Index des noms commençant par L



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

LA  LE  LH  LI  LO  LU  LY 

Retour à la page principale


Page suivante


LABBE Charlotte (4506-4) ( °7 mars 1609 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LABBE Gillette (16730-6) ( °23 septembre 1591 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1612 HAUTIERE Pierre
LABBE Guillaume (Sosa 16730) ( - †5 février 1622 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1572 GUERIN Jeanne (Sosa 16731)
LABBE Jean (4506-3) ( °24 décembre 1607 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LABBE Jeanne (4506-1) ( °30 août 1604 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LABBE Julienne (16730-2) ( ° 6 janvier 1581 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1603 HAMON Robert
LABBE Macée (Sosa 2253) ( °18 novembre 1605 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1629 ESSIRART Julien (Sosa 2252)
LABBE Michel (Sosa 4506)
× REGNAULD Macée (Sosa 4507)
LABBE Perrine (Sosa 8365) ( ° 28 octobre 1578 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †4 septembre 1633 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× MARTIN Jean (Sosa 8364)
LABBE Raoul (16730-3) ( °3 janvier 1584 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LABBE Raouline (Roulette) (16730-4) ( °17 septembre 1585 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1608 MAUFRAY Robert
LABBE Roberde (16730-5) ( °27 mars 1588 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †7 octobre 1606 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LABBE Thomasse (16730-7) ( °26 septembre 1594 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

LABOUS Alain ( °vers 1717 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1744 POCHARD Marie (1442-2)

LACHASSAGNE Marguerite (Sosa 1021) ( - †31 mai 1758 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× TOPINAUX Nicolas (Sosa 1020)

LACHASSE Etienne
× 1732 GARNIER Suzanne (3608-7)
LACHASSE Jean Baptiste ( °20 novembre 1786 Gironville,77890,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †après 1847 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1811 CADOU Marie (463-B1)

LACHAUSSÉE Agathe (Sosa 473) ( - †avant 1792 )
× 1754 MORISSEAU Etienne (Sosa 472)
LACHAUSSÉE Anne (1892-8) ( °16 septembre 1701 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant 1767 )
× 1744 FLY Mathurin
LACHAUSSÉE Charles (Sosa 1892) ( °calculé 1656 - †15 décembre 1728 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Nargis )
× DESBROSSES Françoise (Sosa 1893)
LACHAUSSÉE Charles (1892-2) ( °26 juin 1692 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
LACHAUSSÉE Charles
× 1640 GOURDET Magdeleine (8064-5)
LACHAUSSÉE Charles (1892-6) ( °6 juin 1700 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †11 juin 1700 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
LACHAUSSÉE François (1892-7) ( °6 juin 1700 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †11 juin 1700 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
LACHAUSSÉE Françoise (1892-4) ( °23 mars 1697 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
LACHAUSSÉE Jean (Sosa 946) ( °3 août 1698 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †après 1754 )
× 1723 JOSEPH Jeanne (Sosa 947)
× 1744 BROCHEMIN Marie Anne
LACHAUSSÉE Jean (946-A2)
LACHAUSSÉE Marguerite (1892-1) ( °vers 1690 - †après 1729 )
× 1707 BESSUARD Alexandre
LACHAUSSÉE Marie Geneviève (1892-9) ( °18 juillet 1704 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †18 mai 1705 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
LACHAUSSÉE Pierre
× 1665 GOURDET Sébastienne (8064-2)
LACHAUSSÉE Pierre (8064-2.1) ( °12 décembre 1664 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †15 octobre 1745 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1695 BELLAMY Marie (1968-3)
LACHAUSSÉE René (1892-3) ( °15 septembre 1695 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †6 novembre 1702 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
LACHAUSSÉE Xxx (F) (946-A3)
× THOISON Pierre

LADAN François ( °10 octobre 1752 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Streat Veur - †12 décembre 1786 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Croasanhildu )
× 1783 SIMON Guillemette (726-8)

LAFRANCHE Catherine
× 1724 SALMON Pierre (1130-6)
LAFRANCHE Jean (Sosa 4538)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 4539)
LAFRANCHE Jeanne (Sosa 2269)
× THOMAS Mathurin (Sosa 2268)

LAGADEC Catherine
× CHARLES Michel (704-1)
LAGADEC François
× 1674 LODIC Gilette (5108-1)
LAGADEC Jean
× 1711 BOUCHER Marguerite (1376-6)
LAGADEC Louis
× 1749 MIOSSEC Marie (Sosa 383)
LAGADEC Mathieu ( °vers 1715 - )
× 1755 DOLL Jeanne (Ou) Anne (730-2)
LAGADEC Paul
× 1784 SENANT Jeanne (364-B2)

LAGADEC (LE) Adelice (Sosa 3383)
× JOLIVET Yves (Sosa 3382)
LAGADEC (LE) Anne ( °vers 1677 - )
× 1700 TARDIVEL François (Sosa 2318)
LAGADEC (LE) Anne (1234-3) ( °20 avril 1693 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGADEC (LE) Charles (Sosa 2468) ( °26 mars 1616 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †26 novembre 1676 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Ar Coat )
× 1649 BARS (LE) Françoise (Sosa 2469)
LAGADEC (LE) François ( °Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †16 février 1743 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1723 SCOLAN Marie (Sosa 637)
LAGADEC (LE) Françoise (1234-8) ( °12 juillet 1705 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGADEC (LE) Gilette (4936-2) ( °15 avril 1612 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGADEC (LE) Guillaume (1234-1) ( °25 septembre 1689 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGADEC (LE) Jean (Sosa 4936)
× LARD (LE) Laetitia (Sosa 4937)
LAGADEC (LE) Jean (1234-6) ( °6 janvier 1698 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGADEC (LE) Jeanne (2468-3) ( °31 mars 1657 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGADEC (LE) Julienne (1234-2) ( °19 décembre 1691 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGADEC (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 617) ( °24 mars 1701 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 décembre 1760 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1719 TOUDIC François (Sosa 616)
LAGADEC (LE) Marguerite (1234-4) ( °2 février 1695 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGADEC (LE) Marguerite (4936-6)
× 1647 QUELEN Philippe
LAGADEC (LE) Marie (4936-3) ( °12 février 1614 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGADEC (LE) Marie (2468-1) ( °2 février 1651 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGADEC (LE) Nicolas (4936-1) ( °8 avril 1610 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGADEC (LE) Philippe (Sosa 1234) ( °29 avril 1654 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †10 septembre 1733 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kergrist )
× 1688 JEGOU Marguerite (Sosa 1235)
LAGADEC (LE) Rene (4936-5) ( °20 novembre 1619 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGADEC (LE) Yves (1234-5) ( °22 mars 1697 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

LAGADIC (LE) Marie (Sosa 1723) ( - †10 avril 1683 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× STEPHAN François (Sosa 1722)

LAGATTU Jeanne (Sosa 2837)
× OLLIVIER Jean (Sosa 2836)

LAGEAT Anne (628-10) ( °20 août 1730 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 septembre 1731 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LAGEAT Anne (1256-3) ( °27 juillet 1695 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGEAT Charles (628-6) ( °3 août 1720 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †10 novembre 1720 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LAGEAT François (1256-2.A1) ( °12 décembre 1715 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1741 ROY (LE) Françoise (630-2)
LAGEAT François (628-5) ( °mai 1719 - †17 novembre 1726 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LAGEAT François (1256-5) ( °4 juillet 1699 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGEAT François (2512-A1) ( °10 juin 1652 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †28 février 1663 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LAGEAT Guillaume (Sosa 1256) ( °8 avril 1657 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †10 février 1729 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× ROCHE Anne (Sosa 1257)
LAGEAT Guy (Sosa 314) ( °vers 1714 - †10 juillet 1775 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1740 ROY (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 315)
LAGEAT Jacques (5024-2) ( °26 février 1621 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGEAT Jean (628-2) ( °22 février 1716 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1748 MOULLEC (LE) Marie
LAGEAT Jean (314-6) ( °21 avril 1748 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGEAT Jean (1256-6) ( °4 juillet 1699 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGEAT Jean (1256-8) ( °19 mai 1703 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGEAT Jean (2512-A2) ( °23 mars 1655 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †25 avril 1705 Le Cloître-Pleyben,29190,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Coat Huel )
× 1688 RIVOAL Jeanne
LAGEAT Jean (Sosa 10048)
× BRAS Jeannette (Sosa 10049)
LAGEAT Jean François (628-4) ( °4 juillet 1718 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGEAT Jean Marie (628-8) ( °16 juin 1724 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGEAT Julien (Sosa 628) ( °calculé 1684 - †23 avril 1757 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× ELIEN Marguerite (Sosa 629)
LAGEAT Lazare (Sosa 5024) ( °4 mars 1589 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× BRAS Margilie (Sosa 5025)
LAGEAT Louis (628-7) ( °calculé octobre 1721 - †18 octobre 1723 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LAGEAT Louise (314-1) ( °13 février 1741 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGEAT Marguerite (Sosa 157) ( °12 mai 1751 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 juin 1789 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Pen ar Pont Bras )
× 1775 BIHAN (LE) Jacques (Sosa 156)
LAGEAT Marguerite (628-9) ( °11 mai 1727 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGEAT Marguerite Philippette (1256-4) ( °27 juillet 1695 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 janvier 1768 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1714 CROCQ Philippe
LAGEAT Marie (314-3) ( °21 avril 1743 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1766 GUEGAN Jean
LAGEAT Marie (314-4) ( °7 février 1745 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGEAT Philippe (1256-2) ( °calculé 1685 - †12 décembre 1760 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1710 ELIEN Louise (1258-2)
× 1754 FAUCHEUR (LE) Marguerite
LAGEAT Philippe (2512-A4) ( °22 février 1662 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 janvier 1700 Ploumilliau,22300,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1692 FILOUX (LE) Anne
LAGEAT René (628-3) ( °22 février 1716 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †17 février 1718 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LAGEAT Vincente (1256-7) ( °25 février 1702 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
LAGEAT Yves (314-5) ( °1 juin 1746 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1772 GAUDU (LE) Jacquette
LAGEAT Yves (314-2) ( °22 février 1742 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †6 mai 1743 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
LAGEAT Yves (Sosa 2512) ( °26 février 1621 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 octobre 1695 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1649 GUEN (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 2513)
× 1671 CROCQ Isabelle
LAGEAT Yves (2512-A5) ( - †après 1705 )

LAHAIE Joseph ( °28 décembre 1707 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,La Renais - †13 février 1777 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,La Renais )
× 1735 FONDIN Marie (1118-6)
LAHAIE Renée ( °17 décembre 1709 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,La Renais - †9 octobre 1775 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
× 1741 FONDIN Jacques (1118-4)

LALLEMAND Claude
× 1748 PIERRARD Catherine (2011-B1)
LALLEMAND Jeanne ( - †après 1686 )
× 1677 CUNY Claude (Sosa 4072)

LALONDE Jérôme
× 1680 MALBRANCHE Jeanne (8096-7)

LAMANDE Claude ( °vers 1656 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1683 QUELEN Jacquette (2458-5)

LAMINOT Anne
× 1819 DUVAL Jean Marie (546-9)

LAMY André (974-6) ( °30 novembre 1713 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
LAMY Angélique (3896-C9) ( °15 mai 1667 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
LAMY Anne (974-8) ( °9 janvier 1718 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
LAMY Anthoinette (3896-C10) ( °21 août 1668 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
LAMY Antoine (3896-C3)
LAMY Antoinette (Sosa 14749)
× 1625 LEZOU Jacques (Sosa 14748)
LAMY Antoinette (15584-1) ( °vers 1604 - †23 mai 1668 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame )
× 1642 LEMAIRE Nicolas
× 1648 ROUSSE Michel
LAMY Catherine (Sosa 487) ( °7 janvier 1720 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †1 janvier 1798 0:1 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1742 VIGNERON Louis Pierre dit L'Aîné (Sosa 486)
LAMY Catherine (3896-A1) ( °vers 1647 - )
LAMY Charlotte (3896-A2) ( °vers 1649 - )
LAMY Denis ( °vers 1788 - †14 février 1868 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1811 POMMIER Constance Françoise (226-B2)
LAMY Etienne (Sosa 974) ( °vers 1685 - )
× 1703 CHAUBROT Marie (Sosa 975)
LAMY Etienne
× 1722 OZON Marie
× 1722 POINT Marie Anne (1902-1)
LAMY Etienne (Sosa 1948) ( °14 août 1658 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †26 juillet 1711 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame )
× 1681 DELANOUE Claire (Sosa 1949)
× 1704 GALLAND Marie
LAMY Etienne (974-1) ( °7 octobre 1704 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †8 octobre 1705 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
LAMY François (2018-1)
× 1724 COMBE Anne
LAMY François (3896-C5)
LAMY Françoise (7792-1)
× 1648 GAUBERT Jehan
LAMY Geneviève (974-13) ( °3 juillet 1730 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1757 PORCHER Jacques
LAMY Jacques (2018-8) ( °24 août 1706 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †10 janvier 1707 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame )
LAMY Jean (974-4) ( °6 septembre 1710 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1737 JARRY Marie Françoise
LAMY Jeanne (974-5) ( °10 avril 1712 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
LAMY Joseph (Sosa 2018) ( °1 février 1671 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †20 février 1732 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1695 BUISSAUGE Marguerite (Sosa 2019)
LAMY Joseph (2018-5) ( °28 septembre 1700 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
LAMY Joseph (2018-6) ( °14 février 1702 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
× 1725 GOLLIOT Marie
LAMY Joseph (1948-A3) ( °24 février 1690 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1713 POULLET Marguerite
LAMY Joseph (974-11) ( °24 avril 1724 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †9 juin 1724 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
LAMY Léonard (Sosa 15584) ( °avant 1588 - )
× 1606 CHARRAULT Charlotte (Sosa 15585)
LAMY Louis (1948-A2) ( °8 décembre 1687 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
LAMY Louise (3896-C7)
× 1675 CAILLAT Guillaume (7280-2)
× 1679 COLINET Jean
LAMY Louise (Sosa 28817) ( - †avant 1592 )
× 1577 THOISON Pierre (Sosa 28816)
LAMY Louise (15584-3) ( °avant 1621 - )
× 1642 MASSARD François
LAMY Marguerite (Sosa 1009) ( °9 août 1696 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †3 avril 1747 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1716 GOURDET Vincent (Sosa 1008)
LAMY Marguerite (974-7) ( °24 avril 1715 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †avant 1773 )
× 1740 PIERRE Sébastien
LAMY Marie (2018-3) ( °vers mai 1697 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
× 1725 COURRE Germain
LAMY Marie (2018-7) ( °14 juin 1705 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
LAMY Marie (3896-C1) ( °16 juillet 1656 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
LAMY Marie (3896-C6) ( °28 décembre 1663 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
LAMY Marie (3896-C8) ( °vers 1665 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †6 janvier 1721 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame )
× 1685 PROCHASSON Pierre
LAMY Marie (974-12) ( °3 août 1728 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
LAMY Marie Angélique (2018-4) ( °18 décembre 1698 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
LAMY Marie Angélique (974-2) ( °6 mars 1707 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †1 septembre 1710 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
LAMY Marie Jeanne (2018-10) ( °19 octobre 1710 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
× 1733 VACHON Dominique
LAMY Marie Jeanne (1948-B1) ( °22 avril 1708 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
LAMY Marie Louise (2018-9) ( °1 septembre 1708 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
LAMY Martin (Sosa 3896) ( °8 septembre 1624 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †après 1695 )
× 1645 GUYOT Catherine
× 1651 MILLET Noëlle
× 1652 CAUDRON Marie (Sosa 3897)
× 1686 BOULAT Marguerite (Sosa 4039)
LAMY Martin (3896-C4) ( °30 août 1661 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †9 février 1713 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame )
× 1688 MARQUETTE Marie
LAMY Martin (Sosa 7792) ( °avant 1606 - †avant 1645 )
× 1622 HARDUISE Séverine (Sosa 7793)
LAMY Pierre (974-3) ( °25 juillet 1708 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1733 THOISON Marie Anne
× 1746 GARIAU Marguerite
LAMY Pierre (7792-3) ( °21 novembre 1630 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
LAMY Sébastienne (15584-4) ( °avant 1622 - )
× 1642 ROUX Régnier
LAMY Suzanne (974-10) ( °9 mars 1722 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1746 COLLUMEAU Mathurin

LANCON Georges
× 1765 MARQUE Marie Anne (1006-4)

LANÇONNER Hervé (20-4) ( °21 janvier 1883 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1964 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1904 CHARLES Marie Louise (44-1.1)

LANÇONNEUR Alexandre (10-1) ( °4 juillet 1903 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bourg - †9 mai 1983 Montanel,50240,Manche,Basse-Normandie,FRANCE )
× 1933 LANGLOIS Claire Jeanne Marie
LANÇONNEUR Christophe (Sosa 10) ( °20 avril 1879 4:30 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Mesmeillan - †17 février 1969 Verneuil-sur-Avre,27130,Eure,Haute-Normandie,FRANCE,Hôpital de Verneuil-sur-Avre )
× 1902 CHARLES Marie-Josèphe (Sosa 11)
LANÇONNEUR Jean "François" (10-2) ( °30 juin 1906 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †27 février 1967 Bémécourt,27160,Eure,Haute-Normandie,FRANCE )
× 1934 VEILLON Marcelle Marie Alice
LANÇONNEUR Jean-François (Sosa 20) ( °3 mars 1850 19:0 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Squilloric - †13 août 1904 14:30 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bourg )
× 1871 GALL (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 21)
LANÇONNEUR Jean-François (20-2) ( °1876 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 novembre 1937 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1904 JEFFROY Anne Yvonne
LANÇONNEUR Jean Marie (Sosa 40) ( °24 juillet 1815 5:0 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Franchivellec - †26 octobre 1867 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lann ar C'houézenn )
× 1838 COADOU Suzanne Pétronille (Sosa 41)
LANÇONNEUR Julien Pierre Marie (10-5) ( °5 décembre 1912 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Colvézou - †21 décembre 1936 Les Bottereaux,27250,Eure,Haute-Normandie,FRANCE,Décédé au domicile de Marcel DAVOUST, au Lieu-dit "La Roche" )
× 1934 RUE Thérèse Renée Emilienne
LANÇONNEUR Marcel (10-4) ( °16 décembre 1910 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Colvézou - †8 avril 1979 Le Chesne,27160,Eure,Haute-Normandie,FRANCE )
× 1937 MICHEL Suzanne Louise Geneviève
LANÇONNEUR Marie Anne (40-2) ( °26 février 1842 - )
× 1869 PAGE François Michel
LANÇONNEUR Marie-Jeanne (20-1) ( °8 mars 1874 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1955 )
× 1902 CHARLES Olivier (22-2)
LANÇONNEUR Marie "Thérèse" (Sosa 5) ( °9 mai 1909 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Colvézou - †14 mars 2001 Verneuil-sur-Avre,27130,Eure,Haute-Normandie,FRANCE )
× 1934 SOURDAINE Pierre Joseph Marie (Sosa 4)
LANÇONNEUR Marie Yvonne (40-1) ( °8 décembre 1838 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1869 CUEFF Jean Marie

LANDAU Anne
× 1713 BILLIAUT Pierre (1912-3)

LANDOIS Antoinette (Sosa 7917)
× 1624 PERROT Philippe (Sosa 7916)
LANDOIS Georgette ( - †10 octobre 1692 )
× 1640 DROUIN Sébastien (14396-5)
LANDOIS Jeanne (Sosa 3829)
× COUTÉ Etienne (Sosa 3828)
LANDOIS Marie ( °vers 1721 - †25 décembre 1784 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1738 DELAPORTE Jean (1796-A1.A1)
× 1778 MIGUET Jean (Sosa 958)
LANDOIS Marie
× 1687 SIMON Jean (7638-8)
LANDOIS Robert (Sosa 15834)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 15835)

LANDRY Charles
× 1673 FAVARD Etiennette

LANGLOIS Claire Jeanne Marie ( °1 mai 1905 3:0 Montanel,50240,Manche,Basse-Normandie,FRANCE,Le Bourg - †19 mars 1991 Saint-Brice-en-Coglès,35460,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1933 LANÇONNEUR Alexandre (10-1)
LANGLOIS Gilette (Sosa 15665)
× RAGOT Guillaume (Sosa 15664)
LANGLOIS Guy
× 1734 SOURDAINE Perrine (512-1)
LANGLOIS Julienne (Sosa 4579) ( - †après 1655 )
× BROSSE Guillaume (Sosa 4578)
LANGLOIS Marguerite
× 1778 SABLÉ Mathurin (518-2)

LANGONAY François ( - †avant 1734 )
× 1731 BLEVEC Anne (1522-5)
LANGONAY René
× 1722 BLEVEC Catherine (1522-4)

LANGRE Jacquette (Sosa 16193) ( - †18 mars 1617 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1603 BOYON Germain
× 1607 MALBRANCHE Pierre (Sosa 16192)

LAN (LE) Yves ( °vers 1691 - )
× 1721 CORRE Anne (1350-A3)

LANLO Jean Yves ( °vers 1777 - )
× 1797 MALARGÉ Marie Perrine (148-4)

LANN (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 1305) ( °vers 1658 Ploudaniel,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 avril 1729 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg )
× 1686 CASTEL Pierre (Sosa 1304)

LANNOU (LE) Daniel
× GOFF (LE) Catherine (866-2)

LANRIRINEZ (DE) Jeanne
× TOURONCE Hamon (Hervé) (Yves) (23968-2)

LANROS (DE) Xxx (F) (Sosa 110013) ( ° vers 1445 Fouesnant,29170,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× KERANRAIS (DE) Jean (Sosa 110012)

LANTIEN Marie Françoise
× 1726 LORGEREZ Yves (1244-7)

LAOUENAN Marie (Sosa 1705) ( - †22 octobre 1692 Meilars,29790,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1675 QUEFFURUS Guillaume (Sosa 1704)

LAPART Marie (Sosa 3397) ( °vers 1644 - †15 décembre 1707 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermenguy )
× 1668 LIOU (LE) Jean (Sosa 3396)
× 1691 BOSSER (LE) Yves

LAPOUS Marie (Sosa 2197)
× 1676 PAUGAM Laurent (Sosa 2196)

Page suivante

Retour à la page principale