Index des noms commençant par A



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

AB  AC  AD  AJ  AL  AM  AN  AO  AP  AR  AU  AV 

Retour à la page principale


Page précédente

ANDRÉ Jean (Sosa 9274)
× GUIADER (LE) Louise (Sosa 9275)
ANDRÉ Louise (9274-2) ( - †16 juin 1670 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerebo? )
× BANABES Guillaume
ANDRÉ Marie (Sosa 4637) ( °25 octobre 1602 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †13 mai 1677 Trézélan-Bégard,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1633 TARDIVEL François (Sosa 4636)

ANDREUX Suzanne (Sosa 2039)
× HOUPPÉE Robert (Sosa 2038)

ANES Catherine ( - †28 novembre 1722 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1688 BUORS Yves (Sosa 1512)
ANES Jeanne (Sosa 719) ( °vers 1654 - †22 février 1721 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lanvrein )
× PENGAM Laurent (Sosa 718)
ANES Marie (Sosa 2207)
× HIR (LE) Claude (Sosa 2206)

ANSQUER Jeanne (Sosa 1703) ( °calculé 1652 - †28 mars 1717 Poullan-sur-Mer,29100,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,kermoal )
× GALL (LE) Jean (Sosa 1702)

ANTOINAT Philippe (Sosa 3941) ( - †avant 1684 )
× 1651 LELOUP Sébastien (Sosa 3940)

AOT (AN) Anne (Sosa 23913)
× TANGUY Tanguy (Sosa 23912)
AOT (AN) Anne ( °vers 1722 Cléder,29233,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †25 février 1788 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerbrost )
× 1740 BROCHEC Yves Marie (690-5)
AOT (AN) Jean ( - )
× SALAUN Adelice (11260-B2)
AOT (AN) Maurice ( - )
× SPARFEL Méance (11936-8)

APPÉRÉ Anne (Sosa 1461) ( °vers 1658 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †17 mai 1720 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× DOLL Tanguy (Sosa 1460)
APPÉRÉ Anne
× 1713 HABASQUE (L') Jean (1462-6)
APPÉRÉ Catherine (1488-6) ( °vers 1678 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 avril 1738 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Ménoc )
× 1701 UGUEN Hervé
× 1728 GRALL Guillaume
APPÉRÉ Catherine (372-A3) ( °12 février 1733 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
APPÉRÉ Claude (744-A4) ( °9 juillet 1697 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lidinoc - †12 septembre 1697 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lidinoc )
APPÉRÉ François (Sosa 186) ( °10 mars 1738 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Kernic - †9 juin 1816 16:0 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1764 ROY (LE) Anne (Sosa 187)
APPÉRÉ Françoise (186-3) ( °29 septembre 1773 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1804 COLLIOU Guy
APPÉRÉ Gabriel (744-A1) ( °7 août 1690 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Petit Linidec - †27 août 1690 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
APPÉRÉ Hervé (1488-5) ( °vers 1676 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 mai 1737 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1702 BOURCH (LE) Marguerite
APPÉRÉ Hervé (Sosa 372) ( °3 août 1695 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †27 mars 1741 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Kernic )
× 1728 SPARFEL Marguerite (Sosa 373)
APPÉRÉ Hervé ou Yves (Sosa 1488) ( - †8 mars 1696 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× GRALL Anne (Sosa 1489)
APPÉRÉ Jean (Sosa 744) ( °vers 1662 - †18 juillet 1704 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lidinoc )
× 1689 GOUEZ Marie (Sosa 745)
APPÉRÉ Jean (744-A2) ( °10 décembre 1693 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lidinoc - †23 mars 1754 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1720 MAGUERES Catherine
APPÉRÉ Jeanne (1488-4)
APPÉRÉ Jeanne (186-4) ( °25 mai 1776 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1809 JAOUEN Louis
APPÉRÉ Marguerite (Sosa 93) ( °4 janvier 1779 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †11 octobre 1851 2:0 Plouider,29260,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,le Carpont )
× 1804 ABALEA Allain (Sosa 92)
APPÉRÉ Marguerite (1488-2) ( °vers 1669 - †6 mai 1739 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× MORIZUR Guillaume
APPÉRÉ Marie (1488-3) ( °vers 1670 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †29 octobre 1740 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1689 QUINIOU Tanguy
APPÉRÉ Marie (372-A1) ( °30 avril 1729 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
APPÉRÉ Marie (1488-7) ( °vers 1696 - †8 avril 1739 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× MORIZUR Hervé
APPÉRÉ Marie (744-A6) ( °14 décembre 1702 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
APPÉRÉ Marie Anne (186-2) ( °2 janvier 1771 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerveltoc - )
APPÉRÉ Paul (372-A2) ( °16 octobre 1730 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
APPÉRÉ Yves (186-6) ( °25 mai 1784 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerveltoc - †22 février 1804 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Persceval )
APPÉRÉ Yves (744-A5) ( °1 octobre 1700 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Lidinoc - †26 octobre 1755 Goulven,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Carpont )
× 1717 PENGAM Guillemette
APPÉRÉ Yves (186-1) ( °16 septembre 1768 Tréflez,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1809 BIHAN (LE) Françoise

ARCHEUR (L') Marie ( °calculé 1721 - †16 janvier 1794 Plounéour-Trez,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Cléguer )
× 1755 GALL (LE) André (Sosa 672)

ARLAULT Toussaint
× GAULCHER Louise (61412-B3)

ARSENAULT Jeanne (Sosa 7829)
× BAUJARD Jacques (Sosa 7828)

ARTHUL Jeanne ( °12 septembre 1667 Quemperven,22450,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE - †23 mars 1742 Prat,22140,Côtes-d'Armor,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1695 MEUR (LE) François (1180-2)

ARTU Edmée
× 1675 FRAMERY Louis (Sosa 1954)

ARZUL Guénolé (Sosa 1770) ( °vers 1625 - †10 mai 1675 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× GUELLEC (LE) Marie (Sosa 1771)
ARZUL Marie (Sosa 885) ( °25 octobre 1665 Plozévet,29710,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× 1700 COTONAY Robert (Sosa 884)

ARZUR François (Sosa 3052)
× GUEN (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 3053)
ARZUR Guillaume (Sosa 1526) ( °2 décembre 1670 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †5 avril 1745 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg )
× 1699 GUENNEGAN Marie (Sosa 1527)
ARZUR Marie (Jeanne) (Sosa 763) ( °7 septembre 1701 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †19 février 1766 Kerlouan,29890,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Le Bourg )
× 1716 ROPARS Joseph (Sosa 762)

AUBERT Vraine
× 1642 GUYNANT François (30710-1)

AUBRON Sébastien
× 1669 CAUDRON Anne (7794-5)

AUBRY Pierre ( °vers 1731 - )
× 1753 BUREL Jeanne (Sosa 263)

AUDOUIN Jeanne (Sosa 4007)
× CHAMBERLAIN François (Sosa 4006)

AUFFRET Bizien (5976-3) ( ° 18 mai 1582 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× INISAN Françoise
AUFFRET Catherine (Sosa 747) ( °8 avril 1675 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †26 juillet 1743 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Kerugant )
× 1694 SPARFEL Yves (Sosa 746)
AUFFRET Christine (5976-4) ( °8 octobre 1585 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× OLLIVIER Yvon
AUFFRET François (Sosa 1494) ( °28 novembre 1632 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - †7 mai 1687 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× 1672 TUDAL Anne (Sosa 1495)
AUFFRET François (1494-3) ( °vers 1679 - †avant 1715 )
× 1706 GUEN (LE) Marguerite
AUFFRET Goulven (5976-2) ( ° 19 novembre 1577 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
× ROSEC Anne
AUFFRET Jean (2988-6) ( °mai 1642 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
AUFFRET Jean (1494-2) ( °6 mai 1677 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE,Larial - )
AUFFRET Jeanne (2988-2) ( °28 novembre 1632 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
AUFFRET Jeanne (2988-4) ( °10 décembre 1635 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
AUFFRET Paul (2988-1) ( °20 août 1628 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
AUFFRET Paul
× SPARFEL Jeanne (2984-3)
AUFFRET Yves (2988-5) ( °2 décembre 1638 Plouescat,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE - )
AUFFRET Yvon (Sosa 2988)
× TANGUY Gilette (Sosa 2989)
AUFFRET Yvon (Sosa 5976) ( - †vers 1589 )
× MANACH Marie (Sosa 5977)

AUTRET Marie (Sosa 11647) ( - †1 décembre 1677 Plounévez-Lochrist,29430,Finistère,Bretagne,FRANCE )
× KERRAOUL Derien (Sosa 11646)

AVEL (L') Pierre
× 1816 LARSONNEUR Marie Yvonne (160-6)

Page précédente

Retour à la page principale