Index des noms commençant par G



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

GA  GE  GI  GL  GO  GR  GU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante

GOUEZ Hervé (1490-A1) ( °10 décembre 1657 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GOUEZ Hervé (1490-A4) ( °2 avril 1665 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GOUEZ Hervé (2980-8) ( °14 mars 1628 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1654 THEPAUT Jeanne
GOUEZ Honorine (1490-A6) ( °20 août 1669 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GOUEZ Honorine (Eléonore) ( - †16 février 1698 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Pratalan )
× 1690 MIOSSEC Pierre (Sosa 766)
GOUEZ Jean (2980-5) ( °2 décembre 1622 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× MENEZ Marguerite
GOUEZ Jean (Sosa 5960)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 5961)
GOUEZ Jeanne (1490-A2) ( °14 mai 1659 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GOUEZ Marguerite (2980-4) ( °19 novembre 1621 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GOUEZ Marguerite (2980-12) ( °31 juillet 1637 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1659 KERJAN Guy
GOUEZ Marie (Sosa 745) ( °16 avril 1666 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 novembre 1710 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Métairie du Lidinec )
× 1689 APPÉRÉ Jean (Sosa 744)
× 1705 QUILLEVERE Guillaume
GOUEZ Marie (2980-2) ( °février 1618 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1656 MARREC Alain
GOUEZ Martin (Sosa 2980) ( - †avant 1654 )
× 1615 BIHAN Marie (Sosa 2981)
GOUEZ Martin (2980-7) ( °4 mars 1627 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †14 mai 1686 Plouvien,29860,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× GOUEZ Françoise

GOULCHENNIC Didier ( °calculé 1731 - †4 novembre 1760 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1755 GALL (LE) Marie (672-1)
GOULCHENNIC Jean
× 1733 CORRE Isabelle (1350-B1)

GOUNIOU Françoise (Sosa 2943)
× QUÉRÉ Yves (Sosa 2942)
GOUNIOU Yves
× 1720 HABASQUE (L') Marguerite (1462-5)

GOURBIGO Catherine (Sosa 3353) ( °calculé 1621 - †21 juillet 1701 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Thohinel )
× 1649 GENTRIC Alain (Le Jeune) (Sosa 3352)
GOURBIGO Jean (Sosa 6706)
× GADONNA Catherine (Sosa 6707)
GOURBIGO Jean (6706-1) ( °5 octobre 1604 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 novembre 1649 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1636 HUITRES Marie
GOURBIGO Julienne (6706-2) ( °21 avril 1611 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

GOURBIGOU Anne ( °16 juillet 1776 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 avril 1808 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerguelan )
× 1793 GUICHAOUA Jacques (210-2)

GOURDET Anne (504-1)
× 1790 BEAUVAIS (Louis) Luc
GOURDET Anne (2016-5) ( °28 décembre 1695 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville - †3 novembre 1729 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin )
× 1717 DURET François
GOURDET Antoine (8064-9) ( °7 septembre 1653 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
GOURDET Catherine (2016-6) ( °2 mars 1698 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville - †12 avril 1758 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1715 SIMON Antoine
GOURDET Catherine (16128-A2) ( °26 novembre 1619 Cepoy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
GOURDET Clément (Sosa 16128) ( - †avant 1650 )
× 1612 MASSON Sébastienne (Sosa 16129)
GOURDET Clément (16128-A8) ( °avant 1628 - †entre 1666 et 1697 )
× 1665 BONNAULT Estiennette
GOURDET Clément (8064-7) ( °6 août 1648 Fontenay-sur-Loing,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant août 1701 )
× 1673 JACQUIN Jeanne
GOURDET Estienne (16128-A10) ( °entre 1617 et 1630 - )
GOURDET Estiennette (16128-A1) ( °14 février 1613 Cepoy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
GOURDET Etienne (504-7) ( °29 janvier 1765 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
GOURDET Etienne (2016-3)
GOURDET François (2016-8) ( °9 février 1704 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville - †12 décembre 1750 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1730 PICARD Catherine
GOURDET François (16128-A9) ( °avant 1629 - †avant 9 avril 1682 )
× 1650 THABARD Anne
GOURDET Gilbert (8064-4) ( °16 novembre 1644 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
GOURDET Jacques (1008-7) ( °26 mars 1726 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin - )
GOURDET Jacques (1008-9) ( °15 mars 1730 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin - †8 juillet 1731 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin )
GOURDET Jean (Sosa 126) ( °17 juillet 1798 15:0 Fontenay-sur-Loing,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †18 novembre 1866 16:0 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,les Paysans )
× 1823 CAPART Marie Anne (Sosa 127)
GOURDET Jean (8064-8) ( °18 mai 1651 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
GOURDET Jeanne (8064-6) ( °22 octobre 1646 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
GOURDET Jeanne ( °vers 1639 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †16 janvier 1685 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1654 VIÉ Antoine (3878-A3)
GOURDET Joseph (252-A2) ( - †4 février 1852 Chailly-en-Bière,77930,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× GAGNON Elisabeth
GOURDET Joseph (Sosa 252) ( °13 décembre 1748 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †3 mars 1800 2:0 Fontenay-sur-Loing,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1784 MALBRANCHE Anne (Sosa 253)
GOURDET Joseph (Sosa 504) ( °20 janvier 1718 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint-Séverin - †25 octobre 1772 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1744 MALLET Marguerite (Sosa 505)
GOURDET Joseph (2016-9) ( °18 mars 1707 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville - )
GOURDET Julienne (Sosa 63) ( °8 juillet 1837 16:0 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Les Paysans - †11 novembre 1917 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,le Bourg )
× 1857 INCONNU
× 1858 LEROND Victor (Sosa 62)
GOURDET Louise ( - †après 28 mars 1701 )
× 1663 LEROY Esmery (7352-3)
GOURDET Louis Vincent (1008-1) ( °16 décembre 1716 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin - †27 juillet 1722 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Severin )
GOURDET Madeleine (16128-A6) ( °9 novembre 1621 Cepoy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †après 1687 )
× 1650 PICARD Etienne
GOURDET Magdeleine (8064-5) ( - †après 1673 )
× 1640 LACHAUSSÉE Charles
GOURDET Marguerite (504-5)
× 1784 COLLUMEAU Louis
GOURDET Marguerite (1008-5) ( °14 juillet 1722 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin - †23 janvier 1725 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin )
GOURDET Marguerite (1008-10) ( °9 novembre 1731 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin - †27 novembre 1731 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin )
GOURDET Marguerite (1008-12) ( °1 janvier 1733 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin - )
GOURDET Marguerite (2016-4) ( °23 février 1693 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville - )
GOURDET Marie (16128-4.A1)
× 1670 COLLUMEAU Cosme (7294-2)
GOURDET Marie (504-6)
× 1779 TASSELIN Etienne
GOURDET Marie (1008-4) ( °27 mars 1721 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †29 avril 1736 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin )
GOURDET Marie (8064-3) ( °27 février 1643 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
GOURDET Marie Anne (2016-7) ( °1 octobre 1701 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville - )
× 1728 REGNIER Eustache
× 1730 BOUTAULT Alexis
GOURDET (Marie) Jeanne (504-4) ( °vers 1751 - †vers 1806 )
× 1769 FOUQUIN Denis (964-B6.A1)
GOURDET Marie Jeanne (252-A3) ( °9 mars 1795 Fontenay-sur-Loing,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
GOURDET Marie Jeanne (504-2) ( °30 janvier 1747 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †8 mars 1747 )
GOURDET Marie Louise (252-A5) ( °25 septembre 1799 Fontenay-sur-Loing,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
GOURDET Marie Lucie (252-A1) ( °vers 1790 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
GOURDET Nanette (504-8)
GOURDET Nicolas (Sosa 4032) ( °vers 1636 - †après 1673 )
× CHAUDRÉ Marie (Sosa 4033)
GOURDET Nicolas (4032-2) ( °18 mai 1673 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
GOURDET Nicolas (Sosa 8064) ( °entre 1617 et 1620 - †avant 1667 )
× 1635 ALBOT Louise (Sosa 8065)
GOURDET Paul (63-A1) ( °25 septembre 1857 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †1 octobre 1857 18:0 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Les Paysans )
GOURDET Pierre (Sosa 2016) ( °vers 1660 - †4 novembre 1717 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint-Séverin )
× 1714 PAYSAN Marguerite (Sosa 2017)
GOURDET Pierre (1008-3) ( °26 avril 1719 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin - )
× 1751 HOUY Anne
GOURDET Pierre (2016-1) ( °26 décembre 1687 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †22 mars 1738 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville )
× 1714 PETIT Marie
GOURDET Pierre (16128-A4) ( °avant 1621 - †entre 1670 et 1673 )
× 1650 GARNIER Séverine
× 1651 JACQUIN Simone
GOURDET Pierre (126-2) ( °vers 1839 - †16 juillet 1917 )
GOURDET Pierre
× GOURDET Sébastienne (16128-A5)
GOURDET René (1008-13) ( °2 octobre 1739 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin - †28 janvier 1808 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1761 THUILLIER Catherine
GOURDET Renée (16128-A7) ( °calculé 1625 - †14 novembre 1689 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1666 LAURAT Nicolas
× 1666 DROUET Etienne
GOURDET Sébastienne (16128-A5) ( °avant 1621 - †après juin 1666 )
× GOURDET Pierre
GOURDET Sébastienne (8064-2) ( °30 décembre 1640 Fontenay-sur-Loing,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †3 mars 1680 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1665 LACHAUSSÉE Pierre
GOURDET Séverin (1008-11)
× 1759 HOUY Jeanne
× 1774 PROCHASSON Geneviève
GOURDET Séverin (504-9) ( °Bransles,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
GOURDET Séverine (2016-10) ( °11 janvier 1710 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin - )
GOURDET Vincent (Sosa 1008) ( °calculé 1689 - †30 avril 1751 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1716 LAMY Marguerite (Sosa 1009)
GOURDET Vincent (1008-6) ( °14 février 1724 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin - †7 novembre 1724 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin )
GOURDET Vincent (1008-8) ( °30 octobre 1727 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin - †11 février 1794 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1752 THOISON Suzanne (3602-4.1)
× 1791 PAURON Magdeleine

GOURET Yves ( °Lababan-Pouldreuzic,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerlevry - )
× 1765 BRIANT Marie (446-8)

GOURIOU Jean
× 1650 MAIGNAN (LE) Marguerite (2390-5)
GOURIOU Marie ( °4 août 1671 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Rosaryar - †21 octobre 1733 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1705 DUVAL Christophe (4368-6)

GOURLAOUEN Françoise
× 1740 GOUELLIOU (LE) Jacques (738-1)
GOURLAOUEN Jean ( °9 décembre 1718 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †28 avril 1760 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1744 GENTRIC Marie (862-4)
GOURLAOUEN Marie (Sosa 13571)
× PEUZIAT Alain (Sosa 13570)
GOURLAOUEN Marie Charlotte
× 1759 ABALEA Michel (368-6)

GOURMELON Alain (2180-1) ( °Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1692 GIROT Anne
GOURMELON Anne (1090-9) ( °8 juin 1721 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg - )
GOURMELON Anne (2180-5) ( °21 septembre 1676 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg - )
× 1694 LISQUIVIT Guillaume
GOURMELON Catherine (2180-4) ( °15 mars 1675 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg - )
GOURMELON François (1090-4) ( °25 juillet 1707 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1738 GALL (LE) Barbe
GOURMELON Gabrielle (2180-6) ( °26 juillet 1682 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg - )
GOURMELON Geneviève (Sosa 545) ( °19 mars 1718 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg - †30 octobre 1779 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1739 PITON Michel (Sosa 544)
GOURMELON Germain (2180-3) ( °30 janvier 1674 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg - )
GOURMELON Hervé (Sosa 2180) ( - †18 octobre 1690 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× ABGRALL Marie (Sosa 2181)
GOURMELON Jeanne (1090-5) ( °7 mars 1710 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GOURMELON Laurent (1090-7) ( °24 janvier 1715 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †9 juin 1774 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1741 GALL (LE) Catherine
GOURMELON Marguerite (1090-2) ( °29 décembre 1701 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1728 BRETON François
GOURMELON Marguerite (1090-1) ( °7 mars 1700 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GOURMELON Marie (1090-3) ( °25 octobre 1704 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1729 BARON Yves
GOURMELON Ollivier (Sosa 1090) ( °15 juin 1671 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg - †23 mai 1738 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg )
× 1698 GUIOT Françoise (Sosa 1091)
GOURMELON Suzanne (1090-6) ( °15 septembre 1712 Lampaul-Guimiliau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

GOURRET Aliette
× 1708 KERVEILLANT Yves (3389-A1)
GOURRET Azelice (13796-5) ( °22 janvier 1606 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GOURRET Catherine (Sosa 3449) ( °18 avril 1641 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †16 février 1693 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Trohinel )
× 1657 GENTRIC Jean (Sosa 3448)
GOURRET Catherine
× 1706 CORRE (LE) Antoine (3388-B2)
GOURRET François (Sosa 13796)
× GILLIC Catherine (Sosa 13797)
GOURRET Grégoire (Sosa 6898) ( °21 septembre 1609 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †12 septembre 1651 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× BIHAN (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 6899)
GOURRET Guillaume (6898-4) ( - †5 septembre 1696 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Queldrec )
× 1672 PLOUHINEC Louise
GOURRET Jean (13796-3) ( °3 avril 1595 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GOURRET Louise (6898-3) ( °calculé 1644 - †9 octobre 1674 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Queldrec )
GOURRET Magdeleine ( °22 juillet 1673 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †25 mai 1711 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1694 GENTRIC Alain (3352-9)
GOURRET Marguerite (13796-1) ( °31 juillet 1592 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GOURRET Marie (6898-1) ( °29 juin 1639 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GOURRET Marie (13796-2) ( °8 décembre 1593 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GOURRET Pierre (13796-4) ( °26 février 1601 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

GOUZIEN Anne (3438-2) ( - †18 février 1705 Landudec,29100,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerandraon Keristin )
× 1705 PERFIOU Jean
GOUZIEN Catherine ( °vers 1635 - †avant 1675 )
× 1655 PICHAVANT Charles (Sosa 1716)
GOUZIEN Guillemette (Sosa 1719) ( °vers 1640 Landudec,29100,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 mars 1712 Landudec,29100,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerveret )
× 1660 BARIOU Yves (Sosa 1718)
GOUZIEN Jean (Sosa 3438)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 3439)
GOUZIEN Noël ( °calculé 1672 - †25 novembre 1702 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lesplozévet )
× 1701 LAY (LE) Louise (878-3)

GOUZILLON Bernard
× 1408 TOURONCE Béatrice (766976-3)

GOYAU Anne (Sosa 497)
× 1771 LEROND Nicolas (Sosa 496)
GOYAU Xxx (H) (Sosa 994)
× COLIVET Anne (Sosa 995)

GRALL Amice
× TUDAL Jean (2990-A2)
GRALL Anne (Sosa 1489) ( - †après 1696 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× APPÉRÉ Hervé ou Yves (Sosa 1488)
GRALL Anne (Sosa 47747) ( ° vers 1511 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †vers 1599 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× ROSEC Yves (Sosa 47746)
GRALL Anne
× TORQUOZAN Sébastien (2782-6)
GRALL Barbe
× 1706 HABASQUE (L') François (1462-3)
GRALL Catherine (Sosa 701) ( °Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1736 )
× 1689 MORIZUR François (Sosa 700)
GRALL Catherine
× 1723 LARVOR François (658-3)
GRALL François (Sosa 1402)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 1403)
GRALL Françoise (Sosa 2761) ( °vers 1590 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× BROCHEC Guillaume (Sosa 2760)
GRALL Guillaume
× 1728 APPÉRÉ Catherine (1488-6)
GRALL Jean ( - †vers 1773 )
× 1730 SPARFEL Marie (746-4)
GRALL Jean
× BUORS Marie (756-A1)
GRALL Jehan (Sosa 95494)
× COLLIOU Marie (Sosa 95495)
GRALL Jehan (Sosa 190988)
× FORBAN Amyce (Sosa 190989)
GRALL Liesse
× 1735 GUEGUEN Jean (660-3)
GRALL Marie
× SPARFEL Jean (45044-2)
GRALL Paul
× QUILLEVERE Marie (23926-3)
GRALL Yves
× ROSCOZ Anne (2648-3)

GRAMAIN Brice ( - †27 octobre 1692 Le Bignon-Mirabeau,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1686 COLLUMEAU Marguerite (4042-2)

GRANDJOUAN Gilles (Sosa 2146) ( - †7 avril 1655 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1650 PICHON Olive (Sosa 1123)
GRANDJOUAN Gillette ( °vers 1733 - )
× 1760 SOURDAINE Pierre (512-12)
GRANDJOUAN Jeanne (Sosa 1073) ( °25 décembre 1650 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †8 janvier 1690 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1682 CRESPEL Gilles (Sosa 1072)
GRANDJOUAN Olive (2146-A2) ( °1 novembre 1653 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

GRANGER Marie
× 1753 MORIN Antoine (1906-12)

GRAVIER Martin ( °avant 1660 - )
× 1678 PIERRE Anne (3588-3)

GRAVOT Geneviève Françoise ( - )
× 1763 MARQUE Simon (1006-3)

GRENET Jean ( - †3 septembre 1728 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1720 PICARD Anne

GRENIER Eloi ( °vers 1714 - †26 avril 1758 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1735 BELLAMY Françoise (984-A1)
GRENIER Louis Blaise (490-B1.1) ( °2 février 1783 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †14 février 1842 3:0 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Tirlande en Ferrières-en-Gâtinais )
× 1809 MASSÉ Marguerite (244-B3)
GRENIER Marie Elisabeth ( °17 septembre 1807 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †7 juin 1846 15:0 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1834 MASSÉ Jean Laurent (122-1)
GRENIER Pierre ( °27 juin 1747 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †26 avril 1790 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1780 AMAURY Marie (Anne) (490-B1)

GRIFFON (LE) Marguerite ( °22 février 1605 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× BOURDON Martin (3490-3)

GRIGEOL Adelice (2790-4) ( °11 mai 1674 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GRIGEOL Anne (2790-1) ( °9 novembre 1658 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GRIGEOL Charles ( °vers 1661 - )
× SPARFEL Marie (1492-1)
GRIGEOL Marie (Sosa 1395) ( °13 août 1669 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †2 mars 1754 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerderné )
× 1691 MARCHALANT Jean (Sosa 1394)
GRIGEOL Marie Françoise ( °14 février 1791 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1837 )
× 1823 CHARLES Yves (88-3)
GRIGEOL Yves (Sosa 2790) ( - †6 septembre 1701 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1658 INISAN Marguerite (Sosa 2791)
GRIGEOL Yves (2790-2) ( °7 janvier 1665 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 juillet 1743 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1687 BEGOT Marie

GRIGNARD Jeanne ( °vers 1768 - †avant 1807 )
× 1797 PAIN François (266-7)

GRIGNON Jean
× 1740 VIGNERON Marie (972-1)

GRIGUER (LE) Janne
× 1697 CHARLES Nicolas (Sosa 1182)
GRIGUER (LE) Jeanne ( - †3 juillet 1714 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1697 CHARLES Nicolas (1182-1)

GRISON Jacques (514-1) ( °15 janvier 1733 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †25 janvier 1733 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Guillier )
GRISON Jean (Sosa 514) ( - †entre 1737 et 1750 )
× 1732 NOGUES Jeanne (Sosa 515)
GRISON Jeanne (514-3) ( °5 juillet 1736 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †28 juillet 1736 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Plessix )
GRISON Julienne (Sosa 257) ( °2 avril 1734 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Plessis - †10 janvier 1807 17:0 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1753 SOURDAINE Olivier (Sosa 256)
GRISON Renée (514-4) ( °9 février 1738 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1767 BELLEBON Jean

GROHANDO Jean ( °12 février 1649 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1675 SOURDAINE Guyonne (2048-5)

GRONTEC (LE) Alain (614-3) ( °18 décembre 1727 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1761 TOUBOULIC Anne
GRONTEC (LE) Anne (1228-2) ( °7 août 1690 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GRONTEC (LE) François (Sosa 1228) ( °20 septembre 1662 Lannéven-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1722 )
× 1688 QUELEN Gilette (Sosa 1229)
GRONTEC (LE) Françoise (Sosa 307) ( °19 avril 1732 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †14 mars 1809 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1758 CROM (LE) Yves (Sosa 306)
GRONTEC (LE) Henry (1228-1) ( °16 juillet 1689 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GRONTEC (LE) Jacques (614-1) ( °30 août 1723 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GRONTEC (LE) Jean (Sosa 614) ( °24 septembre 1693 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †4 août 1744 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Frairie de Saint-Michel )
× 1722 GUILLOUX (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 615)
GRONTEC (LE) Jean (614-2) ( °7 janvier 1725 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †8 septembre 1790 Pabu,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1749 BRIAND Brigitte
GRONTEC (LE) Jean (2456-3) ( °6 avril 1666 Lannéven-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Botlezan - )
GRONTEC (LE) Jeanne (2456-2) ( °20 septembre 1662 Lannéven-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 février 1683 Lannéven-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
GRONTEC (LE) Ollivier (2456-4) ( °13 août 1667 Lannéven-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
GRONTEC (LE) Olllvier (Sosa 2456)
× OLLIVIER Marguerite (Sosa 2457)

GROSSOS Catherine (3842-1) ( °avant 1641 - )
× 1657 CLEMENT Jehan (3960-1)
× 1662 ALBOT Philippe
GROSSOS Françoise (3842-3) ( °avant 1647 - )
× 1665 POINSET Mathurin
GROSSOS Jacques (Sosa 3842)
× 1637 GILLET Isabelle (Sosa 3843)
GROSSOS Jeanne
× 1681 BIGNET François (1920-B3)
GROSSOS Jehan (Sosa 7684)
× GIRARD Françoise (Sosa 7685)

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale