Index des noms commençant par C



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

CA  CE  CH  CL  CO  CR  CU 

Retour à la page principale


Page suivante


CABELLIC Alain (438-A1) ( °29 août 1730 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CABELLIC Alain (1752-3) ( °28 février 1681 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CABELLIC Alain (1752-4) ( °8 novembre 1685 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CABELLIC Allain (Sosa 438) ( °23 février 1705 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †2 janvier 1784 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kereffran )
× 1727 CLOARENNEC (LE) Catherine
× 1734 LAY (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 439)
CABELLIC Anne (876-1) ( °12 janvier 1695 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CABELLIC Antoine (Sosa 876) ( °28 octobre 1673 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 septembre 1730 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× BERRE (LE) Marie (Sosa 877)
CABELLIC Antoine (438-A2) ( °7 décembre 1733 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CABELLIC Claude (Sosa 1752) ( - †23 avril 1716 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1665 MIGNON (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 1753)
CABELLIC Guillaume (876-4) ( °7 mars 1702 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CABELLIC Jeanne (876-3) ( °11 décembre 1699 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kereffran - )
CABELLIC Jeanne (1752-1) ( °avril 1669 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CABELLIC Marguerite (Sosa 219) ( °4 juin 1738 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1758 KERLOCH Pascal (Sosa 218)
CABELLIC Marie
× KERLOCH Joseph (436-7)
CABELLIC Marie (438-B1) ( °4 avril 1736 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CABELLIC Marie (876-2) ( °8 mars 1697 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kereffran - )

CABIN Louis
× BOULAT Mathurine (14410-B2)
CABIN Marie
× LEGROS Etienne
CABIN Marie Jeanne ( °calculé 1741 - †13 février 1816 4:0 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,en la maison de CAILLAT Charles, son gendre )
× 1773 POMMIER Pierre Alexandre (452-1)
CABIN Marie Louise ( °calculé 1668 - †17 mai 1706 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1691 CAILLAT Louis
CABIN Mathurine ( - )
× 1628 PICHARD Denis (L'Ainé) (14448-2)
CABIN Pierre ( °15 février 1753 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †avant 1833 )
× 1807 JOURDAIN Claire (911-B2)

CABIOCH Jeanne (Sosa 5463)
× KERAUDY Jean (Sosa 5462)

CABON Anne (2910-B4) ( °8 mai 1696 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CABON Goulven (Sosa 2910) ( °4 mai 1657 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †2 février 1730 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerjean Vihan )
× 1685 CALVEZ Marie (Sosa 2911)
CABON Isabelle (2910-B1) ( °22 juin 1686 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CABON Jean (2910-B6) ( - †après 1730 )
CABON Marie (Sosa 1455) ( °29 janvier 1699 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1723 FLOCH Pierre (Sosa 1454)
CABON Marie (2910-B3) ( °29 mars 1691 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CABON Tanguy (Sosa 5820)
× PIOLOT Marie (Sosa 5821)
CABON Yves (2910-B2) ( °7 novembre 1688 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

CABON (LE) Catherine (Sosa 871) ( - †18 novembre 1742 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× PAPE (LE) Jean (Sosa 870)

CADEC René
× 1708 ROY (LE) Jacquette (1204-2)

CADET Catherine (3656-5) ( °3 juin 1685 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †25 février 1692 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
CADET Claire (Sosa 457) ( °17 juillet 1736 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †28 février 1795 Souppes-sur-Loing,77460,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1760 TASSELIN Séverin
× 1763 BARA Pierre (Sosa 456)
CADET Edme (Sosa 1828) ( °calculé 1674 - †16 juillet 1714 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1689 LEGENDRE Jeanne (Sosa 1829)
× 1703 CHEVRAT Magdeleine
CADET Edme dit l'Aîné (1828-B3) ( °30 septembre 1705 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1727 ROUGEOREILLE Françoise
× 1748 BOUCHER Firmine
CADET Henry (3656-6) ( °18 février 1690 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †16 février 1692 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
CADET (Illisible) (3656-4) ( °1 mars 1679 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CADET Jacques (Sosa 914) ( °avant 1700 - )
× 1735 NORET Claire (Sosa 915)
CADET Jacques (Sosa 3656) ( - †après 1689 )
× BOULOIS Marie (Sosa 3657)
CADET Jacques (3656-2) ( °18 août 1671 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CADET Jean (1828-B1) ( °vers 1701 - †11 janvier 1773 Treuzy-Levelay,77719,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1727 CANTOT Anne
CADET Louis Angélique (1828-B2) ( °13 novembre 1703 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CADET Madeleine (914-2) ( °14 novembre 1739 Poligny,77167,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1759 TASSELIN Séverin
× 1786 LETURC Jean Etienne
CADET Magdeleine (1828-B4) ( °29 août 1708 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CADET Marie (3656-1) ( °août 1669 - †10 septembre 1669 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Le Landy )
CADET Marie (3656-7) ( °novembre 1691 Nonville,77140,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CADET René
× 1764 PEDRIEL Perrine (Sosa 143)

CADEVILLE Marie Gabrielle ( °12 janvier 1844 Plounéventer,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1869 GALL (LE) (Jean) François (84-13)

CADIOU Béatrice (Sosa 11957)
× TANGUY Prigent (Sosa 11956)
CADIOU Catherine (23926-1.2)
× TANGUY Guillaume
CADIOU François ( °9 janvier 1712 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1783 )
× 1770 TOULLEC Catherine (Sosa 167)
CADIOU Guillaume (167-A1) ( °15 juillet 1771 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CADIOU Guion (23926-1.3)
CADIOU Guyon (Sosa 23914) ( - † vers 1556 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× IZORE Azelice (Sosa 23915)
CADIOU Jean dit Le Viel (23926-1.1) ( ° vers juillet 1560 - †vers 1628 )
× SPARFEL Françoise (23872-5)
CADIOU Jean Marie (167-A2) ( °3 décembre 1773 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CADIOU Louis (23914-2) ( - † avant 1572 )
× 1572 QUILLEVERE Catherine (23926-1)
CADIOU Louise (167-A3) ( °26 juin 1775 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CADIOU Marie (Sosa 1401) ( - †après 1689 )
× MORIZUR Claude (Sosa 1400)
CADIOU Marie Jeanne Claudine ( °21 septembre 1817 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 septembre 1847 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1844 GALL (LE) Jean Marie (84-11)
CADIOU Mence ( - )
× GUEGUEN François
CADIOU Thomas ( °vers 1648 - )
× 1676 BRIANT Jeanne (2558-1)

CADOU François ( °calculé 1765 Mignerette,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †21 mars 1803 18:0 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1785 CHAUMERON Anne (Sosa 463)
CADOU Marie (463-B1) ( °6 novembre 1785 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †24 décembre 1840 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1811 LACHASSE Jean Baptiste

CADOUX Françoise
× SPARFEL Laurent (22522-3)

CADRE (LE) Ambroise (Sosa 555) ( °27 mars 1683 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1706 PICARD Antoine (Sosa 554)
CADRE (LE) Anonyme (1110-5) ( °9 avril 1685 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE - †9 avril 1685 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CADRE (LE) Anonyme (1110-7) ( °28 août 1687 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 août 1687 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise de Questembert )
CADRE (LE) Catherine (1110-10) ( °8 novembre 1694 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1714 SCUILLO René
CADRE (LE) Gabriel (Sosa 2210)
× 1654 LYSANO Gillette (Sosa 2211)
CADRE (LE) Guillaume (2220-4)
CADRE (LE) Guillaume (1110-3) ( °3 juin 1677 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 avril 1709 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CADRE (LE) Jacques (2220-3) ( - †après 1714 )
CADRE (LE) Jean (Sosa 2220) ( °calculé 1608 - †3 novembre 1668 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 2221)
CADRE (LE) Jean (1110-6) ( °27 mai 1686 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 juin 1686 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CADRE (LE) Jeanne (1110-9) ( °8 mars 1691 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CADRE (LE) Julien (Sosa 1110) ( °calculé 1653 - †25 août 1723 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1673 DANIEL Anne (Sosa 1111)
CADRE (LE) Louis (2220-2)
× 1666 POIGNANT Gillette
CADRE (LE) Marie (Sosa 1105) ( °24 septembre 1657 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village de Lagrée? - )
× 1672 EVENO Thomas (Sosa 1104)
CADRE (LE) Olivier (1110-1) ( °vers 1675 - †27 novembre 1729 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1695 REGENT (LE) Anne
CADRE (LE) Ollivier
× 1698 PICARD Sébastienne (1108-2)
CADRE (LE) Perrine (Sosa 2215) ( - †2 mai 1666 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village de Kerpaillard )
× STEVAN Yves (Sosa 2214)
CADRE (LE) Pierre (1110-8) ( °12 octobre 1688 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CADRE (LE) Vincente (1110-2) ( °7 janvier 1676 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE - †8 janvier 1682 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE )

CAER (LE) Catherine
× 1700 CORRE (LE) Bernard (Sosa 1694)

CAILLAT Alexandre ( °calculé 1620 - †6 mai 1691 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Le Buisson )
× 1683 CHASTEL Jeanne (14810-2)
CAILLAT Anne (910-2) ( °11 octobre 1727 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †18 décembre 1804 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1751 GUYON Christophe
CAILLAT Anne (7280-7)
× 1674 DAVOINEAU Etienne
CAILLAT Anne (3640-3) ( °19 février 1666 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CAILLAT Antoine (Sosa 3640) ( - †12 septembre 1713 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1660 THOISON Suzanne (Sosa 3641)
CAILLAT Antoine (3640-5) ( °11 janvier 1668 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †11 août 1733 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1700 COMBE Anne (3642-9)
CAILLAT Antoine (Sosa 7280) ( - †avant 1660 )
× BOUCHERON Jeanne (Sosa 7281)
CAILLAT Antoine (910-1) ( °8 décembre 1725 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
CAILLAT Antoinette ( - †avant 1717 )
× 1705 LEFEBVRE Joseph Marin (3836-3)
CAILLAT Catherine (3640-7) ( °20 octobre 1671 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
CAILLAT David (Sosa 29614)
× 1597 NORET Mathurine (Sosa 29615)
CAILLAT Edmée
× COMBE Martin
CAILLAT Elisabeth
× PETIT Adam (7820-1)
CAILLAT Etienne (3640-4) ( °12 février 1667 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †11 mai 1709 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1695 POMMIER Jeanne
CAILLAT Etienne (1820-1) ( °vers 1692 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †17 août 1700 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
CAILLAT Etiennette ( - †avant 1731 )
× 1690 HOUY Claude
CAILLAT Gabrielle ( °vers 1657 - †20 janvier 1689 Courtempierre,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1677 MESTIER Noël (Sosa 1842)
CAILLAT Geneviève (3640-10) ( °26 février 1677 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1702 LATOUR Paul
CAILLAT Guillaume (Sosa 1820) ( °8 avril 1662 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †20 octobre 1709 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1692 COMBE Jeanne (Sosa 1821)
CAILLAT Guillaume (Sosa 910) ( °7 janvier 1696 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †11 avril 1731 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Préfontaines )
× 1724 BOURGET Anne (Sosa 911)
CAILLAT Guillaume (7280-2)
× 1675 LAMY Louise (3896-C7)
CAILLAT Jacques (1820-3) ( °20 mai 1693 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CAILLAT Jacques
× 1648 MESTIER Marie (7368-5)
CAILLAT Jeanne (1820-2) ( °14 octobre 1692 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CAILLAT Laurente (Sosa 14807)
× 1617 BLONDEAU Etienne (Sosa 14806)
CAILLAT Louis (3640-12) ( °23 mars 1683 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †5 mai 1747 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1712 DAGORET Marie
CAILLAT Louis
× 1691 CABIN Marie Louise
CAILLAT Louis (1820-5) ( °30 septembre 1698 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †20 juin 1700 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
CAILLAT Louise (7280-3)
× 1675 HARDUISE Robert
CAILLAT Magdeleine (3640-11) ( °vers 1680 - †13 août 1722 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1711 DROUET Mathurin
CAILLAT Marguerite
× COLLUMEAU Jean (7294-5)
CAILLAT Marie (3640-6) ( °3 décembre 1669 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †15 mars 1713 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1699 LELARGE André
CAILLAT Marie Jeanne (1820-8) ( °27 février 1704 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CAILLAT Marie Louise (Sosa 455) ( °26 octobre 1728 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †20 octobre 1804 21:0 Préfontaines,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1754 FARNAULT Nicolas (Sosa 454)
CAILLAT Marie Magdeleine (1820-7) ( °27 décembre 1701 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CAILLAT Marie Noëlle (7280-5) ( - †18 septembre 1710 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame )
× 1661 COLLUMEAU Etienne (7294-4)
CAILLAT Mathurine (Sosa 4043) ( °vers 1634 - †12 mars 1684 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1654 COLLUMEAU Louis (Sosa 4042)
CAILLAT Nicolas ( - †avant 1690 )
× COMBE Martine
CAILLAT Noëlle (3640-2) ( °17 septembre 1664 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †15 novembre 1716 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1689 BUREAU Pierre
CAILLAT Pierre (1820-6) ( °20 février 1700 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
CAILLAT Richard (7280-6)
× 1671 MARLIN Antoinette
CAILLAT Suzanne (3640-8) ( °25 décembre 1674 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †16 septembre 1702 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1701 RODDE Simon
CAILLAT Véronique (3640-9) ( °17 décembre 1675 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )

CAILLIAUT Marie Geneviève
× CAPART Jean (254-1)

CALARNOU Anne (754-1) ( °7 décembre 1730 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CALARNOU Anne (754-12) ( °13 décembre 1749 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †20 décembre 1767 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Créach ar Vrenn )
CALARNOU Anne (6032-1) ( - †3 juillet 1685 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× LEROUX Gabriel
CALARNOU Catherine (3016-7) ( °18 octobre 1685 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 mai 1741 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1706 OLLIVIER Laurent
CALARNOU Catherine (6032-6) ( °vers 1647 - †22 novembre 1715 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1678 GUILLOU Yvon
CALARNOU Charles (1508-2) ( °25 décembre 1709 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CALARNOU Charles (3016-6) ( °7 août 1684 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CALARNOU François (754-4) ( °31 octobre 1733 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CALARNOU François (754-13) ( °1 août 1752 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †20 septembre 1753 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Créach ar Vrenn )
CALARNOU Françoise (754-3) ( - †22 janvier 1810 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1759 GUEGUEN Yves
× 1768 BERRE (LE) Yves
CALARNOU Guy (754-6) ( °31 mars 1737 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CALARNOU Isabelle (3016-3) ( °10 août 1674 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CALARNOU Jean (Sosa 3016) ( °16 juillet 1648 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †12 janvier 1687 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1669 ROCHOU Marguerite (Sosa 3017)
CALARNOU Jean (754-11) ( °14 juin 1747 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× EVILLARD Jeanne
CALARNOU Louise (754-9) ( °24 février 1743 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1775 HAN (LE) Laurent
CALARNOU Louise (3016-1) ( °vers 1670 - †4 décembre 1732 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1697 DIDOU Goulven
CALARNOU Marguerite (1508-3) ( °8 août 1712 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CALARNOU Marie ( °17 août 1761 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Carpont - †10 août 1780 Pont-du-Châtel-Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Pont-du-Châtel )
× 1779 GALL (LE) Michel (Sosa 168)
CALARNOU Marie (Sosa 377) ( °31 mars 1732 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1755 QUÉRÉ Joseph (Sosa 376)
CALARNOU Marie (754-8) ( °5 mars 1741 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †16 juillet 1741 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
CALARNOU Marie (754-14) ( °19 mai 1755 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 juin 1755 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Créach ar Vrenn )
CALARNOU Marie (1508-4) ( °22 mai 1718 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1739 GALL (LE) Olivier
CALARNOU Marie (6032-4) ( - †vers 1713 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1665 PEZRON Jean
CALARNOU Michel (Sosa 754) ( °12 juin 1707 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †11 août 1769 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1730 MILIN Renée (Sosa 755)
CALARNOU Michel (754-5) ( °14 mars 1735 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †26 août 1737 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Pen ar Valy )
CALARNOU Michel (3016-2) ( °vers 1674 - †25 novembre 1736 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1700 GUEGUEN Marguerite
CALARNOU Olive (6032-5) ( °26 juin 1646 - )
CALARNOU Olivier (Sosa 12064)
× ISORÉ Anne (Sosa 12065)
CALARNOU Paul (Sosa 6032) ( °vers 1617 - †14 juin 1674 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise paroissiale de Cléder )
× 1640 PRIGENT Françoise (Sosa 6033)
CALARNOU Paul (754-7) ( °4 février 1739 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 janvier 1810 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1761 JAOUANC Catherine
CALARNOU Paul (6032-2) ( °14 mars 1640 - )
CALARNOU René (Sosa 1508) ( °24 juin 1682 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †7 août 1727 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Pen ar Valy )
× 1706 KERMOAL Jeanne (Sosa 1509)
CALARNOU Renée (6032-9) ( °4 mars 1651 - )
CALARNOU Ropars (3016-4) ( °10 août 1674 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CALARNOU Tanguy (6032-8) ( - †10 novembre 1686 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1670 PEUCAT Marguerite
CALARNOU Tanguy (6032-3) ( °vers 1644 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1670 DENIEL Catherine
CALARNOU Vincent (6032-10) ( °17 février 1653 - †11 décembre 1672 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1672 ELARS Catherine (2650-3)
CALARNOU Yves (754-10) ( °4 juillet 1744 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †22 septembre 1745 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Gorrébloué )
CALARNOU Yves
× 1782 BUORS Isabelle (378-2)
CALARNOU Yves
× 1751 ABALEA Marie Françoise (368-A2)

CALVEZ Goulven
× 1706 BOURCH (LE) Anne (2702-2)
CALVEZ Goulven (5822-A5) ( °15 décembre 1658 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CALVEZ Jeanne (5822-A1) ( °23 octobre 1648 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CALVEZ Marguerite (5822-A3) ( °21 juillet 1654 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CALVEZ Marie (Sosa 641) ( °vers 1666 - †19 février 1746 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Crinou )
× 1701 LARSONNEUR Louis (Sosa 640)
× 1721 THEODEN Yves
CALVEZ Marie (Sosa 2911) ( °vers 1657 - †30 mai 1710 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg )
× 1680 HARGOUARCH Jean
× 1685 CABON Goulven (Sosa 2910)
CALVEZ Sébastien (Sosa 5822) ( - †24 mars 1660 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1648 KERRAOUL Isabelle (Sosa 5823)
CALVEZ Yves (5822-A2) ( °15 février 1651 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

CALVEZ (LE) Yves ( - †avant 1689 )
× BRIANT Jeanne (2350-2)

CAM Alain (3036-1) ( °18 septembre 1675 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Catherine (1518-7) ( °5 octobre 1714 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM François (1518-8) ( °26 janvier 1717 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Françoise (1518-9) ( °23 mai 1718 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Gabriel (1518-3) ( °18 avril 1708 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Gabriel (1518-5) ( °27 août 1710 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Gabriel (3036-4) ( °6 avril 1681 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Guillaume (1518-2) ( °7 décembre 1705 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Guillaume (Sosa 6072) ( - †27 janvier 1670 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× FOLL (LE) Anne (Sosa 6073)
CAM Guillaume (6072-3) ( °mai 1655 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Jean (Sosa 1518) ( °14 février 1677 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †18 mars 1759 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1703 BARS Marie (Sosa 1519)
CAM Jean (6072-4) ( °14 novembre 1657 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Marguerite (Sosa 759) ( °12 janvier 1704 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 décembre 1762 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1730 GLORIA Guillaume (Sosa 758)
× 1737 PERSON Claude
CAM Olivier (6072-1) ( °25 décembre 1646 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Paul (Sosa 3036) ( °20 juin 1649 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †14 novembre 1687 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1674 CRENN Marguerite (Sosa 3037)
CAM Paul (3036-3) ( °6 avril 1679 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 octobre 1764 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1698 PINVIDIC Louise
CAM Pierre (1518-6) ( °21 juin 1712 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Renan (1518-4) ( °20 avril 1709 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
CAM Yves (1518-10) ( °17 août 1721 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

CAMBLAN Jean
× 1751 GUENNEGAN Anne (646-2)

CAMPION (LE) Charlotte (290-3) ( °8 février 1754 Moustéru,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Guernanbloch - )
× JAMBRIN Jean
× BIHAN (LE) Charles

Page suivante

Retour à la page principale