Index des noms commençant par B



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

BA  BE  BI  BL  BO  BR  BU 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente Page suivante


BILLON (LE) Marie ( °vers 1671 - †avant 1713 )
× 1705 MORVAN Thomas (1188-6)

BINARD Pierre
× 1724 COLLUMEAU Elisabeth (1972-1)
BINARD Pierre ( °18 avril 1720 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †6 octobre 1771 Chenou,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1745 MORISSEAU Marie (1800-8)

BINOIS Françoise (1124-6) ( °24 juillet 1678 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BINOIS Jacquemine (2248-3) ( °5 novembre 1638 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BINOIS Jacques (562-B4) ( °1 avril 1700 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BINOIS Jean (1124-5) ( °17 février 1670 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BINOIS Jeanne (562-B1) ( °1 janvier 1694 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BINOIS Jeanne (1124-7) ( °vers 1682 - †31 août 1682 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
BINOIS Julienne (562-B2) ( °14 février 1696 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BINOIS Julienne (1124-4) ( °3 décembre 1667 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BINOIS Louise (1124-3) ( - †12 février 1661 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
BINOIS Marc (Sosa 562) ( °13 avril 1663 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †12 mai 1721 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1692 ESSIRART Toussainte (Sosa 563)
BINOIS Marc (562-B3) ( °27 avril 1698 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BINOIS Marie (Sosa 281) ( °18 mars 1702 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †9 mars 1770 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cimetière de Caulnes )
× 1723 LUCAS Jacques (Sosa 280)
BINOIS Ollive (2248-1) ( °21 décembre 1632 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BINOIS Ollivier (Sosa 2248)
× 1631 MICHEL Eonnette (Sosa 2249)
BINOIS Pierre (Sosa 1124) ( °4 décembre 1634 Plouasne,22830,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †16 février 1687 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× RAOUL Anne (Sosa 1125)
BINOIS Renée (1124-2) ( °1 septembre 1665 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

BISE François ( - †vers 1691 )
× 1689 MILBERT Anne (Sosa 1907)

BISSON Anne ( °15 août 1679 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - †2 décembre 1704 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1700 GARREAU Denis (3598-2)
BISSON René ( °vers 1730 - †6 avril 1805 Girolles,45120,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1759 GARNIER Françoise (1908-9)

BITARD Catherine (3330-2) ( °8 juillet 1635 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BITARD Marie (Sosa 1665) ( °vers 1634 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 juin 1706 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kermengui )
× 1655 MOREAU Yves (Sosa 1664)
BITARD René (Sosa 3330)
× PLOUHINEC Catherine (Sosa 3331)
BITARD Yves (3330-3) ( °24 avril 1642 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

BITOREL Anne
× 1755 ABALEA Christophe (368-2)

BIZIEN Guillaume
× 1726 GUEGUEN Marie (660-6)

BLAISE Catherine
× 1723 KERLOCH Yves (860-4)

BLANC Catherine
× PINGOT Jean (7676-9)

BLANCHARD Marguerite
× COLLUMEAU Toussaint (7276-A5)

BLANCHET Françoise (Sosa 2417) ( °calculé 1617 - †27 octobre 1677 Saint-Carreuc,22150,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise paroissiale de Saint-Carreuc )
× 1642 BEAUREPERE (DE) Guillaume (Sosa 2416)

BLANCHON Louis
× 1671 COCU Marie (7860-4)

BLANC (LE) Julien
× 1705 MAILLARD Anne (1086-4)

BLEVEC Anne (1522-5)
× 1731 LANGONAY François
× 1734 REFLOCH François
BLEVEC Catherine (1522-4) ( °10 décembre 1702 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1722 LANGONAY René
BLEVEC François (Sosa 3044)
× TANGUY Françoise (Sosa 3045)
BLEVEC Françoise (1522-1) ( °31 octobre 1689 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kereolé - )
BLEVEC Jean François (1522-3) ( °1 juin 1701 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kereolé - )
BLEVEC Marguerite (Sosa 761) ( °20 mars 1698 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kereolé - †après 1738 )
× 1720 RAMONET Jean (Sosa 760)
BLEVEC Marguerite ( °24 mai 1811 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1848 CHARLES Jean Marie (88-9)
BLEVEC Yves (Sosa 1522) ( - †avant 1722 )
× 1688 HIR (LE) Marie (Sosa 1523)

BLEVENNEC (LE) Jean ( °vers 1645 - )
× 1670 FAMEL Marguerite (2436-7)
BLEVENNEC (LE) Marie ( °Pédernec,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1716 FAMEL Jacques (1218-1)

BLONDEAU Alexandre ( °avant 1650 - )
× 1686 PIERRE Marie (3588-3)
BLONDEAU Amboise (924-1)
BLONDEAU Anne (Edmée) (Sosa 7403)
× 1644 PARQUET Michel (Sosa 7402)
BLONDEAU Anne Véronique (Sosa 231) ( °10 juin 1781 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame - †30 mars 1861 17:0 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Route de Souppes )
× 1798 BEAUVAIS Jean Pierre
× 1804 FARNAULT François (Sosa 230)
× 1848 BERTHIER Sulpice
BLONDEAU Charles (Sosa 462) ( °vers 1748 - †14 novembre 1782 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Notre-Dame )
× 1780 CHAUMERON Anne (Sosa 463)
BLONDEAU Charles (Sosa 3696) ( - †avant 1700 )
× 1660 GUYON Pierrette (Sosa 3697)
BLONDEAU Claude (3696-1)
BLONDEAU Etienne (1848-1) ( °vers 1711 - )
× 1741 LARCHERON Marie
BLONDEAU Etienne (Sosa 14806)
× 1617 CAILLAT Laurente (Sosa 14807)
BLONDEAU Jacquette (3696-2)
× 1692 BIDAUX Jean
BLONDEAU Jean (Sosa 924) ( °vers 1714 - †après 1782 Château-Landon,77570,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1741 HOUY (Marie) Jeanne (Sosa 925)
× 1775 MOREAU Marie Jeanne
BLONDEAU Jean (924-3)
BLONDEAU Louise (3696-3)
× 1703 COLLUMEAU Jean (7294-1.2)
BLONDEAU Marthe (3696-4)
× 1700 DEMARS Louis (3670-6)
BLONDEAU Mathurin (Sosa 28822)
× BILLARD Denyse (Sosa 28823)
BLONDEAU Michèle (Sosa 28925) ( - †après 1623 )
× BILLARD Thomas (Sosa 28924)
BLONDEAU Noëlle (Sosa 14411)
× 1600 BOULAT Jehan (Sosa 14410)
BLONDEAU Philippe
× 1645 FARNAULT Jeanne (3632-1)
BLONDEAU Pierre (Sosa 1848) ( - †avant 1741 )
× 1701 POMMIER Suzanne (Sosa 1849)
BLONDEAU Pierre (Sosa 7392)
× LAURENT Noëlle (Sosa 7293)
BLONDEAU Pierre (924-4)
BLONDEAU Sébastienne (Sosa 7277) ( - †après 1631 )
× 1610 COLLUMEAU Jean (Sosa 7276)

BOCHEL François (2098-C1) ( °30 mai 1658 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †2 mai 1705 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1683 HUART Guillemette
BOCHEL Georges (Sosa 4196) ( - †juillet 1618 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× PLANCHETTE Jeanne (Sosa 4197)
BOCHEL Guillaume (4196-1) ( °15 mars 1607 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BOCHEL Jean (2098-C2) ( °11 décembre 1660 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BOCHEL Julien (Sosa 2098) ( °15 mars 1611 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †25 janvier 1676 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1644 GERTEL Guillemette (Guillette)
× 1647 LESVIER Guillemette (Sosa 2099)
× 1658 PILLARD Marguerite
BOCHEL Julien (2098-1) ( °11 mars 1647 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BOCHEL Marguerite (2098-3) ( °9 juin 1653 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BOCHEL Philippe (2098-A1) ( °7 décembre 1644 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †19 octobre 1696 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
BOCHEL Robert (4196-3) ( °27 septembre 1614 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BOCHEL Yvonne (Sosa 1049) ( °24 février 1650 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †15 janvier 1702 Saint-Juvat,22630,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Eglise de Saint-Juvat )
× 1687 RAMARD Robert (Sosa 1048)

BOCHER Mathurine (Sosa 1783) ( °calculé 1626 - †1 juillet 1686 Bothoa - St-Nicolas-du-Pelem,22480,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× JEGOUIC Guillaume (Sosa 1782)

BODENES Louise (Sosa 6075)
× CRENN Maurice (Sosa 6074)

BODENNEC Catherine (Sosa 1347) ( °calculé 1653 - †4 avril 1733 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× VENN Alain (Sosa 1346)
BODENNEC Jacques ( °vers 1605 - †avant 1635 )
× 1630 PERAN Eliette (5966-3)
BODENNEC Marguerite (Sosa 1463) ( °vers 1660 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †1 décembre 1720 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1680 HABASQUE (L') Goulven (Sosa 1462)

BODENNES Anne ( °23 août 1679 Lambour-Pont-L'Abbé,29120,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 février 1727 Mahalon,29790,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1705 GUILLERM Jean (Sosa 834)

BOEDEC (LE) Allain (734-3) ( °21 juin 1733 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BOEDEC (LE) Barbe (1468-2) ( °3 juin 1689 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goasglas - )
BOEDEC (LE) Catherine (Sosa 367) ( °27 novembre 1728 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †30 janvier 1794 Saint-Méen,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1753 BARS (LE) Tanguy (Sosa 366)
BOEDEC (LE) Catherine (1468-1) ( °18 avril 1685 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goasglas - )
BOEDEC (LE) Jean (Sosa 1468) ( - †23 février 1726 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goaslas )
× KERLEROUX Louise (Sosa 1469)
BOEDEC (LE) Jean (734-2) ( °8 janvier 1731 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BOEDEC (LE) Olivier (Sosa 734) ( °28 janvier 1700 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goaslas - †2 janvier 1771 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goaslas )
× 1727 LOUARN Françoise (Sosa 735)

BOETE (LE) Guillaume (2393-A1) ( °calculé 1639 - †18 janvier 1709 Plouëc-du-Trieux,22260,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
BOETE (LE) Xxx(H)
× 1638 XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 2393)

BOEXEL Mathurin
× 1759 LUCAS Renée (280-B6)
BOEXEL Mathurin
× ORY Françoise
BOEXEL Michel ( °25 août 1734 Caulnes,22350,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1759 LUCAS Marie (280-B5)

BOINARD Marguerite (Sosa 4055) ( - †avant 1680 )
× MAROTEAU Mathieu (Sosa 4054)
BOINARD Marie ( - †vers 1709 )
× 1701 FONTENOY Georges (4030-1)

BOISSIERE (DE LA) Marguerite (Sosa 27501) ( ° vers 1500 - )
× KERGUELEN (DE) Olivier (Sosa 27500)

BOLLOCH (LE) Xxx (H) ( - )
× MEN (LE) Françoise (9216-1)
BOLLOCH (LE) Yves ( °calculé 1661 - †15 mars 1731 Plouisy,22200,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1697 COUPLANT Anne (2490-A4)

BOLLORE François (Sosa 1362) ( - †avant 1696 )
× TROADEC Renée (Sosa 1363)
BOLLORE Françoise (Sosa 681) ( °vers 1670 - †2 février 1713 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Goaslas )
× 1696 KERLEROUX Gilles (Sosa 680)

BOLZER (LE) Catherine ( - †28 avril 1789 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1756 KERLOCH Jacques (430-4)
BOLZER (LE) Jean ( °18 avril 1757 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kergolier - †29 octobre 1808 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kergolier )
× 1781 QUÉRÉ (LE) Anne (212-2)

BONARD Anne (1930-7) ( °31 janvier 1686 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1706 BEAUVAIS Mathurin
BONARD Catherine (1930-2) ( °6 avril 1668 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
BONARD Christophe (1930-8) ( °2 avril 1689 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
BONARD Jacques (1930-6) ( °25 juillet 1683 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1711 GALOPIN Emerentienne
BONARD Jean (1930-3) ( °27 août 1669 - )
× 1690 MARLANGE Judith
BONARD Louis (Sosa 1930) ( - †après 1700 )
× 1666 JEHAUT Marie (Sosa 1931)
BONARD Marie (Sosa 965) ( °1 octobre 1678 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1700 FOUQUIN Jean (L'Ainé) (Sosa 964)
BONARD Marie Anne (1930-1) ( °19 octobre 1666 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
BONARD Mathurin (1930-4) ( °15 décembre 1675 Treilles-en-Gâtinais,45490,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )

BONEL Jacques ( °vers 1670 - †23 octobre 1732 Taulé,29670,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1691 GAUNAY Jacquette (4358-3)
BONEL Julien (4358-3.2) ( °31 mai 1693 Taulé,29670,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †28 août 1760 Morlaix,29600,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1715 PITON Marguerite (2176-6)
BONEL Yvonne (4358-3.1) ( °vers 1693 - †19 février 1740 Saint-Sauveur,29400,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1711 PITON François (2176-3)

BONGOAT (LE) Jean ( - †avant 1663 )
× GOUDIGAN Marguerite (2352-4)

BONICHON Adrien (4000-1)
BONICHON Anne (250-5) ( °21 octobre 1805 9:0 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †13 janvier 1862 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× CORROYER Sulpice
BONICHON Anne (2000-8) ( °29 juin 1711 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
BONICHON Anne Elisabeth (250-10) ( °22 octobre 1817 3:0 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
BONICHON Anne Marguerite (1000-4) ( °18 novembre 1736 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
BONICHON Antoine (Sosa 1000) ( °18 octobre 1702 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †21 décembre 1742 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1728 MENIN Marguerite (Sosa 1001)
× 1742 BATON Marie Anne
BONICHON Antoine (1000-2) ( °20 mars 1733 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
BONICHON Appoline (250-8) ( °20 mai 1813 6:0 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
BONICHON Claude (4000-2) ( °vers 1670 - )
BONICHON Colombe (4000-3)
BONICHON Denis (8000-1)
BONICHON Edme (500-3) ( °19 mai 1781 - )
BONICHON Edme (Sosa 500) ( °28 septembre 1734 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †10 octobre 1806 22:0 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1760 LEROY Magdeleine (Sosa 501)
BONICHON Edme (4000-7) ( °6 août 1680 - )
BONICHON Edme François (250-7) ( °11 mars 1811 3:0 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †9 février 1848 14:0 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
BONICHON Elisabeth (4000-6) ( °14 février 1679 - )
BONICHON Félicité Magdeleine Elisabeth (500-1) ( °30 septembre 1769 - )
BONICHON François (4000-8) ( °vers 1682 - †vers 1705 )
BONICHON François Andocle (250-11) ( °24 septembre 1820 15:0 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
BONICHON Jacques (4000-4) ( °vers 1671 - †vers 1685 )
BONICHON Jacques (4000-10) ( °vers 1685 - †vers 1687 )
BONICHON Jacques (8000-2)
BONICHON Jean (250-1) ( °23 octobre 1800 14:0 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †15 juillet 1814 9:0 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
BONICHON Jeanne (2000-7) ( °vers 1710 - †vers 1719 )
BONICHON Jean Pierre (250-9) ( °10 août 1815 6:0 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
BONICHON Jean Théodore (Sosa 250) ( °8 juillet 1782 Lorrez-le-Bocage,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †31 décembre 1829 2:0 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1800 PICARD Marie Anne (Sosa 251)
BONICHON Léonarde (8000-5) ( °vers 1649 - †vers 1681 )
BONICHON Louis (4000-9)
× 1708 PICOT Perrette
BONICHON Louis (2000-1) ( °27 avril 1701 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
BONICHON Louis (1000-1) ( °12 juillet 1730 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
BONICHON Louise (2000-9) ( °5 juillet 1714 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1734 PIAT Antoine
BONICHON Louise Anne Augustine (250-2) ( °17 octobre 1801 9:0 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
× 1849 COCHAIN Jean Louis
BONICHON Marguerite (2000-3) ( °26 mars 1704 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †3 mars 1706 )
BONICHON Marie (2000-5) ( °6 décembre 1707 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †vers 1709 )
BONICHON Marie Anne (Sosa 125) ( °16 juin 1804 15:0 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †25 avril 1872 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,La Borde )
× 1826 LEROND Pierre (Sosa 124)
BONICHON Marie Jeanne Françoise (500-2) ( °12 juillet 1774 - )
× 1798 HABERT Joseph
BONICHON Marie Louise Eustache (250-3) ( °4 mars 1803 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
BONICHON Marie Madeleine (1000-B1) ( °13 janvier 1742 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
BONICHON Michel (8000-4)
× BRISSART Jeanne
BONICHON Prosper (250-6) ( °9 juin 1809 Préaux,77710,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - )
BONICHON Sébastien (2000-4) ( °9 juillet 1705 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †10 mai 1741 )
× 1732 BICHERET Magdeleine
BONICHON Sébastien (4000-11) ( °vers 1691 - †vers 1693 )
BONICHON Toussaint (Sosa 2000) ( °vers 1676 - †22 mai 1742 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1700 ROBERT Marie (Sosa 2001)
BONICHON Toussaint (Sosa 4000) ( °calculé 1641 - †27 mai 1707 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE,Cimetière d'Egreville )
× 1669 QUERAULT Elisabeth (Sosa 4001)
BONICHON Toussaint (Sosa 8000) ( - †avant 1669 )
× BAUDRIER Marie (Sosa 8001)
BONICHON Toussaint (2000-6) ( °5 novembre 1709 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - †vers décembre 1709 Égreville,77620,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE )

BONIEC Marguerite (Sosa 2391) ( °calculé 1597 - †1 septembre 1677 Pommerit-Jaudy,22450,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerrot )
× MAIGNAN (LE) Allain (Sosa 2390)

BONIN Françoise (Sosa 3957) ( - †après 1686 )
× VERGNE Georges (Sosa 3956)
× 1686 MORAND Gabriel

BONNAULT Estiennette
× 1665 GOURDET Clément (16128-A8)

BONNEAU Guillaume ( - †avant 1701 )
× DELAVAU Jeanne (15354-1)

BONNIEC (LE) François ( °vers 1652 - )
× 1682 POEZEL Anne (2316-1)
BONNIEC (LE) Guillaume ( °vers 1780 - )
× 1815 GUILLOU (LE) Marie Yvonne (158-B6)

BONNISSEAU Marie Louise ( - †après 1805 )
× MARQUE Claude (1006-7)

BORGNE (LE) Anne (2606-2) ( °24 août 1645 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BORGNE (LE) Anne (2606-3) ( °13 mai 1648 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BORGNE (LE) Anne
× 1747 ROY (LE) Alain (374-1)
BORGNE (LE) Catherine (Sosa 1303) ( °vers 1643 - †12 avril 1688 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1669 NEDELEC Alain (Sosa 1302)
BORGNE (LE) Charles (Sosa 5212) ( - †avant 1651 Manoir de Kergoal )
× 1607 DERRIEN Françoise (Sosa 5213)
BORGNE (LE) Charlotte (2486-4) ( °8 janvier 1670 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BORGNE (LE) François (Sosa 2606) ( °16 juillet 1607 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †3 janvier 1652 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× PRIGENT Jeanne (Sosa 2607)
BORGNE (LE) François (2606-4) ( °1 janvier 1651 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BORGNE (LE) François (Sosa 2486) ( °calculé 1622 - †5 mars 1702 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1656 CHRISTIN Gabrielle (Sosa 2487)
BORGNE (LE) Françoise (2606-7)
BORGNE (LE) Françoise (5212-4)
BORGNE (LE) Goulven ( °27 mars 1785 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1815 ABALEA Marie Yvonne (184-5)
BORGNE (LE) Henry (2486-1) ( °21 mars 1661 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BORGNE (LE) Jacques (5212-3) ( °vers 1615 - †26 octobre 1691 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
BORGNE (LE) Jean (2606-5)
BORGNE (LE) Jean (5212-5) ( °vers 1615 - †17 janvier 1685 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1644 NEDELEC Jeanne
× 1658 PIOLOT Jeanne
BORGNE (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 4375)
× CREFF Jean (Sosa 4374)
BORGNE (LE) Jeanne ( °27 janvier 1698 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1737 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1721 SPARFEL Goulven (746-1)
BORGNE (LE) Jeanne ( °1 décembre 1694 Guissény,29880,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †avant 1740 )
× 1722 SENANT René (728-3)
BORGNE (LE) Jeanne (5212-7)
BORGNE (LE) Louise (2486-3) ( °3 mai 1667 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BORGNE (LE) Maguerite ( - )
× 1430 TOURONCE Hervé (Sosa 383488)
BORGNE (LE) Marguerite (Sosa 1243) ( °21 juillet 1672 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †20 décembre 1740 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Village du Parc Teil )
× OMNES Guillaume (Sosa 1242)
BORGNE (LE) Marguerite (2486-2) ( °7 mai 1664 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
BORGNE (LE) Marie (2606-6)
BORGNE (LE) Marie (5212-8)
BORGNE (LE) Marie Françoise
× 1783 CHARLES Claude (176-2)
BORGNE (LE) Pierre (5212-6) ( °vers 1617 - )
× 1645 KERLEROUX Liesse (Levenaize)
BORGNE (LE) René
× 1685 SPARFEL Marie (1492-1)
BORGNE (LE) Thomas (5212-2) ( °vers 1614 - †5 décembre 1679 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1633 FLOCH Marie
BORGNE (LE) Yvonne (2486-6) ( °1 novembre 1678 Louargat,22540,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - )

Page précédente Page suivante

Retour à la page principale