Index des noms commençant par B



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

BA  BE  BI  BL  BO  BR  BU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente

BROSSE Guillaume (Sosa 4578) ( - †avant 1655 )
× LANGLOIS Julienne (Sosa 4579)
BROSSE Jeanne (Sosa 2289) ( °vers 1616 - †14 novembre 1686 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Guitté )
× 1655 PERDRIEL Guillaume (Sosa 2288)
BROSSE Julien (4578-2) ( °15 novembre 1624 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BROSSE Mathurin (4578-5) ( °26 avril 1634 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BROSSE Pierre (4578-4) ( °11 février 1632 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BROSSE Xxx(H)
× CHARTIER Jeanne (2076-A2)

BROUARD Xxx
× OUDIN Marie (29668-2)

BROUDIN Marie
× 1721 ABALEA Didier (Sosa 368)

BROUEN Mathieu
× 1748 ABALEA Gabrielle (368-A1)

BRUAL Yves ( °Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1790 TOUDIC Julienne (308-6)

BRUNARD Jeanne (Sosa 1081) ( - †8 octobre 1707 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× ECOILAN François (Sosa 1080)

BRUNET Augustine Marie Charlotte ( °13 novembre 1877 8:0 Marans,17230,Charente-Maritime,Poitou-Charentes,FRANCE - †26 juin 1938 Fontenay-le-Comte,85200,Vendée,Pays de la Loire,FRANCE )
× 1920 MEN (LE) Delphin Auguste Jean François Louis Marie (18-4)
BRUNET Jean Baptiste
× 1825 JOURDAIN Marguerite

BRUN (LE) Alain (3402-B1.1)
× 1699 TYMEN (LE) Jeanne (1690-1)
BRUN (LE) Anne (1106-1) ( °8 avril 1672 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BRUN (LE) Françoise ( °calculé 1682 - †31 mars 1715 Landudec,29100,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1704 GENTRIC Yves (Sosa 1724)
× 1708 STRULLU Alain
BRUN (LE) Guillaume
× 1702 CORRE (LE) Anne (1700-1)
BRUN (LE) Jean (Sosa 1106) ( °vers 1644 - †avant 1732 )
× 1671 STEVAN Louise (Sosa 1107)
BRUN (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 553) ( °23 janvier 1679 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 septembre 1733 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1707 EVENO Pierre (Sosa 552)
BRUN (LE) Renée (Sosa 857) ( - †après 1719 Plogastel-Saint-Germain,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× GUELLEC (LE) Yves (Sosa 856)
BRUN (LE) Vincent (1106-3) ( °2 janvier 1688 Questembert,56230,Morbihan,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BRUN (LE) Vincente
× 1731 PICARD Augustin (554-4)
BRUN (LE) Yves
× 1669 BOSSER (LE) Marie (3402-1)

BRUNO (LE) Marie Anne ( °calculé 1742 - †16 mai 1775 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1762 GUILLOU (LE) Yves (Sosa 158)
BRUNO (LE) Pierre ( °2 avril 1743 Trégrom,22420,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †20 avril 1803 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1766 BRIGANT (LE) Françoise (318-6)

BRUNOT Jean ( °Peumérit,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1798 )
× 1787 ROUSSEL Catherine (222-4)
BRUNOT Jeanne
× 1787 ROUSSEL Alain (222-6)
BRUNOT Renée ( °Peumérit,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1788 ROUSSEL Jean (222-5)

BRUSLE Mathurin (Sosa 7874)
× LEGROS Anne (Sosa 7875)
BRUSLE Michelle (Sosa 16157)
× BOULAT Mathurin (Sosa 16156)
BRUSLE Pierrette (Sosa 3937)
× 1621 BELLAMY Pierre (Sosa 3936)

BUCHÉ Pierre
× BARA Xxx(F) (3648-2)

BUCHON Peronelle
× 1752 CAMPION (LE) François (580-4)

BUISSAUGE Anne (8076-1)
BUISSAUGE Marguerite (Sosa 2019) ( °5 mai 1671 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †6 avril 1736 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1693 MILLON Firmin
× 1695 LAMY Joseph (Sosa 2018)
BUISSAUGE Mathurin (Sosa 4038) ( °vers 1641 - †29 novembre 1673 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame )
× 1669 BOULAT Marguerite (Sosa 4039)
BUISSAUGE Mathurin (4038-2) ( °6 octobre 1672 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - )
× 1695 COMBE Jeanne
BUISSAUGE Michelle (8076-3)
× 1671 BOULERAY André
BUISSAUGE Pierre (Sosa 8076)
× VIÉ Thomasse (Sosa 8077)
BUISSAUGE Pierre (8076-4)

BUISSON André ( °15 juin 1666 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †29 décembre 1693 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière d'Egreville )
× 1689 MENIN Marie (3990-3)
BUISSON Antoinette (28786-B1)
BUISSON Benoit (Sosa 7382) ( °25 septembre 1632 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †29 janvier 1703 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Girolles )
× 1652 BOURGET Isabelle
× 1659 GARNIER Marie (Sosa 7383)
BUISSON Blaise (Sosa 7754)
× GAGNON Noëlle (Sosa 7755)
BUISSON Catherine (3630-2)
BUISSON Denis
× 1706 CLEMENT Anne (1980-1)
BUISSON Denise (Sosa 3877) ( °vers 1615 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †après 1650 )
× 1636 GARREAU Jean (Sosa 3876)
BUISSON Etienne (Sosa 7260) ( - †avant 1670 )
× 1652 BRECY Marthe
× PICARD Suzanne (Sosa 7261)
BUISSON Etienne (7260-1) ( °7 février 1653 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
BUISSON Etiennette (7754-2) ( °11 février 1613 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1634 BRESSY Etienne (15270-6)
BUISSON Etiennette (7382-4) ( °20 janvier 1669 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
BUISSON François (Sosa 14764)
× 1619 FRANCOIS Nicole (Sosa 14765)
BUISSON Françoise (Sosa 1815) ( - †après 1717 )
× 1692 JOLIE Esme (Sosa 1814)
× 1706 PRIEUR Nicolas (1942-1.1)
BUISSON Françoise (7382-6) ( °calculé 1682 - †1 mai 1700 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Girolles )
BUISSON Françoise (7260-A1) ( °avant 1635 - )
× 1670 POMMEREAU François (Sosa 968)
BUISSON Guillemette (7754-1) ( °22 février 1608 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
BUISSON Jean (7382-3) ( °26 avril 1666 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †24 mai 1736 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1689 HUGUET Judith
× 1719 GAGNON Elisabeth
BUISSON Jeanne (Sosa 14393) ( ° vers 1580 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant 1612 )
× 1598 GARREAU Claude (Sosa 14392)
BUISSON Jeanne (3630-3) ( °13 février 1688 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1706 VIÉ Pierre
× 1732 FAFA François (1798-3)
BUISSON Louis (7754-6) ( °6 avril 1624 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
BUISSON Louis (7754-5) ( °13 avril 1623 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †avant 1624 )
BUISSON Louis ( °avant 1632 - †après juillet 1661 )
× 1650 MIGUET Aimée (14820-11)
BUISSON Marie (Sosa 3691) ( °8 septembre 1663 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †4 janvier 1728 Sceaux-du-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1686 HUGUET Pierre dit Le Jeune (Sosa 3690)
× 1704 BOULAT Christophe (Sosa 3688)
× 1707 FARNAULT Jean
BUISSON Marie ( °30 octobre 1706 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †3 février 1732 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Girolles )
× 1729 DELAPORTE Jean (7196-10.2.1)
BUISSON Marie (3630-4)
× 1728 PIERRE Antoine (Sosa 1846)
BUISSON Marie (7382-A2) ( °18 juillet 1659 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
BUISSON Marthe (7382-1) ( °31 mai 1660 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †29 avril 1704 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE,Cimetière de Girolles )
× 1698 PICAULT Jean
BUISSON Mathurin (Sosa 28786) ( ° avant 1564 - †avant 1601 )
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 28787)
BUISSON Nicolas (7382-5) ( °9 février 1676 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †30 janvier 1687 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
BUISSON Nicolas (7382-A1) ( °8 octobre 1656 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †19 février 1692 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1683 FOUQUIN Marie
BUISSON Nicolas (3630-A1) ( °avant 1686 - )
× 1706 COLLUMEAU Jeanne (7294-1.3)
× 1729 MASSON Marie
BUISSON Pierre (Sosa 3630) ( °9 juin 1654 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1682 DEMARS Madeleine
× 1684 DELORME Jeanne Françoise (Sosa 3631)
BUISSON René (7260-3)
BUISSON Sébastienne (7754-4) ( °20 janvier 1620 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )

BUNOUF Jeanne Rose Joseph ( °1 janvier 1860 Médréac,35360,Ille-et-Vilaine,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1887 PITON Théodore Joseph (34-3)

BUORS Anne (Sosa 189) ( °2 décembre 1761 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †31 juillet 1831 15:0 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Mouster )
× 1782 QUÉRÉ Paul (Sosa 188)
BUORS Anne (378-4) ( °16 octobre 1770 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUORS Anne (756-A1) ( °15 mars 1716 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUORS Catherine (756-A4) ( °21 avril 1742 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Flèche - )
BUORS Claudine (378-5) ( °28 mai 1773 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUORS Goulven (756-A3) ( °15 août 1737 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUORS Isabelle (378-2) ( °17 mai 1764 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1782 CALARNOU Yves
BUORS Jacques (756-B2) ( °10 février 1725 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUORS Jean (Sosa 756) ( °avant 1688 - †3 octobre 1741 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Flèche )
× 1713 DOLL Anne
× 1723 ROSIC Louise
× 1732 COULM (LE) Anne (Sosa 757)
BUORS Jeanne (756-B3) ( °8 avril 1726 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUORS Jeanne (1512-B1) ( °17 février 1696 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Flèche - )
BUORS Jérôme (756-B6) ( °24 mars 1730 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUORS Joseph (Sosa 378) ( °29 novembre 1734 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 février 1782 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lochrist )
× 1759 GLORIA Françoise (Sosa 379)
BUORS Marie
× 1725 PERON François (Sosa 324)
BUORS Marie (378-3) ( °20 juin 1767 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUORS Marie (378-6) ( °15 mai 1776 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUORS Marie (756-A1) ( °29 janvier 1733 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Flèche - )
× GRALL Jean
BUORS Marie (756-B5) ( °27 août 1728 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUORS Marie (1512-1) ( °18 février 1684 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Flèche - )
BUORS Tanguy (756-B1) ( °10 mars 1724 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUORS Yves (Sosa 1512) ( - †31 mars 1717 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Flèche )
× 1684 FAVE Anne (Sosa 1513)
× 1688 ANES Catherine
BUORS Yves (756-B4) ( °13 mai 1727 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

BUREAU Gabrielle ( °calculé 1662 - †30 décembre 1702 Chantecoq,45320,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× CAILLAT Mathurin (3974-4)
BUREAU Marguerite
× 1832 MORISSEAU Jean Michel (236-7)
BUREAU Marguerite
× 1703 DEQUATRE Pierre (2028-A1)
BUREAU Pierre ( °4 août 1666 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1689 CAILLAT Noëlle (3640-2)

BUREL François (526-1)
BUREL Jean (Sosa 526) ( °vers 1683 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †20 février 1751 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Métairie de la Bréhaudais )
× 1713 TRUBLET Renée (Sosa 527)
BUREL Jean (526-2) ( °Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1753 COULOMBEL Jeanne
BUREL Jean
× 1701 LIOU (LE) Laurence (3396-4)
BUREL Jeanne (Sosa 263) ( °2 septembre 1734 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †17 septembre 1776 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche Noë )
× 1753 AUBRY Pierre
× 1757 RAMARD Charles (Sosa 262)
BUREL Jeanne Louise (526-3) ( °9 novembre 1714 Saint-Maden,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,La Blanche Noé - †1 juillet 1716 )
BUREL Marguerite (526-4) ( °7 octobre 1717 - )
BUREL Mathurin (1052-2)
BUREL Mathurin (Sosa 1052)
× COULOMBEL Simone (Sosa 1053)

BUREL (LE) Marie ( °21 avril 1761 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †17 avril 1789 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lesplozévet )
× 1786 ROY (LE) Nicolas "Pierre" (Sosa 108)

BURTIER Catherine (1022-A1) ( °vers 1735 - †27 avril 1739 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )
BURTIER Jean (Sosa 1022) ( °vers 1710 - †avant 1740 )
× PIERRE Jeanne (Sosa 1023)
BURTIER Jean
× 1720 TOPINAUX Catherine (2040-6)
BURTIER Marie (Sosa 511) ( °17 décembre 1738 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE - †27 mai 1810 10:0 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE,Rue Haute )
× 1756 TOPINAUX Antoine (Sosa 510)
BURTIER Martin (1022-A2) ( °vers novembre 1736 - †11 avril 1739 Écurey-en-Verdunois,55150,Meuse,Lorraine,FRANCE )

BUSNEL Jeanne ( °Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1754 LEVACHER Pierre (Sosa 538)
BUSNEL Pierre ( - )
× HUET Philippine (17436-3)

BUSNOUF Gilles (4146-4) ( °29 janvier 1621 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUSNOUF Guillaume (4146-1) ( °22 juillet 1606 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUSNOUF Hélène (Sosa 2073) ( °21 novembre 1612 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1634 SABLÉ Jacques (Sosa 2072)
BUSNOUF Jacquemine (4146-3) ( °21 août 1615 Guitté,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BUSNOUF Jude (Sosa 4146)
× HIREL Jeanne (Sosa 4147)

BUZARÉ Jeanne
× 1685 MAGUERES Yves (Sosa 750)
BUZARÉ Jérome
× 1721 RAMONET Anne (664-1)

Page précédente

Retour à la page principale