ( °5 novembre 1745 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MIGUET Laurent (958-A3) ( °12 septembre 1742 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †28 mars 1820 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1774 FAFA Jeanne
MIGUET Laurent (14820-2.B3) ( °calculé 1665 - †15 mai 1710 Mignères,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1685 DAIRE Françoise
× 1695 FAFA Françoise (7614-4.1)
MIGUET Laurent (7410-8) ( °24 février 1677 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †19 mars 1709 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1697 PETIPAS Marie
× 1708 TARTINVILLE Louise
MIGUET Laurent ( °20 octobre 1645 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †23 avril 1714 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1663 DURAND Jeanne (14822-2)
MIGUET Louis (Sosa 7410) ( °calculé 1634 - †24 mars 1690 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Mignerette )
× 1655 DURAND Anne (Sosa 7411)
MIGUET Louis (7410-5) ( °26 janvier 1667 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †5 décembre 1694 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Mignerette )
MIGUET Louise (Sosa 479) ( °28 juin 1744 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †1 novembre 1806 19:0 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1768 BILLIAUT Louis (Sosa 478)
MIGUET Louise (1916-A1)
× 1739 COMBE Jean Louis
MIGUET Louise (14820-3) ( °22 janvier 1616 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MIGUET Mamet (Sosa 1916) ( °calculé 1680 - †10 février 1760 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1713 BILLARD Louise
× 1714 BEAUVAIS Marie (Sosa 1917)
MIGUET Marie (14820-2.B6) ( - †après 1684 )
× 1684 PIGET Louis
MIGUET Nicole (7410-6) ( °10 janvier 1670 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †5 juillet 1711 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1690 BERTIN Etienne
MIGUET Philippe (14820-2.A2) ( °22 juin 1640 Corbeilles,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MIGUET Pierre (14820-2.B5) ( - †après 1684 )
× 1684 TARTINVILLE Suzanne
MIGUET René (14820-4) ( °vers 1619 - †10 décembre 1669 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1647 LELIEVRE Marie
MIGUET René (14820-2.A1) ( °16 janvier 1639 Corbeilles,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †après 1684 )
MIGUET Sébastienne (14820-12) ( °avant 1635 - †après décembre 1687 )
× 1650 HARRY Jean
MIGUET Sulpice (14820-8) ( °15 janvier 1630 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MIGUET Thomas (14820-1) ( °calculé 1614 - †16 janvier 1694 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1649 THIERRY Marie
× 1665 PIGET Nicole
MIGUET Xxx (14820-5) ( °février 1624 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )

MILBEO (LE) Paul ( °calculé 1705 - †19 août 1775 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bébel )
× 1734 SENANT Marie (728-6)

MILBERT Anne (Sosa 1907) ( °19 octobre 1673 Vimory,45700,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †1 octobre 1738 Vimory,45700,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1689 BISE François
× 1691 MORIN Pierre (Sosa 1906)
MILBERT Antoinette (7628-4) ( °15 juin 1656 Pannes,45700,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MILBERT Etienne (Sosa 3814) ( °avant 1652 - †avant 1689 Vimory,45700,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× CHEVALIER Antoinette (Sosa 3815)
MILBERT Etienne (3814-1) ( °vers 1668 - )
MILBERT Françoise (7628-6)
× 1672 LEBERT Pierre
MILBERT Jean (7628-3) ( °19 septembre 1653 Pannes,45700,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MILBERT Jeanne (7628-5) ( °7 mai 1659 Pannes,45700,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
MILBERT Marie (3814-2) ( °vers 1671 - †vers 1673 )
MILBERT Marie (3814-5) ( °vers 1675 - )
MILBERT Pierre (Sosa 7628) ( °avant 1630 - †après 1673 )
× GUILLON Françoise (Sosa 7629)
MILBERT Toussaint (7628-1) ( °vers 1648 - )
× 1670 SEGURET Jeanne
MILBERT Toussaint (3814-3) ( °vers 1672 - )

MILET Etienne ( °15 septembre 1658 Beaune-la-Rolande,45340,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1676 DUGUAY Marie (7210-4)
MILET Marie (Sosa 15713)
× LEGROS Etienne (Sosa 15712)

MILIN Alain (3020-2) ( °10 janvier 1691 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MILIN Alain (6040-2) ( °19 juin 1653 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MILIN Denis (3020-4) ( °16 septembre 1694 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MILIN François (6040-1) ( °19 août 1649 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MILIN Françoise (Sosa 6041)
× MILIN Tanguy (Sosa 6040)
MILIN Françoise (6040-4) ( °6 mars 1658 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MILIN Jean (3020-3) ( °6 mai 1692 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MILIN Jeanne (6040-3) ( °25 janvier 1656 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MILIN Laurent (Sosa 3020) ( °15 février 1660 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †28 février 1711 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerret )
× GALES Julienne (Sosa 3021)
MILIN Laurent (3020-5) ( °11 juin 1706 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MILIN Marguerite (6040-6) ( °24 août 1662 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
MILIN Marie (Sosa 2573) ( - †avant 1657 )
× 1646 CURRU Yves (Sosa 2572)
MILIN Paul (Sosa 1510) ( °7 janvier 1690 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †12 janvier 1757 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerret )
× 1712 ELARS Constance (Sosa 1511)
× 1729 THEODEN Claudine
× 1740 MERCER Françoise

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale