Index des noms commençant par C



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

CA  CE  CH  CL  CO  CR  CU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante


COUNGAR Jeanne (Sosa 5979)
× TANGUY Guy (Sosa 5978)

COUPIN Pierre ( °Pabu,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1774 JULOU Marie (300-3)

COUPLANT Anne (2490-A4) ( °10 avril 1673 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 novembre 1741 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1697 BOLLOCH (LE) Yves
COUPLANT Charles (4980-2) ( °13 juillet 1644 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COUPLANT Etienne (2490-B2) ( °10 juillet 1684 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COUPLANT Guillaume (2490-B1) ( °2 février 1683 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COUPLANT Henri (2490-B3) ( °14 mars 1688 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 mai 1741 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1708 NAOURES (LE) Denise
COUPLANT Henry (Sosa 2490) ( °calculé 1640 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †10 novembre 1712 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerenout )
× 1664 COADER (LE) Jacquette (Sosa 2491)
× 1681 BELLEC (LE) Marguerite
COUPLANT Jacques (2490-A5) ( °16 mai 1676 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COUPLANT Jean (Yves) (2490-A3) ( °22 avril 1670 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †21 mars 1688 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
COUPLANT Louis (2490-A1) ( °9 octobre 1665 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 septembre 1666 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
COUPLANT Marguerite (Sosa 1245) ( °10 octobre 1667 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †17 avril 1732 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1691 LORGEREZ Jean (Sosa 1244)
COUPLANT Marguerite (2490-A6) ( °14 février 1678 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COUPLANT Rolland (Sosa 4980) ( °vers 1620 Goudelin,22290,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 juin 1663 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1640 COMBOUT Marguerite (Sosa 4981)

COUPPE Michel ( - †avant 1701 )
× 1681 MARQUE Françoise (4024-4)

COUPU Marguerite (Sosa 4581)
× LORRE Noël (Sosa 4580)

COURRE Germain
× 1725 LAMY Marie (2018-3)

COURTOIS Marie (Sosa 3675) ( - †avant 1695 )
× 1669 MOREAU François (Sosa 3674)
COURTOIS Simon (Sosa 7350)
× ROUX Jacquette (Sosa 7351)

COURTOIS (LE) Louise (Sosa 2223) ( °calculé 1639 - †2 février 1719 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise de Questembert )
× 1655 DANIEL Claude (Sosa 2222)

COUSIN Jeanne (Sosa 3935) ( - †après 1681 )
× 1649 GAUTHIER Louis (Sosa 3934)
COUSIN Noël (Sosa 7870)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 7871)

COUSIN (LE) François Marie ( °28 mars 1858 Ploëzal,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1887 MEN (LE) Jeanne Yvonne (36-11)

COUTÉ Anne (1914-7) ( °20 mars 1690 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †11 décembre 1693 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
COUTÉ Anthoinette (7660-2.6) ( °5 novembre 1674 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †17 avril 1693 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1693 DEVIN François
COUTÉ Antoine (1914-4) ( °29 mai 1683 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1708 POTIER Catherine
COUTÉ Antoine (1914-6) ( °29 novembre 1686 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
COUTÉ Antoine (7660-2.1) ( °24 mai 1667 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
COUTÉ Antoine ( °8 novembre 1655 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1684 VIÉ Françoise (3878-A3.1)
COUTÉ Antoine (Le Premier) ( °calculé 1632 - †19 février 1682 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1667 OZON Suzanne (La Première) (7660-2)
COUTÉ Antoine (le Second) (Sosa 1914) ( °1 février 1658 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †7 mars 1733 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Corquilleroy )
× 1677 OZON Suzanne (la Seconde) (Sosa 1915)
COUTÉ Etienne (Sosa 3828) ( - †avant 1677 )
× LANDOIS Jeanne (Sosa 3829)
COUTÉ Etienne ( °calculé 1697 - †24 février 1747 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1718 GARNIER Marie (1908-2)
COUTÉ Etienne (1914-2) ( °23 mars 1679 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †6 octobre 1680 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
COUTÉ Etienne (1914-10) ( °1 septembre 1695 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant octobre 1734 )
× 1719 BILLIAUT Jeanne (1912-8)
COUTÉ Etienne (7660-2.4) ( °3 avril 1673 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
COUTÉ Etienne (1914-5) ( °3 juillet 1684 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †12 septembre 1686 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Corquilleroy )
COUTÉ Guillaume (3828-5) ( °12 janvier 1668 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
COUTÉ Jean (7660-2.5) ( °3 avril 1673 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
COUTÉ Jeanne (3828-3) ( °10 décembre 1655 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant 1695 )
× 1678 CORBASSON Jean
COUTÉ Laurent (3828-1) ( °1 janvier 1644 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
COUTÉ Louis (3828-2) ( °15 août 1653 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
COUTÉ Louis (1914-3) ( °29 juillet 1681 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †20 mai 1732 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Corquilleroy )
× 1704 POTIER Madeleine
COUTÉ Louise (1914-12) ( °13 juin 1698 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †4 août 1698 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
COUTÉ Madeleine (7660-2.8) ( °1 mars 1682 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †7 novembre 1684 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
COUTÉ Marguerite (1914-13) ( °13 septembre 1699 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1719 BILLIAUT Martin (1912-6)
COUTÉ Marguerite (1914-11) ( °2 avril 1697 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †6 avril 1697 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
COUTÉ Marguerite (7660-2.2) ( °11 février 1669 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
COUTÉ Marie (Sosa 957) ( °25 janvier 1702 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †5 mai 1775 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1719 BILLIAUT Paul (Sosa 956)
COUTÉ Marie (1914-1) ( °16 février 1678 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
COUTÉ Marie ( °vers 1696 - †14 août 1728 Bransles,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1713 MENIN Etienne (2002-A1)
COUTÉ Martin (7660-2.3) ( °1 septembre 1670 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1698 ADAM Marie
COUTÉ Martine (1914-8) ( °21 novembre 1690 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
COUTÉ Pierre (7660-2.7) ( °4 mars 1677 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
COUTÉ Rosalie
× BEIGNET Gustave (60-2)
COUTÉ Sébastien (3828-6) ( °20 janvier 1672 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
COUTÉ Suzanne (1914-9) ( °29 décembre 1692 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †30 décembre 1692 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )

COUZET Martine (Sosa 30719)
× HUREAU Louis (Sosa 30718)

COZ Anne ( °vers 1662 - †24 juillet 1699 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1691 KERMARREC Laurent (Sosa 1294)
COZ Françoise ( °1 janvier 1731 Plouzévédé,29440,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †28 novembre 1758 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Villeneuve )
× 1758 CHARLES Rolland (Sosa 352)
COZ Marie (Sosa 3035) ( - †6 février 1708 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× YVEN François (Sosa 3034)

COZIC Anne (Sosa 2199)
× DERRIEN Jean (Sosa 2198)
COZIC Laurent (5970-1) ( °11 septembre 1611 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COZIC Louise (Sosa 2985) ( °avant 1614 - †après 1652 )
× 1628 SPARFEL Even (Sosa 2984)
COZIC Marie (Sosa 23909) ( - )
× MANACH Allain (Sosa 23908)
COZIC Marie (Sosa 3493)
× GUEGUEN Jean (Sosa 3492)
COZIC Tanguy (Sosa 5970) ( - †avant 1653 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× MOCAZRE Jeanne (Sosa 5971)
COZIC Tanguy (5970-3) ( °2 mai 1616 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

COZ (LE) Françoise (Sosa 1231) ( °2 novembre 1673 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 janvier 1713 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Saint-Michel )
× 1697 GUILLOUX (LE) François (Sosa 1230)
COZ (LE) Jean (Sosa 2462) ( °calculé 1629 - †2 janvier 1679 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village du Plessis )
× MEN (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 2463)
COZ (LE) Jean (2462-1) ( °3 février 1671 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COZ (LE) Laurence ( °27 mars 1778 Guiler-sur-Goyen,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Keramoal - †22 décembre 1848 Plovan,29720,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1802 QUÉRÉ (LE) Alain (212-5)

COZMEUR (LE) Louise (Sosa 623) ( °calculé 1700 - †18 août 1770 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village de Kererro )
× LORGEREZ Jean (Sosa 622)

CRECHMEUR (LE) Jean Marie ( °21 juillet 1838 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1862 BALCH (LE) Marguerite (76-B1)

CREDOU Catherine ( °16 octobre 1685 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerloueret - †14 janvier 1751 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1709 KERLOCH Alain (860-1)

CREFF François
× 1752 PAUGAM Anne (Sosa 549)
CREFF Jean (Sosa 4374)
× BORGNE (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 4375)
CREFF Jeanne (Sosa 2187) ( °calculé 1669 - †10 mai 1744 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1689 LAVOLÉE Julien (Sosa 2186)
CREFF Jeanne ( °calculé 1673 - †17 avril 1713 Plougar,29440,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creach )
× 1705 FOLL (LE) Christophe (Sosa 1096)
CREFF Jeanne ( °calculé 1654 - †9 octobre 1704 Landerneau,29800,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Saint-Houardon )
× 1693 DUVAL André (4368-1)

CRENN Jeanne
× 1726 LARSONNEUR Hervé (640-4)
CRENN Louis (Sosa 2810)
× BROCHEC Catherine (Sosa 2811)
CRENN Marguerite (Sosa 1405) ( °26 janvier 1645 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †9 avril 1701 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1673 PEDEN Alain (Sosa 1404)
CRENN Marguerite (Sosa 3037) ( °2 février 1647 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 octobre 1720 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lochrist )
× 1674 CAM Paul (Sosa 3036)
CRENN Marie ( °20 mars 1719 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †7 octobre 1770 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1740 SPARFEL François (746-9)
CRENN Maurice (Sosa 6074) ( - †12 août 1647 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× BODENES Louise (Sosa 6075)

CRESPEL Félix (268-4) ( °août 1758 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 septembre 1758 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Guenroc )
CRESPEL Françoise (268-5) ( °6 mars 1760 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 janvier 1779 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CRESPEL Françoise (536-8) ( °9 février 1725 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 juin 1725 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CRESPEL Françoise (1072-1) ( °7 octobre 1683 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CRESPEL Gilles (536-10) ( °2 juin 1729 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CRESPEL Gilles (Sosa 1072) ( °4 novembre 1657 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 avril 1727 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1682 GRANDJOUAN Jeanne (Sosa 1073)
× 1691 FERLOT Anne
CRESPEL Gilles (1072-3) ( °6 mars 1689 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CRESPEL Gillette (1072-B1) ( °vers 1692 - †13 juillet 1721 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1719 LUCAS Jacques (Sosa 280)
CRESPEL Gillette (536-1) ( °19 mars 1712 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †9 septembre 1712 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CRESPEL Jean (536-3) ( °1 novembre 1715 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CRESPEL Jean (268-7) ( °15 novembre 1767 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville au Bourdais - †28 novembre 1767 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CRESPEL Jean (1072-B2) ( °25 janvier 1694 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CRESPEL Jean (268-8) ( °28 janvier 1769 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville au Bourdais - )
× 1790 REVAULT Marie (264-B1)
CRESPEL Jeanne (Sosa 533) ( - †avant 1755 )
× 1710 PAIN Jean (Sosa 532)
CRESPEL Jeanne (536-7) ( °6 février 1723 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 février 1723 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CRESPEL Joseph (134-5) ( °29 août 1800 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville au Bourdais - )
CRESPEL Julien (268-2) ( °22 janvier 1755 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville Bourdais - †février 1755 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bomelin )
CRESPEL Julien (536-2) ( °14 mars 1714 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CRESPEL Julien (Sosa 2144) ( - †après 1691 )
× 1652 LUCAS Jacquemine (Sosa 2145)
CRESPEL Louise
× 1752 LUCAS René dit Le Jeune (560-C1)
CRESPEL Marguerite (268-6) ( °calculé 1765 - †22 février 1768 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CRESPEL Marguerite (536-4) ( °12 novembre 1717 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †27 mai 1722 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CRESPEL Marie (1072-B3) ( °7 septembre 1710 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †28 septembre 1710 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CRESPEL Marie Thérèse (134-1) ( °19 novembre 1792 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville Auray - †3 octobre 1815 16:30 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CRESPEL Mathurin (2144-2) ( °21 janvier 1661 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CRESPEL Mathurine (268-1) ( °22 décembre 1753 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †12 janvier 1754 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Guenroc )
CRESPEL Mathurine (536-6) ( °8 avril 1721 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1753 SAUDRAIS Eustache
CRESPEL Mathurine Angélique (134-2) ( °7 septembre 1794 8:0 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville Auray - )
CRESPEL Olivier (Sosa 1066)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 1067)
CRESPEL Perrine (2144-4) ( °7 avril 1667 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CRESPEL Pierre (Sosa 134) ( °30 juin 1756 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †2 mai 1801 6:0 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1791 ECOILAN Mathurine (Sosa 135)
CRESPEL Pierre (Sosa 536) ( °7 mars 1686 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †27 mars 1741 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1711 THOMAS Jeanne (Sosa 537)
CRESPEL Pierre (134-4) ( °28 mai 1798 4:0 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Baumelin - †28 mai 1824 23:0 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CRESPEL Pierre (2144-3) ( °2 juillet 1664 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1686 MARQUE Guillemette
CRESPEL Pierre Julien (Sosa 268) ( °21 février 1727 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †14 octobre 1796 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville des Bourdais )
× 1753 LEVACHER Françoise (Sosa 269)
CRESPEL René (536-5) ( °30 juillet 1719 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CRESPEL Rose (Sosa 67) ( °17 décembre 1795 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bomelin - †25 janvier 1835 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1825 REVAULT Guillaume Marie (Sosa 66)
CRESPEL Rose (268-9) ( °17 juillet 1771 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Ville au Bourdais - )
× 1792 BERTRAND Jean Guillaume

CRESPIN Claire
× BELLAMY Louis (7872-2)

CRETOU Simone
× GUILLAUME Robert (14-1)

CREUSOT Marie (Sosa 1935) ( - †avant 1707 )
× BESNIER Claude (Sosa 1934)

CREUZET Marguerite
× GAULCHER Macaire (Sosa 61412)

CRIQUY Nicolas ( °vers 1700 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )
× 1730 PICARD Elisabeth (2008-B1)

CROCHARD Françoise (Sosa 17901) ( ° 2 novembre 1554 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE - †20 avril 1621 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
× GÉRARD Jean (Sosa 17900)
CROCHARD Françoise
× 1656 TREMBLAY Pierre (4476-2)
CROCHARD Guy ( °23 mai 1656 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE,Le Brand Betz - †6 juillet 1700 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
× 1684 TREMBLAY Françoise (2238-7)
CROCHARD Jean ( - †20 janvier 1627 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
× 1599 GÉRARD Julienne (17900-3)
CROCHARD Pierre ( °1 février 1675 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE - †31 mai 1748 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
× 1700 FONDIN Françoise (2236-B3)
CROCHARD Pierre (Sosa 35802)
× TERRIENNE Pétronille (Sosa 35803)
CROCHARD Yvonne ( - †27 avril 1620 Quilly,44750,Loire-Atlantique,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
× 1606 LEDUC Jean (Sosa 4478)

CROCQ Isabelle ( - †1 février 1712 Plestin-les-Grèves,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1671 LAGEAT Yves (Sosa 2512)
CROCQ Philippe ( °4 mai 1690 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †27 mars 1763 Plufur,22310,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1714 LAGEAT Marguerite Philippette (1256-4)
CROCQ Renée ( °15 juillet 1715 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1741 PEDEN Yves (702-5)

CROISARD Léonard
× 1680 MENIN Anne (7940-6)

CROISET Jeanne ( - †15 novembre 1651 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1629 COLLUMEAU Jean (Sosa 7276)

CROM (LE) Anne (1224-4) ( °19 juillet 1685 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †7 juillet 1743 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1718 PARC (LE) François (1226-2)
CROM (LE) Brigitte (612-3) ( °30 mars 1721 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerambellec - †14 décembre 1774 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1743 QUÉRÉ Jean
CROM (LE) Catherine (306-3) ( °5 mars 1766 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †17 février 1825 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1790 SOURFLET Jacques
CROM (LE) Claude (Sosa 612) ( °19 décembre 1676 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 novembre 1741 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1718 PARC (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 613)
CROM (LE) Claude (612-5) ( °2 mai 1727 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerbellec - )
CROM (LE) Etienne (2448-4) ( °23 mars 1642 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CROM (LE) François (Sosa 2448) ( - †avant 1652 )
× ROUX (LE) Anne (Sosa 2449)
CROM (LE) François (612-1) ( °4 mai 1719 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerambellec - )
CROM (LE) Françoise (Sosa 153) ( °16 juillet 1763 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 mai 1845 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1785 BALCH (LE) Yves (Sosa 152)
CROM (LE) Guillaume (Sosa 1224) ( °26 mars 1636 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †9 mars 1697 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village de Kerambellec )
× 1671 CHEQUER (LE) Brigitte (Sosa 1225)
CROM (LE) Guillaume (1224-3) ( °29 avril 1682 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CROM (LE) Jacques (2448-3)
CROM (LE) Jacques (612-2) ( °4 mai 1719 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerambellec - )
CROM (LE) Jacques (612-4) ( °14 décembre 1725 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CROM (LE) Marie (306-1) ( °28 août 1760 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †7 juillet 1762 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CROM (LE) Marie (2448-2) ( °2 mars 1639 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CROM (LE) Ollivier (612-7) ( °9 mars 1732 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerbellec - )
CROM (LE) Ollivier (1224-1) ( °3 mars 1672 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CROM (LE) Yves (Sosa 306) ( °31 mars 1730 Gurunhuel,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerambellec - †8 septembre 1788 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermichael )
× 1758 GRONTEC (LE) Françoise (Sosa 307)

CROQ (LE) Marguerite ( °5 décembre 1809 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †25 avril 1874 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1828 QUÉRÉ (LE) Jacques (106-11)

CROSSON Etienne ( °vers 1671 - †29 juillet 1741 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1724 GARREAU Anne (3598-12)
CROSSON Louis ( °18 mars 1794 - )
× 1825 MORISSEAU Marie Jeanne (236-2)
CROSSON Marie ( °26 octobre 1709 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †7 septembre 1756 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Ferrières-en-Gâtinais )
× 1734 MORISSEAU Nicolas dit Le Jeune
× 1745 BELLAMY Louis (Sosa 492)

CRUGUIL Gilette (Sosa 2351)
× BRIANT François (Sosa 2350)

CUDENEC (LE) Anne
× 1724 ROUSSEL Ronan (René) (888-3)

CUDENNEC Alain (Sosa 6982)
× QUILFEN Catherine (Sosa 6983)
CUDENNEC Catherine (Sosa 3491) ( °17 avril 1590 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1607 BOURDON Alain (Sosa 3490)
CUDENNEC Guyonne
× 1734 ROY (LE) Jean (432-B1)
CUDENNEC Jean (6982-1) ( °septembre 1584 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CUDENNEC Jean (6982-4) ( °20 avril 1591 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CUDENNEC Marguerite (6982-2) ( °18 novembre 1586 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

CUEFF Jean Marie ( °29 avril 1840 Sibiril,29250,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1869 LANÇONNEUR Marie Yvonne (40-1)

CULET Pierre ( °11 juillet 1666 Batilly-en-Gâtinais,45340,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †17 avril 1713 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1702 PICARD Aimée (Edmée) (3794-A1)

CUNY Barbe (1018-7)
× 1780 PIERRE Jean
CUNY Catherine (1018-2) ( °vers 1735 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )
× 1768 HUREL Pierre
CUNY Claude (Sosa 4072) ( - †après 1686 )
× 1673 MATHIOT Jeanne (Sosa 4073)
× 1677 LALLEMAND Jeanne
CUNY Claude (2036-2) ( °vers 1704 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †1 mai 1749 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1731 POUCIN Marguerite
CUNY Jacques (1018-3) ( °30 novembre 1736 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )
× 1765 PHILIPPE Marie
CUNY Jean (4072-2) ( °4 septembre 1675 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )
× 1696 JUPPIN Marguerite
CUNY Jean (1018-6) ( °vers 1740 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †avant 1809 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1764 LEBOUVIER Marie Catherine
CUNY Louis (Sosa 1018) ( °20 octobre 1698 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †4 avril 1786 9:0 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1724 HOUPPÉE Claudette (Sosa 1019)
CUNY Louis (Sosa 2036) ( °19 septembre 1673 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †23 avril 1728 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE,Cimetière de Brandeville )
× 1698 COLLOT Barbe (Sosa 2037)
CUNY Marguerite (Sosa 509) ( °13 octobre 1727 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †4 mai 1799 23:0 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1758 CAPART Sébastien le Jeune (Sosa 508)
CUNY Marguerite (2036-3) ( °27 avril 1710 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )
CUNY Marie Leyre (1018-4) ( - †7 août 1772 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× DUMONCELLE Pierre
CUNY Nicolas (1018-5)
× HUREL Catherine
CUNY Roch (2036-4) ( °30 décembre 1713 Brandeville,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )

CURÉ Claude (Sosa 3887) ( °vers 1604 - )
× 1619 DELOUCHE Boniface (Sosa 3886)
CURÉ Jean (Sosa 7774)
× LEDIEU Jacquette (Sosa 7775)
CURÉ Perrette (7774-2) ( °16 avril 1607 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1627 COFFRE Charles
× 1627 CHAUMERON Tristan

CURRU Alain (2572-B2) ( °2 septembre 1658 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CURRU Anne (1286-2) ( °19 décembre 1676 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †6 novembre 1737 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Saint-Eden )
× 1708 QUIEC Paul
× 1712 JOLIVET (LE) Paul
CURRU Charlotte (1286-1) ( °19 novembre 1674 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CURRU Jean (1286-8) ( °2 juillet 1692 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †27 novembre 1762 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1723 REUNGOAT Marie
CURRU Jean (2572-2) ( °31 mars 1646 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CURRU Jean (2572-B1) ( °18 mars 1657 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CURRU Jeanne (1286-7) ( °7 octobre 1688 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CURRU Laurent (2572-B3) ( °9 août 1660 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CURRU Marie (Sosa 643) ( °19 décembre 1676 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1731 )
× 1697 BROCHEC Sébastien (Sosa 642)

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale