Index des noms commençant par F



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

FA  FE  FI  FL  FO  FR  FU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante

FLOCH Olivier
× TANGUY Jeanne (11956-3)
FLOCH Pierre (Sosa 1454) ( °calculé 1690 - †28 janvier 1760 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1723 CABON Marie (Sosa 1455)
FLOCH Pierre (1454-7) ( °23 janvier 1741 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
FLOCH Xxx (H)
× KERAUDY Marie (5462-6)
FLOCH Xxxx (H)
× SPARFEL Jeanne (45044-1)
FLOCH Yves (Sosa 2986) ( - †6 avril 1672 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1645 TOUEC Françoise (Sosa 2987)
FLOCH Yves (2986-5) ( °17 octobre 1653 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1672 )

FLOCH (LE) Louis Marie ( °3 novembre 1882 Kergrist-Moëlou,22110,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †10 janvier 1971 Moustéru,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1906 MEN (LE) Céline Jeanne Yvonne (18-3)
FLOCH (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 3489)
× KERLOCH Mathieu (Sosa 3488)

FLOURY Petitte (Sosa 16819)
× FORESTIER (LE) Jean (Sosa 16818)

FLY Mathurin ( °vers 1719 - )
× 1744 LACHAUSSÉE Anne (1892-8)

FOL (LE) Claude (Sosa 626) ( °calculé 1675 - †13 décembre 1730 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1708 SIDANER (LE) Antoinette (Sosa 627)
FOL (LE) Jean (Sosa 1252) ( °calculé 1642 - †3 juin 1717 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1700 XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 1253)
× 1709 GUIBRIAC Jacquette
FOL (LE) Jean (1252-3)
FOL (LE) Louis (1252-2)
FOL (LE) Marie (Sosa 313) ( °17 octobre 1712 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †11 janvier 1783 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Coat Conos )
× 1737 BIHAN (LE) Pierre (Sosa 312)

FOLL (LE) Alain (548-B5) ( °15 juillet 1750 Bodilis,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creac'Hiller - )
FOLL (LE) Allain (Sosa 548) ( °30 novembre 1715 Plougar,29440,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †10 avril 1750 Bodilis,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1739 PAUGAM Anne (Sosa 549)
FOLL (LE) Anne (Sosa 6073) ( - †après 1687 )
× CAM Guillaume (Sosa 6072)
FOLL (LE) Anne (1096-A1) ( °24 janvier 1708 Plougar,29440,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creach Keribot - )
FOLL (LE) Charles (548-B4) ( °6 octobre 1748 Bodilis,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creac'Hiller - )
FOLL (LE) Christophe (Sosa 1096) ( °calculé 1676 Plougar,29440,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 avril 1721 Plougar,29440,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creach Izella )
× 1705 CREFF Jeanne
× 1713 COADOU Marie Ambroise (Sosa 1097)
FOLL (LE) Françoise (548-B3) ( °3 avril 1744 Bodilis,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creac'Hiller - †24 janvier 1746 Bodilis,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Crechiller )
FOLL (LE) Françoise (1096-B3) ( °26 janvier 1720 Plougar,29440,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creach - )
× 1746 MEUDEC Yves
FOLL (LE) Françoise (274-1) ( °24 mai 1761 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 mai 1761 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Ville )
FOLL (LE) Françoise Catherine (274-4) ( °30 avril 1765 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1788 JAOUEN Christophe
FOLL (LE) Guillaume (274-5) ( °19 décembre 1766 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1797 BRIS (LE) Marie
FOLL (LE) Guillaume (274-3) ( °15 février 1764 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †19 mai 1764 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Ville )
FOLL (LE) Guillaume (548-B2) ( °29 août 1742 Bodilis,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creac'Hiller - †14 janvier 1743 Bodilis,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Crechiller )
FOLL (LE) Henry ( °19 janvier 1757 Belle-Isle-en-Terre,22810,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †11 juin 1811 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1791 BRIAND Marguerite (310-3)
FOLL (LE) Jean (274-9) ( °12 novembre 1775 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 mai 1777 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Ville )
FOLL (LE) Jean Marie (274-2) ( °15 juin 1762 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
FOLL (LE) Marie (1096-B1) ( °22 septembre 1714 Plougar,29440,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creach - )
FOLL (LE) Marie Gabrielle (274-6) ( °21 novembre 1768 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †12 janvier 1769 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
FOLL (LE) Marie Yvonne (Sosa 137) ( °21 juin 1773 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville - †13 mars 1832 21:0 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,En la demeure de Pélagie JONCOUR, Rue de Landerneau )
× 1799 PITON Jean Marie (Sosa 136)
FOLL (LE) Marie Yvonne (274-7) ( °9 décembre 1770 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 janvier 1774 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
FOLL (LE) Paul (Sosa 274) ( °24 avril 1740 Bodilis,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creac'Hiller - †21 septembre 1776 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Ville )
× 1760 MANACH Marie Olive (Sosa 275)
FOLL (LE) Salomon (1096-A2) ( °29 juillet 1711 Plougar,29440,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creach - †29 juillet 1711 Plougar,29440,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creach )
FOLL (LE) Tanguy (Sosa 2192)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 2193)

FONDIN Denis (Sosa 4472) ( °2 avril 1609 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE - )
× TREMBLAY Jeanne (Sosa 4473)
FONDIN Françoise (1118-3) ( °11 juin 1695 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE - †3 juillet 1695 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
FONDIN Françoise (2236-B3) ( °9 mars 1675 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Le Pont de Quilly - †2 avril 1740 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
× 1700 CROCHARD Pierre
FONDIN Guyonne (2236-B6) ( °1 mai 1681 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Le pont de Quilly - †18 octobre 1686 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Le Pont de Quilly )
FONDIN Jacques (1118-4) ( °23 mai 1696 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE - †20 décembre 1764 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Le Pont de Quilly )
× 1741 LAHAIE Renée
FONDIN Jean (Sosa 1118) ( °11 août 1664 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Le Pont de Quilly - †11 novembre 1717 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Le Pont de Quilly )
× 1689 TREMBLAY Guyonne (Sosa 1119)
FONDIN Jeanne (1118-5) ( °6 décembre 1698 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE - )
× 1733 MAUGENDRE Thomas
FONDIN Jeanne (2236-B4) ( °14 février 1677 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Le Pont de Quilly - )
× 1702 LORET Jean
FONDIN Julienne (8944-1) ( °20 février 1603 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE - )
FONDIN Macé (Sosa 8944) ( - †27 juin 1620 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Eglise de Quilly )
× 1601 GÉRARD Magdeleine (Sosa 8945)
FONDIN Marguerite (Sosa 4477) ( - †5 juillet 1649 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Eglise de Quilly )
× TREMBLAY Pierre (Sosa 4476)
FONDIN Marie (1118-6) ( °24 décembre 1703 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Le Pont de Quilly - †15 janvier 1747 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
× 1735 LAHAIE Joseph
FONDIN Marie (2236-B5) ( °13 mars 1680 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Le Pont de Quilly - †24 mars 1680 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
FONDIN Perrine (2236-B2) ( °6 février 1674 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Le Pont de Quilly - †11 février 1674 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
FONDIN Perrinne (Sosa 559) ( °14 avril 1691 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE - †15 mars 1759 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Le Pont de Quilly )
× 1717 MÉNARD Pierre (Sosa 558)
FONDIN Pierre (Sosa 2236) ( °27 février 1636 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE - †24 novembre 1682 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Le Pont de Quilly )
× 1663 TREMBLAY Louise (Sosa 2237)
× 1673 DAVID Catherine
FONDIN Pierre (1118-2) ( °23 janvier 1693 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE - †5 juin 1726 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
FONDIN Pierre (2236-2) ( °5 décembre 1665 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE - †28 juin 1672 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
FONDIN Roland (4472-2) ( °12 août 1639 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE - )
FONDIN Roland (2236-B1) ( °6 février 1674 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE - †7 février 1674 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )

FONTAINE Claire
× 1667 MALBRANCHE Pierre (16192-B2)

FONTENOY Antoine (4030-4) ( - †après 1727 )
FONTENOY Antoine (Sosa 16120) ( - †après 1647 )
× 1604 GUICHARD Jeanne (Sosa 16121)
× 1647 RATELIER Barbe
FONTENOY Avoye (Sosa 32395) ( - †21 juin 1614 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× PAUPARDIN Marc (Sosa 32394)
FONTENOY Edmé ( °calculé 1665 - )
× 1691 CHAMBERLAIN Jeanne (4006-5)
FONTENOY Etiennette (Sosa 16123) ( - †après 1645 )
× COCHOIS César (Sosa 16122)
FONTENOY Georges (Sosa 8060) ( °calculé 1604 - †2 mai 1681 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,en sa maison )
× 1645 COCHOIS Madeleine (Sosa 8061)
FONTENOY Georges (4030-1) ( °22 mai 1672 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †24 septembre 1728 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1701 BOINARD Marie
× 1713 CHAMBAUDU Marie
FONTENOY Jean (Sosa 4030) ( °28 août 1650 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †14 décembre 1712 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1671 SAGET Florence (Sosa 4031)
FONTENOY Louis (4030-3) ( °10 février 1690 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †après 1727 )
FONTENOY Louise (16120-2) ( - †après 1647 )
× 1647 DESTANGE Paul
FONTENOY Marie (Sosa 2015) ( °vers 1675 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †2 mars 1753 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière de Saint-Ange-le-Vieil )
× 1691 MEUNIER Jean
× 1696 LUQUET Georges (Sosa 2014)
FONTENOY Marie (Sosa 4029)
× LUQUET Louis (Sosa 4028)
FONTENOY Pierre (8060-2) ( °septembre 1651 Saint-Ange-le-Vieil,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
FONTENOY Pierre (16120-3) ( - †après 1647 )

FORBAN Amyce (Sosa 190989)
× GRALL Jehan (Sosa 190988)

FOREST Jeanne ( - †23 avril 1688 Pers-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1669 GALLAND Jacques (7398-2)
FOREST Michel
× 1649 BOUCHERON Anne (7214-9)

FORESTIER (LE) Gillette (Sosa 8409) ( °9 février 1592 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1613 HAOUISSÉ Pierre (Sosa 8408)
FORESTIER (LE) Guillemette (Sosa 8405) ( °22 avril 1583 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× JACQUES Robert (Sosa 8404)
FORESTIER (LE) Jean (Sosa 16818)
× FLOURY Petitte (Sosa 16819)
FORESTIER (LE) Jean (Sosa 16810)
× RIOU Gilette (Sosa 16811)
FORESTIER (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 1149) ( °calculé 1636 - †19 août 1696 Montauban-de-Bretagne,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cannolou (?) )
× 1668 MARIVINT Julien (Sosa 1148)
FORESTIER (LE) Jeanne (16810-2) ( ° 17 mars 1581 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
FORESTIER (LE) Julienne ( - †5 juin 1670 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village de la Ville-Cequoi (?) )
× 1669 MARIVINT Jean (2074-3)
FORESTIER (LE) Robert (16810-1) ( ° 16 janvier 1579 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

FORGE Edmée (Sosa 3989) ( °calculé 1631 - †17 mars 1691 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Eglise Saint-Martin d'Egreville )
× AUCAN Jean (Sosa 3988)

FORGET Charles (1834-B4) ( °6 mars 1707 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
FORGET Claude
× COLLUMEAU Pierrette (14588-7)
FORGET Claude ( - †avant 1671 )
× 1670 GALLAND Barbe (15346-3)
FORGET Elisabeth
× 1758 FARNAULT Alexandre (920-2)
FORGET Etienne (1834-A1) ( °vers 1695 - †29 août 1751 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1719 LEBOUCQ Marie (1920-B2.1.1)
× 1721 GAUTHIER Anne
× 1734 AMAURY Marie
× 1738 HUAN Louise
× 1743 THIMONIER Marguerite
FORGET François (Sosa 1834) ( °9 juin 1663 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant 1718 )
× 1687 BELLAMY Marguerite (1968-5)
× 1695 DEMARS Anne (Sosa 1835)
FORGET François (1834-B1) ( °2 mars 1696 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
FORGET François (Sosa 3668) ( - †avant 1672 )
× REGNIER Charlotte (Sosa 3669)
FORGET Jean (3668-3) ( - †après 1687 )
FORGET Jeanne (Sosa 917) ( °4 décembre 1698 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant 1764 )
× 1718 GARNIER Denis (Sosa 916)
FORGET Jeanne (Sosa 1927) ( - †6 février 1711 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Néronville )
× 1673 LESCLAND Nicolas (Sosa 1926)
FORGET Reine (1834-B3) ( °28 février 1704 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )

FORTIER Elisabeth ( °17 mars 1702 Corbeilles,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †26 février 1758 Ladon,45270,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1738 MESTIER René (1842-D3)

FOUASSEUR Catherine
× 1760 RAMONET Jean (760-A3)

FOUCAULT Antoinette (Sosa 8083)
× POULLET Marin (Sosa 8082)
FOUCAULT Mathurin ( °17 décembre 1750 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1802 MALBRANCHE Anne (Sosa 253)
FOUCAULT Scolastique ( °calculé 1724 - †16 septembre 1800 20:0 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1747 MORISSEAU Jean (989-B2)

FOUCHER Anne (Sosa 3591) ( °calculé 1633 - †13 décembre 1708 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1660 DELAPORTE Laurent (Sosa 3590)
× 1674 FARNAULT Georges
× 1680 HUGUET Laurent
FOUCHER Antoine (Sosa 7182) ( °calculé 1614 - †16 juin 1674 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× BAUNARD Anne (Sosa 7183)
FOUCHER Jeanne ( °10 janvier 1660 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †19 septembre 1701 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Girolles )
× 1680 BEAUVAIS Louis (7646-3)
FOUCHER Marie (Sosa 7229) ( °vers 1610 - )
× 1641 RAGON Toussaint (Sosa 7228)
FOUCHER Suzanne (7182-2) ( °vers 1654 - )
× 1670 PANICHON Simon

FOUÉRÉ Renée ( - †après 1705 )
× 1691 HAOUISSÉ Jean (Sosa 2102)

FOULON Jacques
× PIHAN Marie (8710-3)

FOUQUIN Alexandre (14370-2) ( °5 juin 1627 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
FOUQUIN Anne Magdeleine Suzanne (482-C4) ( °24 juillet 1754 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint-Séverin - )
FOUQUIN Catherine (964-B3) ( °25 novembre 1705 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
FOUQUIN Claude (964-A3) ( °10 octobre 1699 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
FOUQUIN Denis (964-B6.A1) ( °vers 1747 - †vers 1807 )
× 1769 GOURDET (Marie) Jeanne (504-4)
FOUQUIN Edmé Philippe (482-C3) ( °18 mai 1752 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †7 avril 1753 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint-Séverin )
FOUQUIN Estiennette (14370-3) ( °5 septembre 1630 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
FOUQUIN Firmin
× 1653 HOUY Anne (14762-2)
FOUQUIN Geneviève (482-1) ( °4 novembre 1741 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint-Séverin - †18 novembre 1742 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint-Séverin )
FOUQUIN Germain Toussaint (482-C6) ( °1 novembre 1760 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint-Séverin - †13 mai 1830 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Hameau de Heurtebise )
× 1784 MERY Marguerite Victoire
× 1829 CHAGOT Elisabeth
FOUQUIN Jacques (964-B1) ( °4 avril 1701 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
FOUQUIN Jean (482-C2) ( °9 novembre 1746 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
FOUQUIN Jean (14370-4) ( °8 août 1632 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
FOUQUIN Jean (964-A1) ( °20 août 1695 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1719 GOLLEAU Jeanne
× 1733 BRIGAULT Marguerite
FOUQUIN Jean (964-B7) ( °7 septembre 1715 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1743 LESCLAND Jeanne
FOUQUIN Jean Baptiste (Sosa 482) ( °23 juin 1711 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †12 juillet 1767 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1737 GUYON Marie
× 1741 VIÉ Marie (Sosa 483)
× 1744 THUILLIER Suzanne
FOUQUIN Jean Baptiste (482-A1) ( °vers octobre 1737 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †14 avril 1741 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière de Saint-Séverin )
FOUQUIN Jean (L'Ainé) (Sosa 964) ( - †après 1744 )
× 1693 DELORME Marie
× 1700 BONARD Marie (Sosa 965)
FOUQUIN Jeanne ( - †avant 1778 )
× 1756 DELAPORTE Jean dit (Le Jeune) (898-A2)
FOUQUIN Laurent ( °vers 1704 - †vers 1753 )
× 1741 BELLAMY Catherine (984-A3)
FOUQUIN Louis (Sosa 1928)
× GIRAUD Marie (Sosa 1929)
FOUQUIN Louis (964-A2) ( °12 décembre 1697 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
FOUQUIN Marguerite (Sosa 7185) ( - †27 octobre 1661 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× DELAPORTE François (Sosa 7184)
FOUQUIN Marie (14370-5) ( °22 octobre 1634 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× LELOUP Jean
FOUQUIN Marie (964-B2) ( °11 février 1704 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
FOUQUIN Marie (964-B4) ( °25 avril 1708 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
FOUQUIN Marie ( °calculé 1660 - †3 décembre 1700 Gondreville-la-Franche,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1683 BUISSON Nicolas (7382-A1)
FOUQUIN Marie (482-C5) ( °19 juillet 1757 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint-Séverin - )
FOUQUIN Marie Anne (482-A2) ( °20 juin 1739 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint-Séverin - †2 août 1740 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint-Séverin )
FOUQUIN Marie Henriette (964-B8) ( °7 octobre 1718 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1740 ROUX Georges
FOUQUIN Marie Magdeleine (Sosa 241) ( °2 décembre 1742 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint Séverin - †1 décembre 1808 15:0 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Toury )
× 1764 BIGNET Jean (Sosa 240)
FOUQUIN (Michelle) Suzanne (482-C7) ( °21 février 1763 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint-Séverin - †22 novembre 1763 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint-Séverin )
FOUQUIN Nicolas (964-B6) ( °6 décembre 1713 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1737 LEGROS Marie Jeanne
× 1792 CAMUS Marie
FOUQUIN Pasquet (Sosa 14370) ( °calculé 1595 - †23 mars 1685 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière de Chenou )
× 1627 SIMON Louise (Sosa 14371)
× 1656 BAUNARD Simone
FOUQUIN Pasquet
× 1642 DEMARS Jeanne (14680-3)
FOUQUIN Séverin (482-C1) ( °11 février 1745 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint Séverin - †24 avril 1808 6:0 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,en sa maison au hameau de Saint-Séverin )
× 1770 MOULT Marie Anne
× 1805 CHAUMERON Anne (Sosa 463)
FOUQUIN Suzanne (482-3) ( °5 janvier 1744 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin - †5 janvier 1744 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,St Séverin )
FOUQUIN Tristan (14370-6)
× PERON Laurence

FOURNIER Anne ( °vers 1683 - )
× 1702 GAGNON Pierre (3604-7)
FOURNIER Jules Emile ( °27 septembre 1854 La Madeleine-sur-Loing,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1874 LEROND Ernestine Albertine Mathillde (62-A2)

FOUSTEL Guillemette (Sosa 4181) ( - †2 décembre 1631 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1589 GERTEL Pierre (Sosa 4180)
FOUSTEL Michelle (Sosa 2255) ( °28 septembre 1603 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1637 RAMARD Raoul (Sosa 2254)
FOUSTEL Raoul (Sosa 4510)
× MAGLARD Bertranne (Sosa 4511)

FRAISEAU Anne ( °22 septembre 1729 Bransles,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †après 1802 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1755 COLLUMEAU Charles (986-2)
FRAISEAU Charles Pierre ( °2 mai 1812 12:0 Cepoy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †6 février 1894 3:0 Cepoy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1837 BEIGNET Marie (120-3)
FRAISEAU Jean Louis ( °14 mars 1814 Châlette-sur-Loing,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †10 novembre 1894 20:0 Solterre,45700,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Chez son fils )
× 1841 MASSÉ Anne Marie Françoise (122-3)

FRAMERY Aimé (Sosa 3908) ( - †après 1675 )
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 3909)
FRAMERY Antoine (1954-1)
× 1704 LECLERC Anne
FRAMERY Antoine ( - †12 octobre 1670 Bransles,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× JULIEN Nicole (3850-5)
FRAMERY Antoinette (1954-6)
× 1718 LEGROS Jean
FRAMERY Geneviève (Sosa 977) ( °vers 1697 Dordives,45680,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †29 septembre 1723 Dordives,45680,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1716 MASSÉ Alexis (Sosa 976)
FRAMERY Jeanne (1954-3)
× 1704 GATEAU Louis
FRAMERY Louis (Sosa 1954) ( - †avant 1716 )
× 1675 ARTU Edmée
× 1675 PETIT Marie (Sosa 1955)
FRAMERY Louis (1954-4)
FRAMERY Marie Anne (1954-5) ( - †15 janvier 1772 Dordives,45680,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1712 SAUVEGRAIN Jean

FRANCES Françoise (606-2) ( °26 septembre 1729 Saint-Clet,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
FRANCES Jean (606-3) ( °3 mai 1731 Saint-Clet,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
FRANCES Jeanne (Sosa 303) ( °10 octobre 1726 Saint-Clet,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 mai 1783 Pontrieux,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1752 BEAUREPERE Julien (Sosa 302)
FRANCES Marguerite (606-4) ( °13 novembre 1732 Saint-Clet,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
FRANCES Nicolas (Sosa 606) ( °vers 1697 Saint-Clet,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †28 mars 1742 Saint-Clet,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1726 VAY (LE) Jacquette (Sosa 607)
× 1739 JEUNE (LE) Marie
FRANCES Saturnin (606-5) ( °9 juin 1734 Saint-Clet,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

FRANCOIS Adrienne Etiennette (7634-4) ( °26 mars 1636 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1665 BEAUVAIS Pierre (7646-1)
FRANCOIS Cosme (Sosa 29530)
× XXX Perrette (Sosa 29531)
FRANCOIS Edmée (Sosa 15277)
× SIMON Georges (Sosa 15276)
FRANCOIS Etiennette (Sosa 3817) ( °6 avril 1634 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †28 février 1684 11:0 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× GARNIER Hubert (Sosa 3816)
FRANCOIS Etiennette (7634-2) ( °5 septembre 1630 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
FRANCOIS Jacques (Sosa 15268)
× ROCHER Jeanne (Sosa 15269)
FRANCOIS Jacques le Jeune (Sosa 7634)
× 1621 BRESSY Etiennette (Sosa 7635)
FRANCOIS Jean (7634-1) ( °calculé 1623 - †22 août 1698 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1653 CHAUMERON Françoise (7248-1.2)
× 1664 TONNELIER Noëlle
FRANCOIS Jeanne (Sosa 7771) ( - †30 avril 1620 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× JARDERAT Louis (Sosa 7770)
FRANCOIS Jeanne (Sosa 4075) ( - †avant 1697 )
× 1673 COLLOT Jean (Sosa 4074)
FRANCOIS Julien (606-B1) ( °2 janvier 1742 Saint-Clet,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
FRANCOIS Nicole (Sosa 14765) ( °10 février 1603 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1619 BUISSON François (Sosa 14764)

FRANCON Toussaint
× ANTHOINAT Françoise (7882-5)

FRENELLE Marie (Sosa 8949)
× TREMBLAY Pierre (Sosa 8948)

FRIANT Catherine (Sosa 883)
× 1689 BERTROM Jacques (Sosa 882)
FRIANT Marie Catherine ( °21 février 1849 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1873 ROY (LE) Pierre (54-4)

FROMAGEON Panas ( °26 mars 1670 La Selle-sur-le-Bied,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †24 décembre 1737 La Selle-sur-le-Bied,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1699 LEROND Marguerite (3968-4)

FROT Catherine
× 1782 MALBRANCHE Noël (506-6)
FROT Catherine ( °5 décembre 1684 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †26 octobre 1737 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1724 GAGNON François (1802-1)
FROT Catherine (16194-B3) ( °1 mai 1628 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
FROT Edme (16194-B1) ( °13 octobre 1619 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †après 1696 )
× PRUDHON Madeleine
FROT Edmée (16194-2) ( °22 février 1617 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †24 février 1617 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
FROT Etienne (16194-B8) ( °10 mai 1641 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †après 1696 )
FROT Etiennette (32388-2) ( °après 1617 - )
FROT Hélène (16194-B5) ( °5 octobre 1629 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †après 1682 )
× HOUY Charles
FROT Henry (16194-B7) ( °26 décembre 1638 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †17 janvier 1681 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Corbeval )
× 1663 FILS Marguerite
FROT Jacques ( °16 avril 1670 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †28 février 1734 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1697 COLLUMEAU Anne (4042-9)
× 1728 DURET Anne (4044-2.1)
FROT Jean
× MALBRANCHE Marie Madeleine (506-5)
FROT Jeanne (32388-3) ( - †après 1617 )
× 1617 PILLÉ Jacques

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale