Index des noms commençant par C



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

CA  CE  CH  CL  CO  CR  CU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante

COLLUMEAU Denys (57638-3)
COLLUMEAU Edmée (14588-2)
× RACINET Jean
COLLUMEAU Edmée (14588-8)
COLLUMEAU Elisabeth (986-7) ( °avant 1753 - )
COLLUMEAU Elisabeth (1972-1) ( °12 mars 1697 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1724 BINARD Pierre
COLLUMEAU Élisabeth (7888-1) ( °23 août 1612 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Eloy (Sosa 3638) ( °4 mai 1621 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× TIXIER Jeanne (Sosa 3639)
COLLUMEAU Etienne (7294-4) ( °21 septembre 1628 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †19 mars 1719 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame )
× 1661 CAILLAT Marie Noëlle (7280-5)
COLLUMEAU Etienne (14588-3) ( °14 juillet 1608 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1664 MORISSEAU Simone
× DELOUCHE Georgette
COLLUMEAU Etiennette (14588-4) ( °vers 1625 - †14 juillet 1708 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× JOIGNEAU Jacques
COLLUMEAU Françoise
× 1764 GUILLAUME François (896-3)
COLLUMEAU Françoise (7276-A8) ( °30 mars 1623 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Gilles (7294-7) ( °6 novembre 1633 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× JOLLAIN Suzanne
COLLUMEAU Gilles (14588-5)
COLLUMEAU Jacques (15785-B1) ( °19 septembre 1607 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Jean (Sosa 14588) ( - †2 février 1648 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× GAUTHIER Guillemette (Sosa 14589)
COLLUMEAU Jean (7294-5) ( °15 mars 1631 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× CAILLAT Marguerite
COLLUMEAU Jean (7294-1.2)
× 1703 BLONDEAU Louise (3696-3)
COLLUMEAU Jean (7888-3) ( °29 janvier 1617 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Jean (3944-6) ( °28 décembre 1664 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Jean (Sosa 7276) ( - †2 février 1648 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1610 BLONDEAU Sébastienne (Sosa 7277)
× 1624 CROISET Jeanne
COLLUMEAU Jean (4042-3) ( °23 septembre 1660 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (Sosa 3647) ( - †après 1708 )
× 1668 LEGROS Toussaint (Sosa 3646)
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (Sosa 493) ( °17 avril 1731 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †2 janvier 1767 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1757 BELLAMY Louis (Sosa 492)
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (14588-6)
× NORET Jean
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (7294-4.1) ( °23 septembre 1660 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †17 juin 1713 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1683 COMBE Christophe François (3642-1)
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (4042-4) ( °23 septembre 1660 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †7 juin 1713 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1689 THOISON Pierre
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (3638-2) ( °8 novembre 1649 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (7276-B1) ( °4 juillet 1629 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Jeanne (7888-4) ( °26 octobre 1619 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Jehan (57638-2)
COLLUMEAU Louis (Sosa 4042) ( °4 juin 1626 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †15 avril 1683 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1654 CAILLAT Mathurine (Sosa 4043)
COLLUMEAU Louis
× 1784 GOURDET Marguerite (504-5)
COLLUMEAU Louis
× 1701 SIMON Marguerite (7638-10)
COLLUMEAU Louise (7294-4.2) ( °20 mars 1677 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †14 mars 1713 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1702 COMBE Christophe (3642-5)
COLLUMEAU Louise (4042-8) ( °8 janvier 1669 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †27 septembre 1678 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
COLLUMEAU Marguerite (986-8) ( °avant 1753 - )
COLLUMEAU Marguerite ( °17 juin 1718 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1748 MARJOLLET Mathurin (948-3)
COLLUMEAU Marguerite (4042-2) ( °28 novembre 1658 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1680 POIGNARD Louis
× 1686 GRAMAIN Brice
COLLUMEAU Marie (986-1) ( °28 octobre 1724 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1749 GUYON Clair
COLLUMEAU Marie (1972-7) ( °avant 1704 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1719 BEAUDENON Pierre
COLLUMEAU Marie (1972-A1) ( °27 janvier 1689 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †22 octobre 1690 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
COLLUMEAU Marie (4042-7) ( °vers 1667 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †9 octobre 1716 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1692 PETIT Antoine
COLLUMEAU Marie (3638-1) ( °12 août 1647 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Marie Anne (986-3) ( °24 octobre 1729 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †17 février 1776 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1754 GARNIER Hubert (1908-10)
COLLUMEAU Marie Jeanne (986-5) ( °3 novembre 1735 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1760 MACHET Claude
COLLUMEAU Marie Marthe (Sosa 2021) ( °vers 1666 - †2 mars 1733 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Saint-Séverin )
× 1687 MALLET Jacques (Sosa 2020)
COLLUMEAU Marin (1972-6) ( °13 octobre 1703 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Marin (7276-B3) ( °vers 1632 - †24 janvier 1707 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1659 GAILLARD Marie
COLLUMEAU Mathieu (3944-1) ( °7 avril 1650 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Mathurin ( °13 avril 1717 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †25 janvier 1760 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1746 LAMY Suzanne (974-10)
COLLUMEAU Mathurine (4042-1) ( °31 juillet 1657 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †4 avril 1711 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1678 PERON René
COLLUMEAU Nicolas (7276-A6) ( °15 septembre 1619 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Nicole (15785-B3) ( °25 avril 1613 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Nicole (Sosa 29511)
× FARNAULT Jean (Sosa 29510)
COLLUMEAU Noëlle (3944-5) ( °17 août 1661 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Perrette (Sosa 28819) ( - †avant 1622 )
× BILLARD Denis (Sosa 28818)
COLLUMEAU Pierre (Sosa 1972) ( °6 mai 1667 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †24 octobre 1743 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Tremainville )
× 1687 GARNIER Anne
× 1692 GUYON Marie (Sosa 1973)
COLLUMEAU Pierre (1972-3)
COLLUMEAU Pierre (3944-3) ( °6 mars 1655 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †avant 1687 )
COLLUMEAU Pierre (7276-B6) ( °vers 1638 - †27 janvier 1687 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
COLLUMEAU Pierre (7276-A2) ( °6 juin 1610 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Pierrette (14588-7)
× FORGET Claude
COLLUMEAU Richard (4042-5) ( °vers 1664 - †2 septembre 1723 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1701 DURET Marie (2022-2)
COLLUMEAU Scipion (7888-5) ( °18 avril 1621 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Sébastien (15785-B2)
COLLUMEAU Sébastienne (Sosa 1819) ( °8 novembre 1651 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †18 mars 1690 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière de Chenou )
× SIROT Jean (Sosa 1818)
COLLUMEAU Sulpice (Sosa 7283) ( °27 août 1614 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †15 mars 1684 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1631 THOISON Jean (Sosa 7282)
COLLUMEAU Suzanne (7294-8)
× 1660 GALLAND Antoine (15346-2)
× 1672 PERON Alexandre
COLLUMEAU Suzanne (7888-2.1) ( - †4 mai 1711 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1662 THOISON Jean (7282-1)
COLLUMEAU Suzanne ( °vers 1720 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †7 mai 1782 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× FARNAULT Mathurin (908-2)
COLLUMEAU Suzanne (Sosa 3689) ( - †28 mai 1702 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Préfontaines )
× 1680 BOULAT Christophe (Sosa 3688)
COLLUMEAU Toussaint (7276-A5) ( °1 novembre 1616 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †15 novembre 1690 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× BLANCHARD Marguerite
COLLUMEAU Toussaint (7276-A1) ( °7 février 1609 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Xxx (1972-5) ( °13 septembre 1701 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COLLUMEAU Yves (3638-4) ( °30 mars 1660 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )

COLOMBEL Anne Marie ( °24 avril 1868 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1899 SOURDAINE Jean-Marie Augustin (32-A2)
COLOMBEL Marie Joseph ( °26 mars 1876 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 janvier 1927 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1903 PITON Mathurin Victor (34-6)

COLSON Catherine (1023-B5) ( °5 janvier 1747 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )
COLSON Jean ( °vers 1711 - †22 juillet 1795 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1740 PIERRE Jeanne (Sosa 1023)
COLSON Jean (1023-B1) ( °22 janvier 1741 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †29 janvier 1741 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
COLSON Jean (1023-B2) ( °19 janvier 1742 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †5 mars 1811 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1765 GUIOT Catherine
COLSON Jean Baptiste (1023-B4) ( °31 octobre 1744 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )
COLSON Jeanne (1023-B7) ( °17 février 1750 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †9 novembre 1752 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
COLSON Jean Pierre (1023-B6) ( °5 février 1749 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †11 février 1749 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
COLSON Sébastien (1023-B3) ( °23 novembre 1743 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †1 décembre 1743 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )

COMBE Anne (3642-9) ( °vers 1675 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †5 novembre 1700 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1700 CAILLAT Antoine (3640-5)
COMBE Anne
× 1724 LAMY François (2018-1)
COMBE Antoine (Sosa 7284) ( - †avant 1661 )
× 1615 LELONG Jeanne (Sosa 7285)
COMBE Antoine (7284-2) ( °7 avril 1618 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †après 1661 )
× 1639 FARNAULT Anne
COMBE Catherine (7284-10) ( °vers 1640 - †30 avril 1700 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× GUYON Charles (7394-1)
COMBE César (7284-2.1) ( °vers 1639 - †28 avril 1691 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1666 PINAULT Nicole (7838-3)
× 1669 BILLARD Marie
COMBE Christophe (Sosa 3642) ( °11 février 1629 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †22 août 1709 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1653 THOISON Anne (Sosa 3643)
COMBE Christophe (3642-5) ( °10 août 1665 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †25 février 1756 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1702 COLLUMEAU Louise (7294-4.2)
COMBE Christophe François (3642-1) ( °10 août 1655 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1683 COLLUMEAU Jeanne (7294-4.1)
COMBE Denis (3642-6) ( °10 mars 1666 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COMBE Dominique
× 1714 PINGOT Marie Etiennette (3838-B5)
COMBE Etienne ( °11 janvier 1706 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †15 mars 1763 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1755 DAVOINEAU Anne (1854-B5)
COMBE Jean ( - )
× LEFEBVRE Anne (3836-4)
COMBE Jean (7284-4) ( °10 avril 1622 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †5 novembre 1688 Rumont,77760,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,CImetière de Rumont )
× 1654 LEGROUX Séverine
COMBE Jean Louis
× 1739 MIGUET Louise (1916-A1)
COMBE Jeanne (Sosa 1821) ( °12 avril 1669 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †5 octobre 1710 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1692 CAILLAT Guillaume (Sosa 1820)
COMBE Jeanne
× 1695 BUISSAUGE Mathurin (4038-2)
COMBE Jeanne (Sosa 7399) ( °12 février 1616 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1649 GALLAND Louis (Sosa 7398)
COMBE Jeanne (7284-5) ( °16 mars 1624 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COMBE Laurent
× 1824 PROCHASSON Elisabeth
COMBE Louise (3642-2) ( °4 avril 1658 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1680 NARME Jean
COMBE Marguerite (3642-4) ( °18 mars 1664 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †27 février 1736 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1685 COLLUMEAU Christophe (7888-2.2)
× 1711 CHARIOT François
COMBE Marie
× 1710 RODDE Charles (1924-1)
COMBE Marie (3642-3) ( °11 décembre 1661 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1684 COLLUMEAU Antoine (3944-4)
× 1711 RAGON Mathurin
COMBE Marie (3642-8) ( °11 novembre 1672 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COMBE Marie ( - †2 avril 1827 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1822 BELLAMY Martin (246-7)
COMBE Marie (7284-3) ( °30 mars 1620 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1653 RAFFART Jean
COMBE Marin ( - †23 février 1704 Mondreville,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1657 SIMON Anne (14442-7)
COMBE Martin
× CAILLAT Edmée
COMBE Martin (Sosa 14568)
× CHASBRULE Michelle (Sosa 14569)
COMBE Martine ( - †après 1690 )
× CAILLAT Nicolas
COMBE Michelle (7284-6) ( °27 avril 1626 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1647 PREINEAU Jean
COMBE Nicolas (7284-8) ( °29 mars 1631 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1661 MIREUX Estiennette
COMBE Nicolas (3642-10) ( °15 août 1676 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
COMBE Nicole
× 1642 BOULAT Vincent (29676-4)
COMBE Pierre ( °6 mai 1813 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †16 août 1864 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1835 FARNAULT Marie (230-3)
COMBE Pierre (3642-11) ( °19 juillet 1677 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †3 septembre 1715 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1711 THOISON Marguerite (7282-3.7)
COMBE Séverin
× 1714 PINGOT Elisabeth (3838-B3)
COMBE Toussaint (7284-9) ( °avant 1639 - †après 1661 )

COMBOUT Gilles (Sosa 9962)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 9963)
COMBOUT Marguerite (Sosa 4981) ( °calculé 1610 - †11 mai 1676 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1640 COUPLANT Rolland (Sosa 4980)

COMMEREUC Eustache
× 1702 PELLAN Guillemette (1042-A3)
COMMEREUC Honoré ( °vers 1843 - )
× SOURDAINE Louise Angélique (64-7)

COMMUNIER Jeanne (Sosa 4583)
× 1634 TOURNEVACHE Olivier (Sosa 4582)

CONAN Jeanne ( - †25 mars 1785 Guénézan - Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1752 MEN (LE) Allain (576-5)

CONESTABLE Marie (Sosa 707) ( °vers 1674 - †8 novembre 1724 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1702 FAUJOUR Hervé (Sosa 706)

CONGAR Alain
× PORZIER Jeanne (2780-2)
CONGAR Anne (Sosa 9273) ( ° 28 avril 1568 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †18 avril 1640 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× TARDIVEL Ollivier (Sosa 9272)
CONGAR Anne (Sosa 1377) ( °vers 1648 - †19 mars 1728 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bourg de Lochrist )
× 1674 BOUCHER Louis (Sosa 1376)
CONGAR Huon (18546-1) ( ° vers 1560 - )
× 1586 OMNES Marguerite
CONGAR Jean ( - )
× 1766 GOUDIGAN Anne (294-2)
CONGAR Marie (18546-3) ( - †13 novembre 1623 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1585 OMNES François
CONGAR Tugdal (Sosa 18546)
× GEFFROY Catherine (Sosa 18547)

CONSEIL Alain (Sosa 1406) ( °vers 1636 - †2 mai 1716 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1666 SCOUR (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 1407)
CONSEIL Anne (Sosa 703) ( °22 mars 1675 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †18 octobre 1732 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Kernic )
× 1703 PEDEN Louis (Sosa 702)
CONSEIL Charlotte (1406-6) ( °30 décembre 1673 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Plesquivit - )
CONSEIL Christian (Sosa 5624)
× 1591 BRAS Louise (Sosa 5625)
CONSEIL Christian (2812-4) ( °24 octobre 1624 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CONSEIL Christophe (2812-7) ( °20 avril 1633 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †9 janvier 1713 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1664 ABALEA Marguerite
CONSEIL Christophe (1406-2) ( °17 juillet 1667 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †18 janvier 1742 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Creachquelen )
× 1691 MARREC Jeanne
CONSEIL Claude (Claudine) (2812-2) ( °22 janvier 1620 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †2 mars 1683 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1646 SORET Louis
CONSEIL François (2812-5) ( °20 février 1627 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 mai 1682 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1659 DANIELOU Marie
CONSEIL Françoise ( - †8 mai 1691 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1682 SCOUR (LE) René (Renatus) (2814-A8)
CONSEIL Jean (1406-1) ( °vers 1666 - )
× 1691 LOUEDEC Marguerite
CONSEIL Jeanne (2812-11) ( °14 mars 1645 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1662 )
CONSEIL Louise (2812-1) ( °20 octobre 1618 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1662 )
CONSEIL Marie (2812-10) ( °13 décembre 1640 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1662 )
CONSEIL Marie (1406-5) ( °15 novembre 1671 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CONSEIL Maurice (2812-6) ( °17 août 1630 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †20 octobre 1683 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lanrial )
CONSEIL Pierre (2812-9) ( °17 avril 1638 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †27 mars 1686 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1666 INISAN Anne
CONSEIL Pierre (1406-3) ( °15 novembre 1668 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CONSEIL Yves (1406-4) ( °1 mars 1670 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †11 novembre 1740 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1705 PEDEN Marie (Anne) (1404-4)
× 1717 JACQ Marie
CONSEIL Yves (Sosa 2812) ( °6 janvier 1591 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †18 avril 1648 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1617 CORRE Françoise (Sosa 2813)
CONSEIL Yves (2812-3) ( °24 mars 1622 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1684 )

COQUARD Louis
× 1675 BILLIAUT Perrette (3824-5)

COQUELIN Etienne
× 1730 MENIN Madeleine (2002-A5)

COQUEN (LE) François Marie ( °9 février 1890 Saint-Fiacre,22720,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 mai 1985 7:45 Vannes,56000,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE,Centre hospitalier - Place du Docteur Grosse )
× 1919 MEN (LE) Francine Louise (18-5)

CORBASSON Hubert ( °vers 1659 - )
× 1686 PERROT Elisabeth (Isabelle) (3958-1)
CORBASSON Jean ( °6 novembre 1657 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1678 COUTÉ Jeanne (3828-3)
CORBASSON Marie
× 1718 DELAPORTE Alexandre (1796-1)
CORBASSON Pierre ( °vers 1726 - †17 octobre 1779 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1749 PERON Marie (Sosa 955)
CORBASSON Reine ( °vers 1739 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †4 janvier 1803 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1759 GARNIER Louis (954-A3)

CORDELLIER Mathurin ( °25 février 1714 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †14 mai 1759 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1743 BELLAMY Marie (984-A2)

CORFDIR (LE) Yvon ( °vers 1664 - †24 juin 1714 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1699 CHARLES Françoise (1182-3)

CORJON Jean ( °calculé 1742 - †28 mars 1772 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1772 DELAPORTE Reine (898-A2.A7)
CORJON Jean ( - †avant 1705 )
× 1695 GARNIER Marie (3664-7)
CORJON Louis
× 1710 BILLIAUT Marie (1912-4)
CORJON Louise ( °16 septembre 1685 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †12 mai 1706 Corquilleroy,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1703 GARNIER Claude (3664-9)
× 1704 GODEAU Mathurin
CORJON Marguerite
× 1769 MIGUET Jean (958-A1)
CORJON Marie
× 1715 PINGOT Pierre (3838-B4)
CORJON Pierre
× 1776 VIGNERON Françoise (486-6)
CORJON Savinien
× 1695 GARNIER Perrette (3664-8)

CORMAO Marie ( °17 janvier 1698 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1739 LOUTRE (LE) Gilles (2178-1)

CORNEC Catherine (Sosa 1379)
× ABOLIER Jean (Sosa 1378)
CORNEC Yves ( °vers 1649 - )
× 1675 KERRAOUL Anne (11646-2)

CORNET Estiennette (7226-1) ( °Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1685 PERCHELET Antoine
CORNET Etienne (Sosa 7226) ( - †29 avril 1679 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1653 PRUDHOMME Thomasse (Sosa 7227)
× PICHARD Eléonore (7224-2)
CORNET Etienne (7224-2.3) ( °14 mai 1678 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †après 1723 )
CORNET Louise (7224-2.1) ( °16 juillet 1672 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †13 décembre 1672 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
CORNET Louise (7224-2.2) ( °21 décembre 1673 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †23 avril 1723 Bromeilles,45390,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× DESBROSSES Martin
CORNET Marie (7224-2.4) ( - )
× 1690 TINSONNIER Louis
CORNET Michel
× 1617 FROT Xxx (F) (32388-4)
CORNET René (7224-2.5) ( - )
CORNET Toussaint (7226-3) ( °avant 1669 Maisoncelles-en-Gâtinais,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †après 1723 )
× 1686 GUYARD Anne
CORNET Toussine (Sosa 3613) ( °vers 1653 - †3 novembre 1710 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière )
× 1675 PICHARD François (Sosa 3612)

CORNIOU Sainte ( °7 février 1770 Ploëzal,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1793 MALARGÉ Laurent (148-2)

CORRE Alain (1350-B4) ( °8 septembre 1714 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermabon - )
× 1742 GALL (LE) Marie
CORRE Amice (5626-3) ( °vers 1605 - )
× 1622 TONART François
CORRE Anne (Sosa 717) ( °calculé 1672 - †6 février 1737 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× PODEUR Hervé (Sosa 716)
CORRE Anne (1350-A3) ( °26 novembre 1695 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1721 LAN (LE) Yves
CORRE Didier (1350-B7) ( °22 mai 1719 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 novembre 1784 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerleven Vian )
× 1749 BRIS (LE) Claudine
CORRE François (1350-A7) ( °17 mai 1706 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermabon - )
CORRE François (1350-A5) ( °mai 1699 - †25 février 1700 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CORRE François ( °calculé 1661 - )
× 1686 PORZIER Françoise (2780-5)

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale