Index des noms commençant par C



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

CA  CE  CH  CL  CO  CR  CU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante

CAM Olivier (6072-1) ( °25 décembre 1646 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Paul (Sosa 3036) ( °20 juin 1649 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †14 novembre 1687 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1674 CRENN Marguerite (Sosa 3037)
CAM Paul (3036-3) ( °6 avril 1679 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 octobre 1764 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1698 PINVIDIC Louise
CAM Pierre (1518-6) ( °21 juin 1712 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Renan (1518-4) ( °20 avril 1709 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Yves (1518-10) ( °17 août 1721 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

CAMBLAN Jean
× 1751 GUENNEGAN Anne (646-2)

CAMPION (LE) Charlotte (290-3) ( °8 février 1754 Moustéru,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Guernanbloch - )
× JAMBRIN Jean
× BIHAN (LE) Charles
CAMPION (LE) François (Sosa 580) ( °vers 1678 Bourbriac,22390,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 décembre 1736 Ploumagoar,22970,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1708 GUILLERM Christine (Sosa 581)
× 1736 TAILLARD Marguerite
CAMPION (LE) François (580-4) ( °30 novembre 1722 Ploumagoar,22970,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1752 BUCHON Peronelle
CAMPION (LE) Jacquette (580-5) ( °9 août 1725 Ploumagoar,22970,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1758 PIRIOU Rolland
CAMPION (LE) Jacquette (290-A2) ( °10 mars 1738 Moustéru,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAMPION (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 145) ( °15 mars 1757 Moustéru,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †après 1795 )
× 1777 MEN (LE) Alain (Sosa 144)
× 1795 GARNIER Mathurin
CAMPION (LE) Jeanne (290-A1) ( °19 mars 1735 Moustéru,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAMPION (LE) Julien (Sosa 290) ( °21 janvier 1711 Ploumagoar,22970,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Dîmerie de Tréméac - †25 février 1764 Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1734 FLECHE Marie
× 1746 OLLIVIER Marie (Sosa 291)
CAMPION (LE) Rolland (290-1) ( °7 juin 1747 Moustéru,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAMPION (LE) Yves (290-2) ( °11 novembre 1748 Moustéru,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1785 CHERVAT Denise
CAMPION (LE) Yves (580-3) ( °23 septembre 1714 Ploumagoar,22970,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAMPION (LE) Yvonne (580-1) ( °3 novembre 1708 Ploumagoar,22970,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

CAMUS Marie
× 1792 FOUQUIN Nicolas (964-B6)

CANEILLE Catherine (7558-6) ( °6 mars 1635 La Madeleine-sur-Loing,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1657 DELATRE Nicolas
CANEILLE Charles (15116-3) ( °vers 1600 - )
CANEILLE Denis (15116-1) ( °vers 1595 - )
CANEILLE Etiennette (7558-2) ( °10 janvier 1628 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1652 HUE Lupien
CANEILLE Firmine (Sosa 3779) ( °vers 1635 - )
× GUILLOUX Mathurin (Sosa 3778)
CANEILLE Jean (7558-3) ( °19 mars 1630 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CANEILLE Jean (7558-5) ( °vers 1635 - †avant 1706 )
× GUILLOUX Pasquette (7556-5)
CANEILLE Madeleine ( °vers 1659 - †15 août 1699 Bougligny,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1685 BOUCHET Adrien (7600-4)
CANEILLE Marin (7558-1) ( °26 mars 1626 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CANEILLE Pierre (Sosa 7558) ( °vers 1595 - )
× COMBE Jeanne (Sosa 7559)
CANEILLE Xxx (H) (Sosa 15116)

CANEVET Jean
× 1661 CORRE (LE) Jouhan (Yvonne) (6776-2)
CANEVET Marie ( °calculé 1646 - †24 janvier 1701 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Trohinel )
× 1667 GENTRIC Yves (3352-1)

CANTEAU Jeanne ( - †14 juillet 1759 Châtenoy,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× ROUSSEAU Jacques (1946-1)

CANTOT Anne
× 1727 CADET Jean (1828-B1)

CAPART Anne Catherine (1016-3) ( °vers juillet 1736 - †25 novembre 1738 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
CAPART Catherine (1016-2) ( °vers juillet 1734 - †29 janvier 1740 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
CAPART François (508-1) ( °9 décembre 1758 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †20 janvier 1765 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
CAPART François Toussaint (1016-4) ( °15 juillet 1739 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )
CAPART Jean (254-1) ( °10 décembre 1795 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )
× CAILLIAUT Marie Geneviève
CAPART Jean Baptiste (508-6) ( °18 janvier 1770 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †17 août 1785 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
CAPART Jean le Jeune (508-4) ( °17 décembre 1764 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †4 août 1843 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1796 TRISTAN Catherine
CAPART Jeanne (254-4) ( °8 février 1800 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )
× 1837 LEFEVRE Jacques
CAPART Jeanne (508-2) ( °11 mars 1761 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †17 avril 1761 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
CAPART Jeanne (1016-5) ( °3 février 1741 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †9 décembre 1743 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
CAPART Jeanne (508-5) ( °30 mai 1767 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †9 mai 1788 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
CAPART Jean Nicolas (254-2) ( °18 décembre 1796 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †20 janvier 1797 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
CAPART Marie Anne (Sosa 127) ( °27 octobre 1798 23:0 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †17 juin 1879 Nargis,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,les Paysans )
× 1823 GOURDET Jean (Sosa 126)
× XXX Xxx (H)
CAPART Marie Anne (127-B1) ( °4 janvier 1823 22:0 Chaintreaux,77460,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,le Puy - †14 janvier 1823 Chaintreaux,77460,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,le Puy )
CAPART Marie Julie (254-5) ( °8 octobre 1802 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - )
CAPART Nicolas (Sosa 1016) ( °calculé 1705 - †1 avril 1782 13:0 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1730 HUMBERT Barbe (Sosa 1017)
× 1758 JACQUEMET Marie
CAPART Nicolas Denis (Sosa 254) ( °18 mars 1762 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †10 novembre 1842 8:0 Paley,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,les Gros Ormes )
× 1795 TOPINAUX Catherine (Sosa 255)
× 1829 DENIS Marguerite
CAPART Sébastien le Jeune (Sosa 508) ( °vers 1733 - †15 janvier 1795 9:0 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1758 CUNY Marguerite (Sosa 509)

CARADEC Jacquette (Sosa 667)
× INCONNU (Sosa 666)
CARADEC Marie (Sosa 333) ( - †avant 1743 )
× 1724 RAMONET Gabriel (Sosa 332)
CARADEC Marie
× OMNES Marc

CARCAT Catherine (Sosa 983) ( °10 septembre 1687 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1715 LEGROS Marin (Sosa 982)
× 1719 SOYER Marin
CARCAT Jacques (Sosa 1966) ( °vers 1655 - †10 octobre 1719 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1681 GAUTHIER Jeanne (Sosa 1967)
CARCAT Jacques (1966-1) ( °10 octobre 1684 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †23 août 1740 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1706 CLEMENT Jeanne
CARCAT Jeanne (1966-6)
× 1717 PORON Jean
CARCAT Julien (1966-4)
× 1715 PROCHASSON Marie
CARCAT Julien (3932-2)
CARCAT Louis (1966-3) ( °15 juin 1695 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
CARCAT Marie Jeanne (1966-5) ( °8 mai 1698 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †26 juillet 1739 Griselles,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1717 NAUDIN Julien
CARCAT Thomas (Sosa 3932) ( - †avant 1681 )
× MARTIN Marie (Sosa 3933)
CARCAT Thomas (3932-3)

CARIGNON Jean ( - †29 juillet 1701 Bordeaux-en-Gâtinais,45340,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1705 GAGNON Mathurine (3604-4)

CARIOU Marguerite
× 1760 RAMONET Jean (Sosa 760)

CARLO (LE) Jeanne
× 1655 MALARGÉ Christophe (Sosa 2368)

CARLUER Jeanne Yvonne
× PITON Salomon (272-5)

CARMES Gilette (Sosa 4917) ( °vers 1597 - †30 août 1672 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1623 QUELEN Olivier (Sosa 4916)
× 1629 MORVAN Yvon
CARMES Gilette (Sosa 4623)
× FUR (LE) Jean (Sosa 4622)

CAROFF (LE) François
× 1775 BIHAN (LE) Jeanne (312-1)

CARO (LE) Jacquette (Sosa 1675) ( °vers 1661 - †7 juin 1721 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× CORRE (LE) Alain (Sosa 1674)

CARRÉ Gabrielle ( °vers 1720 - †27 janvier 1751 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1748 AMAURY Vincent (Sosa 490)
CARRÉ Louis
× 1687 DELAVAU Barbe (15354-4)
CARRÉ Marguerite (Sosa 1157) ( °entre 1662 et 1669 Pommerit-le-Vicomte,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 janvier 1722 Hengoat,22450,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1692 GUILLERM (LE) Yves (Sosa 1156)
CARRÉ Michelle (2314-1) ( °vers 1668 - )
× 1689 KERNANEC Marc
CARRÉ Réné (Sosa 2314)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 2315)

CARRET Françoise (Sosa 4369) ( °vers 1640 - †15 juin 1690 Landerneau,29800,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,St-Houardon )
× 1666 DUVAL Yvon (Sosa 4368)
× 1684 DEIN (LE) Pierre

CARROYER Barbe (Sosa 7939)
× GUYON Edme (Sosa 7938)

CASTEL Anne (Sosa 163) ( °2 octobre 1751 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †20 mars 1821 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Pont ar Rest )
× 1770 PERON Guillaume (Sosa 162)
× 1784 MICHEL Julien
CASTEL Anne (326-7) ( °2 novembre 1749 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL Catherine (326-4) ( °11 juillet 1744 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL Catherine (343-A2) ( °27 mars 1744 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerguelen - )
CASTEL François
× 1739 TURIEUR Marie Mathurine (Sosa 343)
CASTEL François (326-5) ( °30 mai 1745 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL François (652-3) ( °11 octobre 1721 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL François (Sosa 652) ( °17 février 1688 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 novembre 1728 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1712 HEMERY Marguerite (Sosa 653)
CASTEL François (343-A1) ( °28 septembre 1742 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL Guillemette ( °19 avril 1711 Lesneven,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 avril 1755 Landivisiau,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1739 DUVAL Yves (2184-B2)
CASTEL Jean (326-6) ( °26 mai 1747 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL Jean (Sosa 326) ( °2 mars 1718 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †16 mai 1782 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Pratalou (?) )
× 1738 ROY (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 327)
CASTEL Jean René ( °29 mai 1770 Kernouës,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1793 GALL (LE) Julienne (336-8)
CASTEL Marguerite
× 1760 RAMONET Guillaume (332-A4)
CASTEL Marie (326-1) ( °19 décembre 1738 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL Marie (652-4) ( °5 février 1724 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL Marie (1304-2) ( °17 février 1688 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL Marie Louise (326-9) ( °3 décembre 1754 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL Maurice (326-2) ( °19 décembre 1738 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL Pierre (Sosa 1304) ( °vers 1661 - †22 novembre 1719 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,le Bourg )
× 1686 LANN (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 1305)
CASTEL Pierre (326-3) ( °28 décembre 1740 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL Pierre (652-1) ( °29 juillet 1714 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL Pierre (1304-3) ( °1 juillet 1690 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CASTEL Sébastien (343-A3) ( °3 janvier 1749 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerguelen - )

CAUDRON Anne (7794-5) ( °5 août 1631 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
× 1669 AUBRON Sébastien
CAUDRON Denis (Sosa 7794)
× BRIDIER Edmée (Sosa 7795)
CAUDRON Denis (7794-2) ( °17 juin 1627 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
CAUDRON Edmée (7794-3)
× 1682 REMIOT François
CAUDRON Esmérancienne (7794-1) ( °12 août 1625 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
× 1648 GALOPIN Jean
CAUDRON Marie (Sosa 3897) ( °25 mars 1629 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †avant 1686 )
× 1652 LAMY Martin (Sosa 3896)

CAVAN Jean
× 1730 TARDIVEL Anne (2318-B1)

CELLIER Martin
× HUREAU Huberde (30718-1)
CELLIER Toussine
× 1645 LETERME Jacques (15356-4)

CHAFFOTEC (LE) Françoise ( °30 octobre 1704 Plouguiel,22220,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †2 novembre 1766 Plouguiel,22220,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1733 MEUR (LE) Joseph (590-4)

CHAGOT Albertine ( °29 décembre 1896 - †6 janvier 1979 )
× 1915 BEIGNET Gaston (30-5)
CHAGOT Elisabeth ( °vers 1772 Ichy,77890,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1829 FOUQUIN Germain Toussaint (482-C6)

CHALME (LE) Yves
× 1701 DOTTOU Jeanne (3342-3)

CHALOPIN Charles
× 1655 LEROY Jeanne (Sosa 2077)
CHALOPIN Joseph (2077-B1)
CHALOPIN Julien (2077-B2)
CHALOPIN Julienne ( °calculé 1711 - †28 octobre 1746 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Chesnay Barbot )
× 1738 ECOILAN Mathurin (Sosa 270)

CHALOUAS Mathurin ( °19 mai 1770 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Boschet - †21 décembre 1843 1:0 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1805 HAUTIERE Pélagie (Sosa 141)

CHALUMEAU Marie
× 1688 COCU Julien (7860-1)

CHAMAULT Marie (Sosa 8101)
× REGNIER Thomas (Sosa 8100)

CHAMBAUDU Marie
× 1713 FONTENOY Georges (4030-1)

CHAMBERLAIN Anne (Sosa 2003) ( °31 juillet 1669 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †17 août 1711 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1689 MENIN Claude (Sosa 2002)
CHAMBERLAIN Etienne (Sosa 8012)
× MESNAGER Germaine (Sosa 8013)
CHAMBERLAIN François (Sosa 4006) ( °calculé 1616 - †10 janvier 1696 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière d'Egreville )
× AUDOUIN Jeanne (Sosa 4007)
CHAMBERLAIN François (4006-6) ( °6 mars 1666 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †18 juin 1715 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1695 COCHIN Hélène
CHAMBERLAIN Jeanne (4006-5) ( °9 avril 1659 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †3 octobre 1701 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1682 VILLEPOUX Marin
× 1691 FONTENOY Edmé
CHAMBERLAIN Julien (4006-9) ( °6 avril 1674 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †30 septembre 1709 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1696 LETUMIER Marie
CHAMBERLAIN Louise (4006-3) ( °10 février 1655 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †8 janvier 1658 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
CHAMBERLAIN Madeleine (4006-2) ( °26 octobre 1652 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †6 décembre 1713 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Petit cimetière de Villebéon )
× 1672 CORSET Claude
CHAMBERLAIN Michelle (4006-4) ( °20 novembre 1656 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †26 septembre 1694 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1676 LETUMIER Jacques
CHAMBERLAIN Nicolas (4006-8) ( °6 avril 1674 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †5 avril 1675 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
CHAMBERLAIN Sulpice (4006-1) ( °calculé 1650 - †4 avril 1693 Villebéon,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Petit cimetière de Villebéon )
× 1674 VILLEPOUX Marguerite
× 1693 GUILLON Emerencienne (Mérence)

CHAMBON Barthélémy ( °15 février 1616 Pannes,45700,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †11 décembre 1667 Pannes,45700,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1640 LIORET Louise (7652-7)
CHAMBON Etienne ( - †25 février 1724 Ferrières-en-Gâtinais,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1717 BELLAMY Marie (984-A1)
CHAMBON Jean
× 1682 LEROY Marie (3676-5)
CHAMBON Marie
× BILLIAUT Marguerite

CHAMBRIN Anne (2326-1) ( °vers 1645 Ploumagoar,22970,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CHAMBRIN Françoise (Sosa 1163) ( °2 août 1654 Ploumagoar,22970,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1674 GUILLERM Yvon (Sosa 1162)
CHAMBRIN Jeanne (2326-2) ( °1 octobre 1648 Ploumagoar,22970,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1671 MEUR (LE) François
CHAMBRIN Louis (2326-4) ( °20 octobre 1657 Ploumagoar,22970,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1693 DANTEC (LE) Françoise
CHAMBRIN Rolland (Sosa 2326) ( °calculé 1622 - †8 septembre 1687 Ploumagoar,22970,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× GUILCHER (LE) Julienne (Sosa 2327)

CHAMPAULT Hubert
× PAYSAN Nicole (4034-3)

CHANDIVERT Barbe
× 1670 MENIN Simon (7980-1)
CHANDIVERT Marguerite
× 1717 AUCAN Jean (1994-3)

CHANTOUX (LE) Guillaume ( °vers 1716 - )
× 1740 PICARD Augustine Nicole (554-8)

CHAPALAIN Catherine ( °Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1770 COADOU Hervé (328-B7)

CHARDON François ( °30 juin 1659 Le Bignon-Mirabeau,45210,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1682 MENIN Anne Claude (Claudine) (7940-9)

CHARDONNEREAU Jacquette (Sosa 3813) ( °avant 1640 Amilly,45200,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †après 1691 )
× MORIN Martin (Sosa 3812)

CHARIOT François ( °11 août 1673 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1711 COMBE Marguerite (3642-4)
CHARIOT Marie
× 1773 AMAURY Louis (490-A8)

CHARLES Allain (Sosa 44) ( °10 mars 1810 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bédiez - †26 octobre 1865 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goulannou )
× 1842 SOUN Marie Anne (Sosa 45)
CHARLES Anne (352-B3) ( °16 octobre 1746 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Languily - )
CHARLES Anne (352-E2) ( °12 juin 1762 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Villeneuve - )
CHARLES Catherine (88-1) ( °23 avril 1793 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bédiez - †18 mars 1830 10:0 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerdesant )
× 1821 BOSSARD Yves
CHARLES Catherine (88-7) ( °13 juillet 1808 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 décembre 1808 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CHARLES Claude (176-2) ( °14 février 1763 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1783 BORGNE (LE) Marie Françoise
CHARLES François (Sosa 704) ( °vers 1674 - †12 janvier 1740 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Langouilhy )
× 1703 HENAFF (LE) Michelle (Sosa 705)
CHARLES François (176-1) ( °14 octobre 1760 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1782 LEA (LE) Catherine
× 1786 QUILLEVERE Jeanne
CHARLES François (88-4) ( °2 août 1800 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bediez - †4 avril 1855 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Trégueiller )
× 1832 GUEGUEN Anne
CHARLES François (352-E3) ( °1 août 1764 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CHARLES Françoise (Sosa 677) ( °calculé 1697 - †1 juin 1755 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× SIMON Gabriel (Sosa 676)
CHARLES Françoise (704-5) ( °vers 1716 - †3 mars 1743 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1742 FAUJOUR Jean (706-A6)
CHARLES Françoise (1182-3) ( °21 mars 1666 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †26 octobre 1715 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1699 CORFDIR (LE) Yvon
CHARLES Françoise (352-E1) ( °1 novembre 1760 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Villeneuve - )
CHARLES Guillaume (704-2) ( °Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1742 DUFF (LE) Marie
CHARLES Guillaume (352-C2) ( °6 septembre 1752 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Villeneuve - )
CHARLES Guillaume (Sosa 2364)
× GUYADER (LE) Anne (Sosa 2365)
CHARLES Guillemette (352-B4) ( °21 avril 1749 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Languily - )
CHARLES Hervé (Sosa 176) ( °21 octobre 1732 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †16 avril 1782 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1759 BARAZER Jeanne (Sosa 177)
CHARLES Jean (22-1) ( °29 mai 1873 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 septembre 1932 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1898 SAOUT Catherine
CHARLES Jean (Sosa 88) ( °9 décembre 1767 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,le Bourg - †24 septembre 1843 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bédiez )
× 1792 RAMONET Catherine (Sosa 89)
CHARLES Jean (352-B2) ( °13 avril 1745 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Languily - )
CHARLES Jean (44-1) ( °22 mars 1846 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1882 KERLIDOU Anne
CHARLES Jean (1182-5) ( °avril 1671 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CHARLES Jean Marie (88-9) ( °21 décembre 1813 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †24 juin 1880 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bédiez )
× 1848 BLEVEC Marguerite
CHARLES Jeanne (352-B1) ( °28 novembre 1743 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Languily - )
CHARLES Jeanne (352-C1) ( °31 juillet 1751 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Villeneuve - )
CHARLES Joseph (88-5) ( °1 juin 1803 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †12 décembre 1860 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goaslas )
× 1826 GAD (LE) Catherine
CHARLES Louise (88-2) ( °12 janvier 1796 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 décembre 1848 6:0 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bédiez )
CHARLES Marie (352-E4) ( °17 novembre 1767 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1794 RIOU Yves
CHARLES Marie (44-5) ( °calculé 1860 - †14 juillet 1873 5:0 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goulanou )
CHARLES Marie-Jeanne (44-4) ( °22 février 1856 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1877 BIHAN François
CHARLES Marie-Josèphe (Sosa 11) ( °26 décembre 1881 16:0 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bourg - †1 mars 1956 6:30 Bémécourt,27160,Eure,Haute-Normandie,FRANCE,Bourg )
× 1902 LANÇONNEUR Christophe (Sosa 10)
CHARLES Marie Louise (44-1.1) ( °10 mai 1883 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †vers 1950 )
× 1904 LANÇONNER Hervé (20-4)
CHARLES Marie Madeleine (88-6) ( °25 décembre 1805 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †14 mars 1849 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Manoir de Lanvrein )
× 1839 PIRIOU Jean
CHARLES Maurice Jacques (704-4) ( °1 mai 1711 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CHARLES Michel (704-1) ( °5 mars 1704 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 février 1750 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× LAGADEC Catherine
CHARLES Michel (352-C3) ( °28 avril 1754 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Villeneuve - )
CHARLES Michèle (704-6) ( °13 février 1721 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CHARLES Nicolas (Sosa 1182) ( °20 avril 1620 Saint-Gilles-Pligeau,22480,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †4 janvier 1708 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1662 GOIC (LE) Catherine (Sosa 1183)
× 1697 GRIGUER (LE) Janne
CHARLES Nicolas (1182-1) ( °mai 1662 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †4 janvier 1708 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1697 GRIGUER (LE) Jeanne
CHARLES Olivier (22-2) ( °13 juillet 1876 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 avril 1929 )
× 1902 LANÇONNEUR Marie-Jeanne (20-1)
CHARLES Ollivier (Sosa 22) ( °13 juillet 1848 4:0 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goullanou - †6 février 1928 22:0 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Bourg )
× 1872 ABALEA Marie Anne (Sosa 23)
CHARLES Pierre (1182-2) ( °3 septembre 1664 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †mars 1692 Ile de Bréhat,22870,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CHARLES Rolland (Sosa 352) ( °17 septembre 1708 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †18 juin 1767 Lanhouarneau,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Villeneuve )
× 1732 FAUJOUR Catherine (Sosa 353)
× 1742 BRANELLEC Catherine
× 1750 ABALEA Anne
× 1758 COZ Françoise
× 1759 BIHAN (LE) Marguerite

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale