Index des noms commençant par C



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

CA  CE  CH  CL  CO  CR  CU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante

CONSEIL Marie (2812-10) ( °13 décembre 1640 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1662 )
CONSEIL Marie (1406-5) ( °15 novembre 1671 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CONSEIL Maurice (2812-6) ( °17 août 1630 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †20 octobre 1683 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lanrial )
CONSEIL Pierre (2812-9) ( °17 avril 1638 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †27 mars 1686 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1666 INISAN Anne
CONSEIL Pierre (1406-3) ( °15 novembre 1668 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CONSEIL Yves (1406-4) ( °1 mars 1670 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †11 novembre 1740 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1705 PEDEN Marie (Anne) (1404-4)
× 1717 JACQ Marie
CONSEIL Yves (Sosa 2812) ( °6 janvier 1591 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †18 avril 1648 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1617 CORRE Françoise (Sosa 2813)
CONSEIL Yves (2812-3) ( °24 mars 1622 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1684 )

COQUARD Louis
× 1675 BILLIAUT Perrette (3824-5)

COQUELIN Etienne
× 1730 MENIN Madeleine (2002-A5)

COQUEN (LE) François Marie ( °9 février 1890 Saint-Fiacre,22720,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 mai 1985 7:45 Vannes,56000,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE,Centre hospitalier - Place du Docteur Grosse )
× 1919 MEN (LE) Francine Louise (18-5)

CORBASSON Hubert ( °vers 1659 - )
× 1686 PERROT Elisabeth (Isabelle) (3958-1)
CORBASSON Jean ( °6 novembre 1657 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1678 COUTÉ Jeanne (3828-3)
CORBASSON Marie ( °17 juin 1695 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †8 février 1761 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1718 DELAPORTE Alexandre (1796-1)
CORBASSON Pierre ( °vers 1726 - †16 octobre 1779 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1749 PERON Marie (Sosa 955)
CORBASSON Reine ( °vers 1739 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †4 janvier 1803 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1759 GARNIER Louis (954-A3)

CORDELIER Sébastienne
× 1684 MENIN Pierre (7940-7)

CORDELLIER Mathurin ( °25 février 1714 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †14 mai 1759 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1743 BELLAMY Marie (984-A2)

CORFDIR (LE) Yvon ( °vers 1664 - †24 juin 1714 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1699 CHARLES Françoise (1182-3)

CORJON Jean ( °calculé 1742 - †28 mars 1772 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1772 DELAPORTE Reine (898-A2.A7)
CORJON Jean ( - †avant 1705 )
× 1695 GARNIER Marie (3664-7)
CORJON Louis
× 1710 BILLIAUT Marie (1912-4)
CORJON Louise ( °16 septembre 1685 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †12 mai 1706 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1703 GARNIER Claude (3664-9)
× 1704 GODEAU Mathurin
CORJON Marguerite
× 1769 MIGUET Jean (958-A1)
CORJON Marie
× 1715 PINGOT Pierre (3838-B4)
CORJON Pierre
× 1776 VIGNERON Françoise (486-6)
CORJON Savinien
× 1695 GARNIER Perrette (3664-8)

CORMAO Marie ( °17 janvier 1698 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1739 LOUTRE (LE) Gilles (2178-1)

CORNEC Catherine (Sosa 1379)
× ABOLIER Jean (Sosa 1378)
CORNEC Yves ( °vers 1649 - )
× 1675 KERRAOUL Anne (11646-2)

CORNET Estiennette (7226-1) ( °Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1685 PERCHELET Antoine
CORNET Etienne (Sosa 7226) ( - †29 avril 1679 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1653 PRUDHOMME Thomasse (Sosa 7227)
× PICHARD Eléonore (7224-2)
CORNET Etienne (7224-2.3) ( °14 mai 1678 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †après 1723 )
CORNET Louise (7224-2.1) ( °16 juillet 1672 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †13 décembre 1672 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
CORNET Louise (7224-2.2) ( °21 décembre 1673 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †23 avril 1723 Bromeilles,45390,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× DESBROSSES Martin
CORNET Marie (7224-2.4) ( - )
× 1690 TINSONNIER Louis
CORNET Michel
× 1617 FROT Xxx (F) (32388-4)
CORNET René (7224-2.5) ( - )
CORNET Toussaint (7226-3) ( °avant 1669 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †après 1723 )
× 1686 GUYARD Anne
CORNET Toussine (Sosa 3613) ( °vers 1653 - †3 novembre 1710 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière )
× 1675 PICHARD François (Sosa 3612)

CORNIOU Sainte ( °7 février 1770 Ploëzal,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1793 MALARGÉ Laurent (148-2)

CORRE Alain (1350-B4) ( °8 septembre 1714 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermabon - )
× 1742 GALL (LE) Marie
CORRE Amice (5626-3) ( °vers 1605 - )
× 1622 TONART François
CORRE Anne (Sosa 717) ( °calculé 1672 - †6 février 1737 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× PODEUR Hervé (Sosa 716)
CORRE Anne (1350-A3) ( °26 novembre 1695 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1721 LAN (LE) Yves
CORRE Didier (1350-B7) ( °22 mai 1719 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 novembre 1784 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerleven Vian )
× 1749 BRIS (LE) Claudine
CORRE François (1350-A7) ( °17 mai 1706 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermabon - )
CORRE François (1350-A5) ( °mai 1699 - †25 février 1700 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CORRE François ( °calculé 1661 - )
× 1686 PORZIER Françoise (2780-5)
CORRE Françoise (Sosa 2813) ( °vers 1603 Plouzévédé,29440,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 juin 1651 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1617 CONSEIL Yves (Sosa 2812)
CORRE Goulven (1350-A1) ( °vers 1690 - †3 janvier 1756 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Berderel )
× 1722 DOLL Jeanne
CORRE Goulven (2700-2)
× 1692 BOURCH (LE) Marie
CORRE Hervé (1350-B3) ( °6 novembre 1712 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermabon - †21 avril 1770 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kersehan )
× 1746 GUIAVARCH Marguerite
CORRE Isabelle (1350-B1) ( °7 mars 1709 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermabon - )
× 1733 GOULCHENNIC Jean
CORRE Jacques (1350-A4) ( °18 décembre 1697 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE Jean (1350-A6) ( °20 mars 1703 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 octobre 1744 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermabon )
× 1731 PATINEC Marie
CORRE Jean (Sosa 2700) ( - †25 février 1688 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Rababuan )
× MICQUEAL Marie (Sosa 2701)
CORRE Jean (1350-B5) ( °24 mars 1716 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †18 mai 1716 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CORRE Jean (1350-B6) ( °27 mars 1717 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †19 avril 1756 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Pont-du-Châtel )
× 1745 PETON Jeanne
CORRE Jean (2700-3)
× 1699 OLLIVIER Marie
CORRE Jeanne (5626-2) ( °vers 1604 - )
× GOFF (LE) Nicolas
CORRE Marc (Sosa 5626)
× KERMAIAN Marie (Sosa 5627)
CORRE Marguerite (Sosa 23929) ( - †Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× MOAN (LE) Alain (Sosa 23928)
CORRE Marie (Sosa 675) ( °7 mars 1693 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1724 BERTHOUX Jean (Sosa 674)
× 1739 GUENNEGAN Charles (Sosa 646)
CORRE Marie (Sosa 1419) ( - †17 septembre 1707 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1669 OLLIVIER Donatien (Sosa 1418)
CORRE Marie (Sosa 1669)
× GUILLERM Michel (Sosa 1668)
CORRE Marie (1350-B2) ( °20 janvier 1711 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE Marie Yvonne ( °2 mai 1833 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1865 GALL (LE) François (84-B2)
CORRE Ollivier (Sosa 1350) ( °vers 1670 - †27 avril 1742 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1689 BOURCH (LE) Marie (Sosa 1351)
× 1708 DIGUINEN Claude
CORRE Pierre ( °23 juillet 1825 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1844 QUÉRÉ Marie Yvonne (94-4)

CORRE (LE) Alain (Sosa 850) ( °26 février 1686 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †7 février 1730 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kervern )
× 1704 GALL (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 851)
CORRE (LE) Alain (Sosa 1674) ( °vers 1639 - †19 décembre 1723 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× CARO (LE) Jacquette (Sosa 1675)
CORRE (LE) Alain (850-3) ( °27 août 1717 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kervern - )
× 1757 PLOUHINEC Catherine
CORRE (LE) Alain (6776-6) ( °27 décembre 1649 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE (LE) Alain
× 1724 TYMEN (LE) Marie (1690-10)
CORRE (LE) Anna Marie Josèphe dite Anne-Marie ( °29 décembre 1907 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 avril 2009 Montargis,45200,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Hôpital )
× 1927 MOREAU Ignace (12-2)
CORRE (LE) Anne (1700-1) ( °2 novembre 1684 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †26 février 1766 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1702 BRUN (LE) Guillaume
CORRE (LE) Anne (850-6) ( °22 mars 1724 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kervern - )
CORRE (LE) Antoine (3388-B2) ( °17 janvier 1684 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1719 )
× 1706 GOURRET Catherine
CORRE (LE) Bernard (Sosa 1694) ( °26 février 1681 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 janvier 1719 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1700 CAER (LE) Catherine
× 1701 GUICHAOUA Marie (Sosa 1695)
CORRE (LE) Blanche (3400-1) ( °10 août 1649 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE (LE) Catherine (Sosa 847) ( °20 octobre 1703 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †9 septembre 1762 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Merros Isella )
× 1719 JANNIC René
× 1720 VIGOUROUX Jean (Sosa 846)
CORRE (LE) Catherine (1694-4) ( °20 juillet 1709 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE (LE) Catherine (850-4) ( °17 juillet 1720 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kervern - †14 avril 1782 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1745 BOURDON (LE) Henry
CORRE (LE) Catherine (850-7) ( °17 décembre 1725 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE (LE) Catherine (1700-5) ( °27 juin 1697 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kervern - )
CORRE (LE) Catherine (3400-4) ( °25 novembre 1655 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE (LE) Denis (1694-6) ( °8 novembre 1717 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE (LE) Denis (3388-B3) ( - †après 1715 )
CORRE (LE) Denis (6776-4) ( °12 juin 1644 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1685 )
CORRE (LE) Guillaume (Sosa 3400) ( °calculé 1608 - †17 mai 1704 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kervern )
× MARZIN Marie (Sosa 3401)
CORRE (LE) Henry (Sosa 3388) ( °9 juin 1652 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerfildro - †8 septembre 1719 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1680 GALL (LE) Catherine (Sosa 3389)
CORRE (LE) Jean (Sosa 6776)
× 1636 HELIAS Marguerite (Sosa 6777)
CORRE (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 837) ( °17 février 1692 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 mai 1720 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1705 KEROUREDAN Yves
× 1709 PLOUHINEC Jean (Sosa 836)
CORRE (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 425) ( °14 mai 1714 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kervern - †20 janvier 1778 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermadu )
× 1736 QUÉRÉ (LE) Jean (Sosa 424)
CORRE (LE) Jehan (6776-3) ( °1 décembre 1641 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE (LE) Joseph (1700-3) ( °21 mai 1691 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE (LE) Jouhan (Yvonne) (6776-2) ( °12 avril 1639 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1661 CANEVET Jean
CORRE (LE) Louis (3388-B4) ( - †après 1719 )
CORRE (LE) Marguerite (1674-1) ( °21 octobre 1689 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE (LE) Marguerite
× 1723 TYMEN (LE) Yves (1690-2)
CORRE (LE) Marie (1694-1) ( °8 septembre 1702 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE (LE) Marie (850-1) ( °18 décembre 1711 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †20 décembre 1751 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1730 KERSUAL Yves
CORRE (LE) Marie (1700-4) ( °18 juin 1695 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kervern - )
CORRE (LE) Marie Françoise (1694-3) ( °25 février 1706 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE (LE) Pierre (850-5) ( °2 avril 1722 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kervern - )
CORRE (LE) René (6776-5) ( °26 juillet 1647 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE (LE) Yves (Sosa 1700) ( °28 avril 1652 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 août 1706 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1683 BOSSER (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 1701)
CORRE (LE) Yves (1694-5) ( °17 août 1714 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †26 septembre 1739 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CORRE (LE) Yves (850-8) ( °5 octobre 1728 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kervern - †après 1782 )
CORRE (LE) Yves ( °Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1808 )
× 1798 ROUSSEL Catherine (222-4)
CORRE (LE) Yves (3400-2) ( °27 février 1651 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CORRE (LE) Yvon (6776-1) ( °24 mars 1636 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

CORROYER Sulpice
× BONICHON Anne (250-5)

CORSET Claude ( °calculé 1648 - )
× 1672 CHAMBERLAIN Madeleine (4006-2)

CORVAISIER Jeanne ( °vers 1721 - )
× 1751 REVAULT Philippe (528-1)
CORVAISIER Joseph ( °vers 1715 - )
× 1755 COULOMBEL Marguerite (520-8)

CORVAISIER (LE) Guillemette (Sosa 16813) ( - †13 novembre 1590 )
× HAUTIERE Guillaume (Sosa 16812)
CORVAISIER (LE) Guy
× 1628 GERTEL Jeanne (4180-7)
CORVAISIER (LE) Jeanne ( °calculé 1611 - †23 novembre 1681 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise de saint-Juvat )
× 1629 HAUTIERE Guillaume (8406-A4)

CORVASIER (LE) Anne ( °calculé 1701 - †21 mars 1735 Guenroc,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1731 LEVACHER Pierre (Sosa 538)
CORVASIER (LE) Gillette (Sosa 8411)
× 1677 HAUTIERE Jean (Sosa 8410)
CORVASIER (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 517) ( °calculé 1666 - †16 novembre 1726 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1689 BOUEXIERE François (Sosa 516)

COSNARD Louise
× HUET Pierre (17436-1)

COSQUER (LE) Alain (1422-4) ( °22 mai 1658 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COSQUER (LE) Etiennette (Sosa 711) ( °vers 1662 - †14 février 1739 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Pratledan )
× 1690 GALL (LE) Yves (Sosa 710)
COSQUER (LE) Fiacre (1422-5) ( °20 mars 1659 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COSQUER (LE) Gabriel (1422-1) ( °5 septembre 1651 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COSQUER (LE) Hervé (Sosa 1422) ( - †22 mars 1684 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× INISAN Marie (Sosa 1423)
COSQUER (LE) Hervé (1422-8) ( °15 janvier 1665 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COSQUER (LE) Jacques (1422-6) ( °20 juillet 1660 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COSQUER (LE) Marie (1422-2) ( °12 décembre 1653 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COSQUER (LE) Stéphanie (1422-3) ( °20 juin 1655 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

COSSIC Françoise ( °Tonquédec,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1757 GUILLERM (LE) François (Sosa 578)

COSSON Augustin ( - †après 1657 )
× 1654 SOUDADE Jeanne (30716-4)

COTONAY Alain (442-4) ( °11 juin 1733 Mahalon,29790,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lanhartec - )
COTONAY Anne (442-2) ( °22 septembre 1730 Mahalon,29790,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lanhartec - )
COTONAY Catherine (442-3) ( °15 avril 1732 Mahalon,29790,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lanhartec - )
COTONAY Catherine (442-5) ( °27 mai 1734 Mahalon,29790,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lanhartec - )
COTONAY Marie (Sosa 221) ( °vers 1729 - †22 avril 1774 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1746 POUCHOUX Alain (Sosa 220)
COTONAY Robert (Sosa 884) ( °Mahalon,29790,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1700 ARZUL Marie (Sosa 885)
COTONAY Vincent (442-6) ( °10 mars 1736 Mahalon,29790,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lanhartec - )
× PEUZIAT Jeanne
COTONAY Yves (Sosa 442) ( - †après 1748 )
× 1725 MOAL (LE) Louise
× 1725 HELIAS Catherine (Sosa 443)
COTONAY Yves (442-7)
× 1748 JANNIC Marie Anne

COTTE Bonet ( °vers 1698 - )
× 1738 AMAURY Françoise (980-5)

COTTENCEAU Anne ( - †12 février 1706 Mondreville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1666 VIRATELLE Marin (14444-6)
COTTENCEAU Jeanne ( °vers 1650 Aufferville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1676 GUILLOUX Jean (7556-7)
COTTENCEAU Léone (Sosa 7217) ( °vers 1613 - †23 février 1708 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× GARNIER Mathieu (Sosa 7216)

COTTENSIN André (Sosa 7884) ( °entre 1600 et 1604 Chevannes,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †12 juillet 1674 10:0 Le Bignon-Mirabeau,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière du Bignon-Mirabeau )
× PREVOST Magdeleine (Sosa 7885)
COTTENSIN Edmée (3942-B3) ( °calculé 1671 - †17 décembre 1741 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1702 CHEVALIER Thomas
× 1717 HURÉ Antoine
COTTENSIN Jean (3942-B5) ( °11 octobre 1671 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× JOURDAIN Anne
COTTENSIN Jeanne (7884-2) ( - †avant 1666 )
× LEGROS Louis
COTTENSIN Louise (Sosa 1971) ( °30 octobre 1663 Chevannes,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †7 mars 1725 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1684 LELOUP Marin (Sosa 1970)
COTTENSIN Marie Anne (3940-2.1)
× 1692 AUCAN Antoine (3988-4)
COTTENSIN Martin dit des Torets (3942-B1) ( °calculé 1640 - †2 février 1720 Chevry-sous-le-Bignon,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Les Torets )
× LELOUP Anne (3940-2)
COTTENSIN Pierre (Sosa 3942) ( °vers 1633 Chevannes,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †5 juin 1703 Chevannes,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1662 HERAT Louise (Sosa 3943)
COTTENSIN Pierre (3942-B4)
× 1793 DELOINCE Louise

COTTI Jacques (Sosa 3962)
× BASSEZ Jeanne (Sosa 3963)
COTTI Jeanne (Sosa 1981)
× 1669 CLEMENT Pierre (Sosa 1980)

COUADOU René ( °vers 1642 - )
× 1678 MALARGÉ Isabelle (2368-A8)

COUALLAN François
× MALARGÉ Marie (2368-A7)

COUCHOURON Guillaume
× 1717 MANACH Marguerite (1100-1)

COUDRAY Julien ( °vers 1734 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1764 THOMAS Jeanne (Sosa 261)

COUESNON Gilberte (Sosa 15695) ( - †après 1640 )
× MASSON Jean (Sosa 15694)

COULM (LE) Anne (Sosa 757) ( °calculé 1695 - †17 novembre 1760 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1732 BUORS Jean (Sosa 756)
× 1746 MEUDEC Yves
COULM (LE) François (1514-2)
COULM (LE) Guillaume (1514-3)
COULM (LE) Jean (Sosa 1514) ( - †avant 1732 )
× SALAUN Jeanne (Sosa 1515)
COULM (LE) Yves (1514-1) ( °25 octobre 1689 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

COULOMBEL Anne (520-9) ( °12 octobre 1736 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Val - )
COULOMBEL Anne Thérèse ( °29 décembre 1815 Plumaudan,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1849 SOURDAINE Joseph François (64-2)
COULOMBEL Augustin (260-A7) ( °5 janvier 1754 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë - †27 mars 1824 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë )
× 1779 COULOMBEL Julienne
COULOMBEL Augustin (520-6) ( °25 novembre 1725 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COULOMBEL Charles (260-A3) ( °21 septembre 1745 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë - †3 novembre 1748 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë )
COULOMBEL François (Sosa 520) ( °vers 1685 - †27 juin 1745 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village du Val )
× 1715 PELLAN Rose (Sosa 521)
COULOMBEL François (260-A1) ( °27 octobre 1741 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë - †28 mars 1742 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
COULOMBEL François ( °10 août 1736 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1764 ECOILAN Julienne (270-A1)
COULOMBEL François (260-A8) ( °17 avril 1757 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë - †28 septembre 1769 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë )
COULOMBEL François (520-7) ( °4 mars 1729 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COULOMBEL Guillemette (260-A4) ( °17 octobre 1747 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë - †7 janvier 1749 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë )
COULOMBEL Jean (520-1) ( °30 juin 1716 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Val - )
COULOMBEL Jean Mathurin (520-5) ( °17 avril 1724 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Perray - )
COULOMBEL Jeanne
× 1753 BUREL Jean (526-2)
COULOMBEL Jeanne (520-4) ( °15 mars 1722 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
COULOMBEL Julien (Sosa 260) ( °8 juin 1717 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Val - †3 octobre 1763 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche Noë )
× 1739 THOMAS Jeanne (Sosa 261)
COULOMBEL Julienne (260-A2) ( °1 juillet 1743 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,la Blanche-Noë - †31 octobre 1748 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë )
COULOMBEL Julienne ( °9 février 1733 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1753 SABLÉ Mathurin (518-2)
COULOMBEL Julienne ( °9 mars 1754 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †17 mars 1816 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1779 COULOMBEL Augustin (260-A7)
COULOMBEL Julienne Marie (Sosa 65) ( °6 juillet 1793 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche Noë - †20 janvier 1847 9:0 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1811 JOSSET Jean Julien Marie
× 1819 SOURDAINE Jacques Marie (Sosa 64)
COULOMBEL Marguerite ( °calculé 1743 - †22 octobre 1773 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bas Querrien )
× 1763 LUCAS Julien (Sosa 140)
COULOMBEL Marguerite (520-8) ( °1 juillet 1731 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Val - )
× 1755 CORVAISIER Joseph
COULOMBEL Marguerite ( °vers 1666 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1701 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1688 COLLET Michel L'Aîné (2130-4)
COULOMBEL Marie Anne (130-2) ( °1 février 1798 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †25 janvier 1825 16:0 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1819 LEMONNIER François
COULOMBEL Mathurine (260-A6) ( °20 août 1751 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë - )
COULOMBEL Modeste (260-A5) ( °26 septembre 1749 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë - †10 octobre 1749 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë )
COULOMBEL Pierre (520-3) ( °20 octobre 1719 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Perray - )
COULOMBEL Pierre (Sosa 130) ( °14 octobre 1760 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche-Noë - †6 mars 1831 1:0 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1789 RAMARD Jeanne (Sosa 131)
COULOMBEL Simone (Sosa 1053)
× BUREL Mathurin (Sosa 1052)

COULON Anne
× 1694 DERICHEMONT Marin (3918-2)
COULON Jeanne
× 1715 MENIN Claude (3970-13)

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale