Index des noms commençant par L



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

LA  LE  LH  LI  LO  LU  LY 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente


LUCAS Angélique (140-A4) ( °26 janvier 1768 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet - Le Haut Querrien - †7 avril 1816 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1785 SEVESTRE Yves
LUCAS Anne (Sosa 3399) ( °13 décembre 1642 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †16 février 1714 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1660 BOSSER (LE) Yves (Sosa 3398)
LUCAS Anonyme (560-C6) ( °24 juin 1722 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †25 juin 1722 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Anonyme (560-C4) ( °21 septembre 1718 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 septembre 1718 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Augustin (560-C8) ( °27 août 1728 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1784 )
× 1751 GUILLOUAS Anne
× 1756 BOUJART Huberte
LUCAS Augustin (140-B5) ( °23 octobre 1779 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet - †9 février 1780 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet )
LUCAS Catherine (6798-1) ( °20 janvier 1634 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Cécille (280-B4) ( °7 janvier 1732 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 février 1732 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Fleury (560-5) ( °21 juin 1707 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1729 MICHEL Nicole
LUCAS Florent (140-D2) ( °30 juillet 1793 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS François (2240-4) ( °21 août 1626 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS François (560-C5) ( °16 octobre 1719 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 avril 1741 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Françoise (1120-2) ( °9 janvier 1667 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †14 octobre 1695 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1687 LEVACHER Pierre (2152-6)
LUCAS Georgine (Sosa 1061) ( °23 novembre 1648 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1682 RUELLAN René (Sosa 1060)
LUCAS Gillette (2122-2) ( °16 septembre 1641 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Gillette Marie (140-B6) ( °4 septembre 1781 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet - †7 septembre 1781 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Guillaume (6798-5) ( °25 juin 1647 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Guillaume (Sosa 2122)
× BOUGAULD Guillemette (Sosa 2123)
LUCAS Guillemette
× 1686 SOURDAINE Jean (2048-4)
LUCAS Henriette Michèle (140-B7) ( °4 septembre 1781 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet - †4 septembre 1781 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Jacquemine (280-B7) ( °18 janvier 1737 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †28 octobre 1741 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Langanou )
LUCAS Jacquemine (Sosa 2145) ( °vers 1630 - )
× 1652 CRESPEL Julien (Sosa 2144)
LUCAS Jacques (Sosa 280) ( °4 avril 1699 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †10 juin 1743 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Langanou )
× 1719 CRESPEL Gillette (1072-B1)
× 1723 BINOIS Marie (Sosa 281)
LUCAS Jacques (140-A5) ( °15 janvier 1770 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Beschet - Le Haut Querrien - )
LUCAS Jacques (140-A1) ( °8 janvier 1764 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le boschet - †29 décembre 1764 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet )
LUCAS Jean (Sosa 560) ( °vers 1668 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 décembre 1753 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise de Guenroc )
× 1695 MERCERIE Marguerite (Sosa 561)
× 1711 GAY (LE) Marguerite
× 1713 BOUJART Jeanne
LUCAS Jean (140-D5) ( °29 avril 1797 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 avril 1800 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet )
LUCAS Jean dit Sieur du Rocher (560-1) ( °25 mai 1697 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 avril 1759 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg )
× 1729 JUDE Bertranne Françoise
LUCAS Jean (2122-3) ( °19 mai 1644 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Jeanne (2240-1) ( °18 octobre 1622 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Jeanne (1120-5) ( °5 juillet 1677 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 juillet 1739 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville Poulain )
× 1697 PAULT Pierre
LUCAS Jeanne (6798-2) ( °8 avril 1637 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Jeanne (6798-7) ( °13 juin 1655 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Julien (Sosa 140) ( °8 août 1740 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †7 mars 1804 19:0 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet )
× 1763 COULOMBEL Marguerite
× 1774 BEREST Renée
× 1782 LEMARCHAND Perrine
× 1789 HAUTIERE Pélagie (Sosa 141)
LUCAS Julien (140-B1) ( °16 octobre 1774 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Querrien - †29 octobre 1774 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Querrien )
LUCAS Julien (140-B4) ( °16 avril 1778 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bas Querrien - †4 mars 1788 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Julienne Françoise (70-3) ( °28 octobre 1827 20:0 La Chapelle-Blanche,22330,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Julienne Pélagie (140-D6) ( °4 février 1799 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †2 mai 1800 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet )
LUCAS Julien Placide (Sosa 70) ( °4 janvier 1791 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet - †23 janvier 1851 16:0 La Chapelle-Blanche,22330,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville Sicot )
× 1813 BRIAND Mathurine (Sosa 71)
LUCAS Julien Urbain (140-A6) ( °11 décembre 1771 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bas Querrien - †19 octobre 1772 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Querrien )
LUCAS Louise (2240-2) ( °16 janvier 1625 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Magdeleine (560-C3) ( °17 mai 1716 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †19 avril 1741 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Marc (280-B1) ( °6 octobre 1725 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 mai 1770 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1746 ROGER Françoise
× 1755 MERCERIE Charlotte
LUCAS Marc Mathurin (140-A2) ( °4 mars 1765 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet - Le Haut Querrien - †18 avril 1765 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet )
LUCAS Marguerite (Sosa 1077) ( °vers 1676 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 avril 1742 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1696 LEVACHER René (Sosa 1076)
× 1704 REVAULT Gilles
LUCAS Marie (280-B5) ( °26 février 1733 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1759 BOEXEL Michel
LUCAS Marie (560-4) ( °vers 1706 - †5 mars 1784 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bomelain )
× 1733 ECOILAN Jean
LUCAS Marie (140-A3) ( °27 avril 1766 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet - Le haut Querrien - †5 juillet 1767 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet )
LUCAS Marie (6798-3) ( °2 décembre 1639 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Marie Joseph Rosalie (Sosa 35) ( °17 mars 1825 La Chapelle-Blanche,22330,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 mai 1902 La Chapelle-Blanche,22330,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville es Rieu )
× 1856 PITON Emile "Théodore" Eugène (Sosa 34)
LUCAS Marie Madeleine
× 1732 NORET Etienne (1830-2)
LUCAS Mathurine (560-C7) ( °22 octobre 1724 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †2 janvier 1729 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Mathurine (140-D3) ( °3 janvier 1795 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 janvier 1795 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Mathurine Jeanne (70-1) ( °25 octobre 1816 22:0 La Chapelle-Blanche,22330,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville Sicot - )
LUCAS Mathurin François (70-4) ( °30 mars 1829 6:0 La Chapelle-Blanche,22330,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Mathurin Julien (140-C3) ( °7 mai 1785 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet - )
× 1828 MAILLARD Perrine
LUCAS Michel (6798-6) ( °28 novembre 1649 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Nicolas (280-B10) ( °26 juillet 1743 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Langanou - †3 octobre 1743 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Langanou )
LUCAS Noël (560-C2) ( °25 décembre 1714 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Olive Mathurine (140-B2) ( °8 mars 1776 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Querrien - †11 juillet 1776 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Querrien )
LUCAS Olivier (2122-1) ( °25 novembre 1639 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Ollive (280-B3) ( °26 février 1730 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1754 DEMÉE Joseph
LUCAS Ollivier (2240-3) ( - )
× 1653 RAOUL Olive
LUCAS Pélagie (140-D4) ( °3 janvier 1795 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 janvier 1795 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Perrine (140-C1) ( °calculé 1783 - †17 février 1788 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet )
LUCAS Perrine Julienne (280-B2) ( °5 avril 1728 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 octobre 1741 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Langanou )
LUCAS Perrine Marie (140-C4) ( °11 octobre 1787 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet - )
LUCAS Pierre (Sosa 1120) ( °1 janvier 1638 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 août 1691 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise de Guenroc )
× 1661 PICHON Jeanne (Sosa 1121)
LUCAS Pierre (Sosa 2240) ( - †18 septembre 1668 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× NEPVOU Mathurine (Sosa 2241)
LUCAS Pierre (1120-1) ( °9 mars 1663 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Pierre (560-3) ( °10 septembre 1702 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Pierre (280-B8) ( °19 février 1739 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 avril 1739 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Pierre (140-C2) ( °16 janvier 1783 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet - )
LUCAS Pierre (280-A2) ( °4 juillet 1721 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †27 septembre 1721 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Pierre (280-A1) ( °24 février 1720 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 avril 1720 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LUCAS Pierre
× 1679 LEVACHER Françoise (2152-3)
LUCAS René dit Le Jeune (560-C1) ( °22 novembre 1713 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1742 DELAUNAY Julienne
× 1752 CRESPEL Louise
LUCAS René (1120-6) ( °9 août 1680 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LUCAS Renée (280-B6) ( °20 décembre 1734 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1759 BOEXEL Mathurin
× 1763 BEREST Louis
× 1774 DELOURME Antoine
LUCAS Renée Mathurine (140-B3) ( °5 avril 1777 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village du Bas Querrien - †14 avril 1777 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Querrien )
LUCAS Yves (Sosa 6798) ( °calculé 1609 - †21 juin 1662 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× HELIAS Marie (Sosa 6799)

LUCET Marie
× 1689 DELOUCHE Jean (7590-6)
LUCET Marie ( - †14 mai 1710 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1687 DESBROSSES Nicolas dit Le Jeune (3682-B3)

LUMMET Marie (Sosa 4047)
× GIRAUD Pierre (Sosa 4046)

LUQUET Catherine (4028-3) ( °14 février 1676 Lorrez-le-Bocage,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Préaux - )
LUQUET Georges (Sosa 2014) ( °23 avril 1664 Lorrez-le-Bocage,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Préaux - †1 janvier 1740 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1696 FONTENOY Marie (Sosa 2015)
LUQUET Louis ( °Montacher-Villegardin,89150,Yonne,Bourgogne,FRANCE - )
× 1755 RODDE Louise (962-11)
LUQUET Louis (Sosa 4028)
× FONTENOY Marie (Sosa 4029)
LUQUET Marie (4028-2) ( °21 mai 1669 Lorrez-le-Bocage,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Préaux - )
LUQUET Marie Anne (Sosa 1007) ( °21 avril 1699 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †4 février 1788 Lorrez-le-Bocage,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1727 MARQUE Vincent (Sosa 1006)

LUYER (LE) Catherine ( °2 juillet 1637 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †28 juillet 1671 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1658 FAMEL Jacques (Sosa 1218)
LUYER (LE) Louise
× 1777 BRIGANT (LE) Pierre (318-11)
LUYER (LE) Pierre
× BALCH (LE) Marie Louise (152-2)

LUZIER (LE) Aliette (Sosa 9219) ( - )
× PLUZUNET Jan (Sosa 9218)
LUZIER (LE) Aliette (Sosa 5105) ( °Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1630 SOURFLET Henry (Sosa 5104)

LYSANO Gillette (Sosa 2211)
× 1654 CADRE (LE) Gabriel (Sosa 2210)

Page précédente

Retour à la page principale