Index des noms commençant par B



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

BA  BE  BI  BL  BO  BR  BU 

Retour à la page principale




BAC Marguerite (Sosa 1819) ( - †après 1725 )
× JALENQUES Pierre (Sosa 1818)

BAILET Françoise (Sosa 2761) ( °vers 1623 - †5 janvier 1668 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× LANGLOIS Mathurin (Sosa 2760)

BAIS Marie Catherine (Sosa 411) ( - †Lyons-la-Forêt,27480,Eure, FRANCE )
× 1759 MELISSENT Jean Charles (Sosa 410)
BAIS Pierre (Sosa 822)
× 1728 ROY Marie (Sosa 823)
BAIS Pierre (Sosa 1644)
× 1704 SAGUET Geneviève (Sosa 1645)

BALIEVRE Nicolas ( °calculé 1680 - †23 janvier 1712 Gaillardbois-Cressenville,27440,Eure, FRANCE,Gaillardbois )
× 1712 ASSELINE Catherine (Sosa 805)

BANZET Barbe ( °vers 1630 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - †vers 1664 Rothau,67570,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1650 HOLVECK Michel (Sosa 1714,3404,3432)
BANZET Bénite (Sosa 1701) ( °vers 1646 Colroy-la-Roche,67420,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - †3 mai 1693 Schirmeck,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1664 VONIE Nicolas (Sosa 1700)
BANZET Catherine ( °1 janvier 1650 Bellefosse,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - )
× 1682 NEUVILLER Jean (6908-1)
BANZET Claulin (Sosa 3402)
× XXX Xxx(F) (Sosa 3403)
BANZET Dimanchette (Mougeotte) ( °vers 1624 - †25 mars 1667 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1645 MARCHAL Georges (Sosa 3382,6910)
BANZET Marie
× MALAISÉ Paul Ernest (106-7.2.5)

BARBE Julienne (Sosa 273) ( °calculé 1693 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †12 octobre 1772 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1716 ALNO Thomas (Sosa 272)

BARBET Marie Louise
× CONTENSOUS Henry Calixte (28-5)

BARBIER Catherine Françoise (Sosa 829) ( - †après 1750 )
× 1716 PELLERIN Charles (Sosa 828)

BASSET Françoise (Sosa 557)
× 1713 RADENAC Philippe (Sosa 556)
BASSET Mathurin (Sosa 1114) ( °vers 1657 - †31 mars 1740 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× FLO (LE) Françoise (Sosa 1115)

BAUDET François
× 1683 TRECHEREL Renée (5580-8)
BAUDET Jean
× 1686 TRECHEREL Catherine (5580-5)

BAUDRENON Perrine (Sosa 711) ( - †après 1762 )
× 1743 TEFFAINE François (Sosa 710)

BAUMGARTNER Marguerite (Sosa 13517)
× HENNI Bénédict (Sosa 13516)

BECKER André (3362-6) ( °vers 1662 Sumiswald,3454,Canton de Berne,District de Trachselwald,SUISSE - †26 mars 1698 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE,La Haute Goutte )
BECKER Anne (Sosa 1681,1713) ( °31 août 1654 Sumiswald,3454,Canton de Berne,District de Trachselwald,SUISSE - †6 décembre 1714 Rothau,67570,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1675 GAGNIERE Jean (Sosa 1680,1712)
BECKER Barbe (3362-3) ( °5 avril 1656 Sumiswald,3454,Canton de Berne,District de Trachselwald,SUISSE - †25 mars 1728 Bellefosse,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1682 VERLY David (3380-4)
BECKER Elisabeth (3362-7) ( °30 juin 1667 Dornach,4143,Canton de Soleure,District de Dorneck,SUISSE - †10 août 1691 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1685 GRANDGEORGE Jean (Sosa 1724)
BECKER Esther (3362-9) ( °9 avril 1673 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE,La Haute Goutte - )
BECKER Jean (3362-4) ( °1 février 1658 Sumiswald,3454,Canton de Berne,District de Trachselwald,SUISSE - )
BECKER Oswald
× RISER Anne
BECKER Oswald (Sosa 6724,6852)
× RISER Anna (Sosa 6725,6853)
BECKER Oswald (3362-1) ( °10 août 1651 Sumiswald,3454,Canton de Berne,District de Trachselwald,SUISSE - †3 janvier 1703 Waldersbach,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1679 MARCHAL Jeanne
BECKER Pierre (Sosa 3362,3426) ( °21 février 1630 Sumiswald,3454,Canton de Berne,District de Trachselwald,SUISSE - †17 décembre 1699 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE,La Haute Goutte Ð La Hautte Goutte )
× 1651 EICHELBERGER Véréna (Vérène) (Sosa 3363,3427)
× EICHENBERGER Véronique
BECKER Ulrich (3362-5) ( °12 février 1660 Sumiswald,3454,Canton de Berne,District de Trachselwald,SUISSE - )
× 1695 GRUNBACH Véréna (Vérène)
BECKER Véronique (3362-8) ( °4 septembre 1670 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE,La Haute Goutte - †10 octobre 1694 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1689 GROSHENS Didier

BELLER (LE) Jacquette (Sosa 2559)
× LANGLE Xxx(H) (Sosa 2558)

BENARD Anne (1266-1)
BENARD Catherine (2532-4) ( °24 mars 1640 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE - )
BENARD Guillaumette (2532-2) ( °18 juillet 1634 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE - )
BENARD Guillemette (1266-5) ( °10 février 1677 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE - †15 décembre 1685 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE )
BENARD Jacques (1266-3) ( °8 décembre 1673 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE - †15 février 1674 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE )
BENARD Julien (Sosa 2532)
× CONAN Françoise (Sosa 2533)
BENARD Julien (2532-5) ( °6 juillet 1646 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE - )
BENARD Julien (1266-4) ( °27 novembre 1674 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE - †16 mars 1680 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE,Eglise de Saint-Gonnery )
BENARD Julienne (1266-7) ( °13 janvier 1688 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE - )
× 1715 MENEC Simon
BENARD Julienne (1266-6) ( °16 avril 1683 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE - †7 décembre 1685 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE )
BENARD Olive
× 1730 JOSSELIN Simon (Sosa 632)
BENARD Vincente (2532-3) ( °3 juillet 1637 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE - )
BENARD Vincente (Sosa 633) ( °calculé 1672 - †26 mars 1713 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE,Le Bourg )
× 1703 JOSSELIN Simon (Sosa 632)
BENARD Yves (Sosa 1266) ( °19 juillet 1649 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE - †après 1715 )
× CLAINCHE (LE) Perrine (Sosa 1267)
BENARD Yvonne (2532-1) ( °vers 1631 Saint-Gonnery,56920,Morbihan, FRANCE - )

BERNARD Jean ( °vers 1625 Solbach,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - †vers 1677 Solbach,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1651 MILLAN Catherine (6766-2)
BERNARD Jean ( °11 février 1685 Solbach,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - †20 février 1769 Fouday,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE,Le Trouchy )
× 1708 LOUX Catherine (1684-2)
BERNARD Marie Salomé ( °Solbach,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - )
× 1752 MALAISÉ Quirin (860-5)

BERTOIS Marie (Sosa 877)
× GIBON François (Sosa 876)

BERTRAND Jacquemine (Sosa 327) ( °24 février 1737 Plédéliac,22270,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †24 mai 1801 22:0 Pléven,22130,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,La Ville Beaudouin )
× 1763 ESNAUX Pierre (Sosa 326)
BERTRAND Jacques (654-5) ( °22 avril 1734 Plédéliac,22270,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
BERTRAND Jean François (654-1) ( °23 juillet 1723 Plédéliac,22270,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
BERTRAND Jeanne (654-2) ( °7 novembre 1724 Plédéliac,22270,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
BERTRAND Louis (654-4) ( °22 mars 1729 Plédéliac,22270,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
BERTRAND Pierre (Sosa 654) ( °calculé 1696 - †29 mars 1756 Plédéliac,22270,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1722 HERVE Julienne (Sosa 655)
× 1722 HERVE Julienne
BERTRAND Pierre (654-3) ( °12 octobre 1726 Plédéliac,22270,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
BERTRAND Pierre (654-7) ( °10 novembre 1740 Plédéliac,22270,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )

BESQUE (LE) Jeanne (Sosa 637) ( °calculé 1678 - †4 avril 1733 Neulliac,56300,Morbihan, FRANCE,Cimetière de Neulliac )
× 1706 GUEGUEN Alain (Sosa 636)
BESQUE (LE) Xxx(H) (Sosa 1274)
× PANS (LE) Violaine (Sosa 1275)

BESTAUX Françoise
× 1810 EVEILLARD Pierre (160-5)

BEUREL François Vincent (Sosa 266) ( °6 mai 1726 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †16 juillet 1773 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1747 RELLAND Pélagie (Sosa 267)
× 1762 DONIO Marie-Françoise
BEUREL Gilles (Sosa 542) ( - †après 1768 )
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 543)
BEUREL Gillette (Sosa 271) ( - †après 1768 )
× HAMAYON Sébastien (Sosa 270)
BEUREL Jacquette (Sosa 751)
× BOSCHER Olivier (Sosa 750)
BEUREL Marie (Sosa 295) ( - †après 1775 )
× HAMAYON Joseph (Sosa 294)
BEUREL Marie Rose (Sosa 133) ( °20 mai 1749 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †20 juin 1807 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Le Longué )
× 1768 ROLLAND François (Sosa 132)
BEUREL Yves (Sosa 532) ( °avant 1726 - )
× LAUNAY Marie (Sosa 533)

BEURET Christophe (2050-4) ( °31 janvier 1659 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,La Lande - )
BEURET François (2050-1) ( °19 septembre 1651 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,La Boulaie - )
BEURET Jacquette (2050-2) ( °27 février 1654 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,La Boulaie - )
BEURET Jeanne (2050-5) ( °19 novembre 1661 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,La Lande - †14 octobre 1735 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1683 BIDAN François
BEURET Perrine (Sosa 1025) ( °3 août 1656 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,La Boulaie - †15 juin 1728 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1676 ROCHART Guy (Sosa 1024)
BEURET Pierre (Sosa 2050) ( °calculé 1622 - †28 janvier 1705 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1650 CHAMBRIN Guillemette (Sosa 2051)
BEURET Simone
× 1713 RADENAC Jean (Sosa 1026)
BEURET Yves (2050-6) ( °17 avril 1665 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )

BEURTIN Dimanchette (Sosa 1697,1721) ( °13 août 1652 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - †28 mars 1717 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1671 MALAISÉ Jean (Sosa 1696,1720)
BEURTIN Nicolas (Sosa 3394,3442) ( °vers 1614 - †11 janvier 1698 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1644 XXX Jeanne (Sosa 3395,3443)

BEURTRIN Mougeatte (Dominique) ( °13 août 1652 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - †28 mars 1717 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1671 MALAISÉ Jean (Sosa 1696,1720)
BEURTRIN Nicolas ( °vers 1618 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - †11 janvier 1698 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× XXX Jehannon

BIARD Alain (Sosa 11064)
× BOURDE Catherine (Sosa 11065)
BIARD Gilles (2766-2)
BIARD Louis (Sosa 2766) ( °29 juin 1660 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †2 juillet 1712 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1686 MEHEUST Renée (Sosa 2767)
BIARD Louis (2766-3)
BIARD Marguerite Péronnelle (Sosa 1383) ( °12 septembre 1688 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †4 octobre 1725 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1709 MORIN Louis (Sosa 1382)
BIARD Nicolas (Sosa 5532) ( °29 mars 1611 La Malhoure,22640,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †vers 1685 )
× 1635 BRIEND Catherine (Sosa 5533)
BIARD Nicolas (2766-4)

BIDAN François ( °18 septembre 1660 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
× 1683 BEURET Jeanne (2050-5)
BIDAN Jeanne ( - †5 novembre 1746 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1734 ROCHART Jean (Sosa 256)
BIDAN Marie
× 1765 HAMAYON Pierre (518-7)

BIGOT François ( °2 mai 1783 Saint-Igneuc Jugon-les-Lacs,22270,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
× 1807 ESNAUX Françoise (Sosa 163)

BIGOT (LE) François (Sosa 2510)
× DUBOS Olive (Sosa 2511)
BIGOT (LE) Françoise (2510-4) ( °12 novembre 1664 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
BIGOT (LE) Georgine (Sosa 347) ( - †après 1789 )
× 1744 ROUXEL Yves (Sosa 346)
BIGOT (LE) Guyvonne (2510-2) ( °26 avril 1647 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
BIGOT (LE) Vincente (Sosa 1255) ( °8 août 1660 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †6 mai 1724 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,La Forêt )
× 1684 NOGREL Jean (Sosa 1254)
BIGOT (LE) Yvonne (2510-1) ( °30 janvier 1645 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )

BIHAN (LE) Marie Suzanne ( - †avant 1888 )
× BUCHOUX Joseph Marie (Sosa 38)

BINET Marie Anne (Sosa 195) ( - †avant 1847 )
× GOUAS François (Sosa 194)

BINGELLI (3388-8) ( °25 octobre 1674 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BINGELLI Anne (1694-4) ( °30 octobre 1692 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - †27 juin 1754 )
× MICHEL Sulpitius
BINGELLI Barbe (1694-5) ( °21 juillet 1695 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BINGELLI Bénédict (3388-3) ( °28 juillet 1661 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BINGELLI Catherine (3388-7) ( °23 octobre 1670 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BINGELLI Catherine (1694-7) ( °14 mai 1699 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BINGELLI Christian (3388-2) ( °11 septembre 1659 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BINGELLI Christine (3388-1) ( °24 janvier 1658 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BINGELLI Elisabeth (Sosa 847) ( °12 juin 1687 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - †8 mai 1748 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1706 BLOUM Abraham (Sosa 846)
BINGELLI Jean (1694-3) ( °13 décembre 1691 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BINGELLI Jean (1694-6) ( °27 mars 1698 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BINGELLI Jean (1694-9) ( °28 décembre 1704 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BINGELLI Jean (Hans) (Sosa 3388) ( °Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
× 1651 KIENAST Barbe (Sosa 3389)
BINGELLI Jean (Hans) (Sosa 1694) ( °23 août 1663 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
× 1686 RIEDER Elisabeth (Sosa 1695)
BINGELLI Madeleine (3388-6) ( °29 mars 1668 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BINGELLI Marguerite (1694-2) ( °11 août 1689 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BINGELLI Marguerite (1694-8) ( °15 janvier 1702 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BINGELLI Salomé (3388-5) ( °25 février 1666 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )

BINGGELI Ulrich
× 1645 WERLY Elisabeth (6760-B1)

BLANC Jeanne (Sosa 1817) ( - †après 1725 )
× FIGEAC Jean (Sosa 1816)

BLANCARD Marie Anne (Marthe)
× 1794 DIEUSY Pierre (César) (432-3)

BLANCHARD Anne (1588-2) ( °14 mai 1695 Bourg-Beaudoin,27380,Eure, FRANCE - †28 juin 1696 Bourg-Beaudoin,27380,Eure, FRANCE )
BLANCHARD Anne Eléonore Françoise (Sosa 397) ( - †après 1778 )
× 1749 MANANT Charles (Sosa 396)
BLANCHARD Barbe (1588-1) ( °28 juillet 1692 Bourg-Beaudoin,27380,Eure, FRANCE - )
BLANCHARD Elisabeth (Sosa 1595) ( °calculé 1676 - )
× 1695 CARON Louis (Sosa 1594)
BLANCHARD Guillaume (Sosa 794) ( °6 mars 1699 Bourg-Beaudoin,27380,Eure, FRANCE - )
× 1722 PLANQUOIS Anne (Sosa 795)
BLANCHARD Jacques (Sosa 1588) ( °calculé 1670 - )
× 1691 GILLES Jeanne (Sosa 1589)
BLANCHARD Jacques (Sosa 3176)
× COLAS Marie (Sosa 3177)
BLANCHARD Louis (1588-3) ( °12 février 1697 Bourg-Beaudoin,27380,Eure, FRANCE - )
BLANCHARD Marie (Sosa 5509)
× GAREL Thomas (Sosa 5508)
BLANCHARD Marie Jeanne (1588-5) ( °18 mai 1701 Bourg-Beaudoin,27380,Eure, FRANCE - )

BLANCHART Marguerite ( - †après 1717 )
× ROCHART Guillaume

BLANQUIES Anne (Sosa 503) ( - †avant 1791 )
× MIALADET Jean (Sosa 502)
BLANQUIES Jeanne (Sosa 993) ( - †avant 1782 )
× DEMAISON Jean (Sosa 992)
BLANQUIES Marie Jeanne
× DEMAISON Jean (Sosa 124)

BLOT Claude (806-1)
× 1748 HARDY Marie Catherine
BLOT Claude (Sosa 806) ( - †après 1741 )
× 1701 LEGENDRE Françoise (Sosa 807)
BLOT François Claude (806-2)
× 1725 LEFEVRE Anne
BLOT Geneviève Françoise (806-3) ( °12 octobre 1716 Gaillardbois-Cressenville,27440,Eure, FRANCE,Cressenville - )
× 1743 ROUSSELIN Nicolas François
BLOT Marguerite Françoise (Sosa 403) ( - †avant 1764 )
× 1741 FREMIN Nicolas (Sosa 402)
BLOT Pierre (806-5)
× 1737 CATEL Marie Madeleine Françoise
BLOT Pierre
× 1788 DELAUNE Marie Anne (412-2)

BLOUM Abraham (Sosa 846) ( °28 février 1686 Einigen-Spiez,3700,Canton de Berne,District de Niedersimmental,SUISSE - †15 avril 1756 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1706 BINGELLI Elisabeth (Sosa 847)
BLOUM Anne (846-4) ( °11 août 1715 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - †27 janvier 1768 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1734 CLAUDE Christophe
BLOUM Anne Barbe (846-6) ( °17 mai 1722 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - †15 novembre 1781 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1739 RISSER Pierre
BLOUM Barbe Elisabeth (846-9) ( °4 janvier 1729 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - †16 janvier 1729 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
BLOUM Chrétien (846-2) ( °6 avril 1710 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - †2 décembre 1788 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE,Pendbois )
× 1736 VERLY Anne Marguerite
BLOUM Elisabeth (846-3) ( °25 mars 1712 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BLOUM Jean (846-1) ( °20 novembre 1707 Guggisberg,3158,Canton de Berne,District de Schwarzenburg,SUISSE - )
BLOUM Jean (846-7) ( °26 mai 1724 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - †10 juin 1724 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
BLOUM Jean Jacques (846-8) ( °6 octobre 1725 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - †30 décembre 1777 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1747 WENGER Marie
BLOUM Madeleine (846-10) ( °22 septembre 1730 Belmont,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - )
× 1754 BOULANGER Jacques
BLOUM Marie Elisabeth (Sosa 423) ( °4 septembre 1720 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE,La Haute Goutte - †7 avril 1756 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE,La Haute Goutte )
× 1743 ROPP Jean Adam (Sosa 422)

BLUM Anne (1692-B1) ( °13 février 1681 Einigen-Spiez,3700,Canton de Berne,District de Niedersimmental,SUISSE - )
BLUM Jacques (Jaggi) (Sosa 1692)
× 1679 HOFFMANN Elisabeth (Sosa 1693)
BLUM Jean (1692-B2) ( °30 avril 1682 Einigen-Spiez,3700,Canton de Berne,District de Niedersimmental,SUISSE - )

BOCQUET Jean Baptiste (Sosa 886)
× NORMAND Marie Catherine (Sosa 887)
BOCQUET Jean Louis Nicolas (886-B1)
BOCQUET Marie Claire (Sosa 443) ( °vers 1739 Amiens,80000,Somme, FRANCE - )
× 1764 AMBROISE Jean Baptiste (Sosa 442)

BOELLE Marie Marguerite
× 1729 FILLEUL Michel (1652-B1)

BOHY David Nicolas ( °24 août 1687 Montbéliard,25200,Doubs, FRANCE - †19 septembre 1776 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE,La Haute Goutte )
× 1718 GRANDGEORGE Marie Esther (1724-2)
BOHY David Nicolas (1724-B2.1) ( °1 juin 1720 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE,La Haute Goutte - †9 février 1796 Rothau,67570,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1742 HOLVECK Anne Marie (858-3)
BOHY Jean Michel (1724-B2.2) ( °16 novembre 1722 Neuviller-la-Roche,67130,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - †21 mars 1791 Rothau,67570,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE )
× 1746 HOLVECK Catherine (858-4)

BOISADAN Cécile (Sosa 285)
× 1749 MOISAN Jean (Sosa 284)

BOISSIÉ Antoine (Sosa 480) ( - †26 mars 1790 Mourjou,15340,Cantal, FRANCE )
× BOUYGUES Margueritte (Sosa 481)
BOISSIÉ Guillaume (Sosa 240) ( °4 mars 1779 Yolet,15130,Cantal, FRANCE,Le Couderc - †30 avril 1856 5:0 Mourjou,15340,Cantal, FRANCE,Sadours )
× 1802 MALBOS Marie (Sosa 241)
× 1831 LABORIE Magdeleine

BOISSIER Antoine (Sosa 60) ( °15 octobre 1837 3:0 Mourjou,15340,Cantal, FRANCE,Sadours - †1 février 1919 9:0 Saint-Constant,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Laplantade )
× 1863 CONTANSOUS Marie (Sosa 61)
BOISSIER Antoine Toussaint (Sosa 30) ( °29 octobre 1871 20:0 Saint-Constant,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Laplantade - †25 février 1920 1:0 Saint-Constant,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Combecave )
× 1896 DEMAISON Marie (Sosa 31)
BOISSIER Jean (Sosa 120) ( °14 octobre 1805 17:0 Yolet,15130,Cantal, FRANCE - †25 juin 1875 19:0 Mourjou,15340,Cantal, FRANCE,Sadour )
× 1831 ROUQUIER Marie Jeanne (Sosa 121)
BOISSIER Jean Louis (30-1) ( °9 novembre 1897 Saint-Constant,15600,Cantal, FRANCE - †25 février 1898 Saint-Constant,15600,Cantal, FRANCE )
BOISSIER Justine Marie (Sosa 15) ( °15 janvier 1905 22:0 Saint-Constant,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Combecave - )
× 1926 CONTENSOUS Albert Marius (Sosa 14)
BOISSIER Marie Adeline (30-2) ( °13 janvier 1899 Saint-Constant,15600,Cantal, FRANCE - )
× LOUDIERES Géraud

BOISSIERE Jean Baptiste
× CONTENSOUS Josette Marie (14-5)

BONMARTEL Alexandre
× 1695 FILLEUL Marguerite (1652-4)

BONNET Marguerite (Sosa 253) ( - †avant 1890 )
× MAFFRE Antoine (Sosa 252)

BONNO Louis (Sosa 308)
× CRAVIN Jeanne (Sosa 309)
BONNO Louise (Sosa 77) ( °8 décembre 1785 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †après 1815 )
× 1808 BUCHOUX Joseph (Sosa 76)
BONNO Louis Joseph (Sosa 154) ( °calculé 1750 - †avant 1823 )
× 1775 DOLLO Marie
× 1782 PHILIPPOT Jeanne (Sosa 155)

BORDES Jacques (Sosa 910) ( - †avant 1753 )
× ROQUES Hélène (Sosa 911)
BORDES Marie (Sosa 455) ( - †après 1787 )
× 1753 FIGEAC Jean (Sosa 454)

BOREL Rauline (Sosa 3475)
× LEFEBVRE Jean (Sosa 3474)

BOSCHER Alain (Sosa 344) ( °20 juin 1732 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †20 mai 1797 Plestan,22640,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1759 LANGLOIS Jacquemine (Sosa 345)
BOSCHER Allain (344-2) ( °17 novembre 1770 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
× 1792 MEHEUST Jeanne Renée
BOSCHER Anne (Sosa 375) ( °calculé 1738 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
× 1760 MARCHAND (LE) Julien (Sosa 374)
BOSCHER Charles (Sosa 680) ( °vers 1673 - †après 1741 )
× 1709 NOURRY Jeanne (Sosa 681)
BOSCHER Emilie (86-1) ( °19 juin 1834 Saint-Alban,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
× LESNE François
BOSCHER François (Sosa 170) ( °vers 1745 - )
× 1767 GUERIN Mathurine (Sosa 171)
BOSCHER François (Sosa 2752) ( °vers 1624 - †7 décembre 1674 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1650 MEHEUST Magdeleine (Sosa 2753)
BOSCHER Françoise (Sosa 85) ( °vers 1780 - †avant 1865 )
× 1803 MORIN Louis (Sosa 84)
BOSCHER Françoise (86-2) ( °16 mai 1836 Saint-Alban,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †9 décembre 1870 )
BOSCHER François Louis (Sosa 86) ( °28 mai 1802 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,8 Prairial An 10 - )
× 1833 CORGUILLER (LE) Olive Toussainte (Sosa 87)
BOSCHER Jacques (Sosa 5504) ( ° 27 décembre 1581 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †24 septembre 1636 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× MAIGNAN (LE) Françoise (Sosa 5505)
BOSCHER Jean (Sosa 340) ( °vers 1718 - †après 1767 )
× 1741 ROUAULT Louise (Sosa 341)
BOSCHER Joseph (Sosa 90) ( °17 juillet 1785 Trévé,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Bois d'Uzel - †avant 1856 )
× 1823 MICHEL Jeanne Julienne (Sosa 91)
BOSCHER Julienne (2752-2)
BOSCHER Louis (Sosa 688) ( °16 octobre 1693 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †28 janvier 1747 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1719 MEHEUST Françoise Anne Hélène (Sosa 689)
BOSCHER Louis (Sosa 11008)
× FOURCHON Perrine (Sosa 11009)
BOSCHER Louis (Alain) (Sosa 172) ( °1 mars 1766 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †avant 1833 )
× 1789 ROUXEL Thérèse (Sosa 173)
BOSCHER Marguerite Françoise (Sosa 45) ( °30 novembre 1828 16:0 Trévé,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Le Bois d'en haut - †après 1882 )
× 1856 LAUNAY Mathurin Marie (Sosa 44)
BOSCHER Marie (Sosa 1759) ( - †avant 1722 )
× ROUSSEL François (Sosa 1758)
BOSCHER Marie Jeanne (Sosa 43) ( °16 octobre 1842 22:0 Saint-Alban,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †après 8 juillet 1866 )
× 1865 MORIN Louis François (Sosa 42)
BOSCHER Mathurin (Sosa 180) ( - †avant 1823 )
× FEUVRE (LE) Mathurine (Sosa 181)
BOSCHER Michel
× DIEUSY Xxx(F) (432-9)
BOSCHER Olivier (Sosa 750)
× BEUREL Jacquette (Sosa 751)
BOSCHER René (Sosa 1376) ( °27 décembre 1655 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
× GAREL Françoise (Sosa 1377)
BOSCHER René Hervé (5504-1) ( °10 mars 1608 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †28 octobre 1661 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1636 ROUXEL Michelle
BOSCHER Rosalie (86-6) ( °3 septembre 1844 Saint-Alban,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †15 décembre 1875 Saint-Alban,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
BOSCHER Thérèse (86-3) ( °15 mars 1838 Saint-Alban,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †10 février 1903 Saint-Alban,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× CARLO Jean Marie
BOSCHER Thérèse (86-4) ( °18 mars 1841 Saint-Alban,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †18 mars 1841 Saint-Alban,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )

BOUCHER Antoine (Sosa 3530)
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 3531)
BOUCHER Marie Claire (Sosa 1765) ( °vers 1679 Amiens,80000,Somme, FRANCE - †avant 1733 Amiens,80000,Somme, FRANCE )
× 1699 ROBAILLE Jacques (Sosa 1764)

BOUDET Marie
× DEMAISON Géraud (Sosa 248)
BOUDET Olive (Sosa 5637)
× BRAJEUL Yves (Sosa 5636)
BOUDET Perrine (Sosa 2879) ( - †après 1700 )
× MARTIN Mathurin (Sosa 2878)

BOUDIN Louis (Sosa 574)
× XXX Xxx(F) (Sosa 575)
BOUDIN Louise (Sosa 287)
× 1730 AUFFRET Charles (Sosa 286)

BOUGLETTE Jean
× 1705 JULIEN Geneviève (1736-6)

BOUISSOU Izabeau
× VAURS Géraud (Sosa 920)

BOUJARD Françoise (Sosa 2789)
× JOUBIN Jacques (Sosa 2788)

BOULANGER Jacques
× 1754 BLOUM Madeleine (846-10)

BOULDE Catherine (Sosa 5515) ( °16 juin 1628 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †15 août 1671 Landehen,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1644 SIMON Nicolas (Sosa 5514)
BOULDE Guillaume (Sosa 11030)
× LARDOUX Louise (Sosa 11031)

BOUQUIER Anne (466-6) ( °11 décembre 1768 Boisset,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Lauressergues - )
BOUQUIER Elisabeth (Sosa 233) ( °16 mars 1757 Boisset,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Lauressergues - †24 décembre 1824 Boisset,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Lauressergues )
× 1772 MONBOISSE Bernard (Sosa 232)
BOUQUIER Françoise (466-4) ( °29 juin 1764 Boisset,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Lauressergues - )
BOUQUIER Jacques (Sosa 932) ( °Saint-Julien - †avant 1754 )
× 1722 ROUZET Marie (Sosa 933)
BOUQUIER Jean (466-2) ( °25 juillet 1759 Boisset,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Lauressergues - )
BOUQUIER Jean (466-5) ( °20 juillet 1766 Boisset,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Lauressergues - )
BOUQUIER Marguerite (932-1) ( °9 novembre 1722 Boisset,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Lauressergues - )
BOUQUIER Marie (466-3) ( °12 décembre 1761 Boisset,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Lauressergues - )
BOUQUIER Pierre
BOUQUIER Pierre (932-3) ( °12 mars 1727 Boisset,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Lauressergues - )
× 1754 TEIL Jeanne
BOUQUIER Raymond (Sosa 466) ( °8 avril 1725 Boisset,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Lauressergues - †avant 1768 )
× VAURS Marie Anne (Sosa 467)

BOURDE Catherine (Sosa 11065)
× BIARD Alain (Sosa 11064)

BOURDIN Marie
× 1701 FILLEUL Jean (1654-1)

BOURGES Anne Françoise (Sosa 37) ( °12 juin 1818 12:0 Plouguenast,22150,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †17 octobre 1891 5:0 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Le Loup Pendu )
× 1851 ROUXEL Jean (Sosa 36)
BOURGES Jean (Sosa 296)
× 1747 NIVET Rose (Sosa 297)
BOURGES Joseph (296-3)
BOURGES Julien (296-2)
BOURGES Sébastien (Sosa 148) ( °Plouguenast,22150,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †après 1813 )
× 1782 CORLAY Rose Anne (Sosa 149)
BOURGES Sébastien François (Sosa 74) ( °28 mai 1789 Plouguenast,22150,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †avant 1848 )
× 1813 THOMAS Suzanne (Sosa 75)

BOURHIS Françoise (Sosa 1253)
× HERPE Jean (Sosa 1252)

BOUSSEMET Jacques (Sosa 582)
× ANDRE Françoise (Sosa 583)
BOUSSEMET Louise (Sosa 291)
× 1738 ANDRE Maury (Sosa 290)

BOUVET Françoise (Sosa 22051)
× AVRIL François (Sosa 22050)

BOUYGUES Marguerite (Sosa 495) ( - †avant 1784 )
× BOYER Jean (Sosa 494)
BOUYGUES Margueritte (Sosa 481) ( °vers 1751 - †14 décembre 1831 Mourjou,15340,Cantal, FRANCE,Sadours )
× BOISSIÉ Antoine (Sosa 480)

BOYER Jean (Sosa 494)
× BOUYGUES Marguerite (Sosa 495)
BOYER Marguerite (Sosa 247) ( °vers 1758 - †17 avril 1808 21:0 Saint-Constant,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Laboriatte )
× 1784 LACROIX Géraud (Sosa 246)

BRAJEUL Gilles (Sosa 2818) ( °6 novembre 1631 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
× 1663 LATIMIER Jeanne (Sosa 2819)
BRAJEUL Jacquette (2818-2)
BRAJEUL Julienne (Sosa 1419) ( - †après 1712 )
× QUERO Xxx (M) (Sosa 1418)
BRAJEUL Julienne (Sosa 1415)
× JOUNNEAU Jean (Sosa 1414)
BRAJEUL Louise (Sosa 1409) ( °2 décembre 1669 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Le Bourg - †12 février 1730 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1696 LAUNAY Julien Yves (Sosa 1408)
BRAJEUL Marguerite (Sosa 153) ( °vers 1754 - †après 1823 )
× 1774 BUCHOUX Yves (Sosa 152)
BRAJEUL Mathurin (Sosa 306)
× GUINCHE Marie (Sosa 307)
BRAJEUL Yves (Sosa 5636)
× BOUDET Olive (Sosa 5637)

BRASQUIES Jeanne (Sosa 465) ( - †avant 1813 )
× MONBOISSE Jean (Sosa 464)

BRAULT Alain (Sosa 1410) ( °vers 1644 - †20 août 1724 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Le Guermolou )
× MOREL Julienne (Sosa 1411)
BRAULT Julien (1410-2)
BRAULT Vincente (Sosa 705) ( °12 mai 1704 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †19 avril 1758 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1727 LAUNAY Thomas (Sosa 704)

BRAYAT Guy
× ROUQUET Marie
BRAYAT Marie
× 1757 CARLUS Etienne (938-2)

BRETON (LE) Christine ( °vers 1728 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
× 1751 HAMAYON Mathurin (518-1)
BRETON (LE) François (Sosa 260) ( - †avant 1760 )
× 1732 GUYOMARD Jacquette (Sosa 261)
BRETON (LE) Guillaume (Sosa 1040)
× 1670 CHAUVEL Marye (Sosa 1041)
BRETON (LE) Lucrèce (1040-2)
BRETON (LE) Mathurine (Sosa 65) ( °15 mai 1780 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †3 janvier 1851 19:0 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1802 ROCHART Pierre (Sosa 64)
BRETON (LE) Maury (Sosa 520) ( - †après 1732 )
× 1699 NOGREL Guillemette (Sosa 521)
BRETON (LE) Thomas (Sosa 130) ( °1 janvier 1736 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †après 20 janvier 1802 )
× 1760 MENDO Jeanne (Sosa 131)

BRIEND Catherine (Sosa 5533)
× 1635 BIARD Nicolas (Sosa 5532)

BRIENT Olive (Sosa 2563)
× URBAN Rolland (Sosa 2562)

BRISEVAL Catherine (Sosa 3301)
× LAMBERT Louis (Sosa 3300)

BROUSSAL Elize (Hélize) (Sosa 457) ( - †après 1793 )
× 1757 REGIS Hugues (Sosa 456)

BRUNEL Anne (Sosa 1651)
× LAMBERT Robert (Sosa 1650)
BRUNEL Noël (Sosa 3302)
× GRENET Madeleine (Sosa 3303)

BRUNHES Antoinette (Sosa 59) ( °1 février 1836 5:0 Parlan,15290,Cantal, FRANCE,Labellie - †après 1872 )
× 1859 MONBOISSE Etienne (Sosa 58)
BRUNHES Pierre (Sosa 118) ( °vers 1790 - †5 février 1839 Parlan,15290,Cantal, FRANCE,Longues Combes )
× 1835 XXX Xxx(F)
× 1836 LABELLIE Jeanne (Sosa 119)

BUCHOUX Anne Marie (38-4) ( °28 mars 1860 19:0 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Cadélac - )
BUCHOUX Jean (Sosa 304)
× FEUTREL Marie (Sosa 305)
BUCHOUX Joseph (Sosa 76) ( °16 février 1778 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †après 1815 )
× 1808 BONNO Louise (Sosa 77)
BUCHOUX Joseph Marie (38-1) ( °17 mars 1856 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Cadélac - )
BUCHOUX Joseph Marie (Sosa 38) ( °17 août 1813 14:0 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †13 octobre 1888 12:0 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,La Lande aux Eaux )
× 1856 TRANCHANT Marie Françoise (Sosa 39)
× BIHAN (LE) Marie Suzanne
BUCHOUX Joseph Yves Marie (38-2) ( °17 mars 1856 19:0 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Cadélac - )
BUCHOUX Louis (304-2)
BUCHOUX Marie Jeanne (76-2) ( °27 mai 1815 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
× 1851 CALMÉ Joseph Marie
BUCHOUX Marie Mathurine (Sosa 19) ( °14 octobre 1867 20:0 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Le Haut Breuil - †1 mars 1912 16:0 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Saint-Potan )
× 1890 ROUXEL Alexandre (Sosa 18)
BUCHOUX Marie Philomène (38-3) ( °21 février 1858 16:0 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Cadélac - )
× 1890 PONY Pierre Marie
BUCHOUX Simon (152-2) ( °vers 1786 - )
BUCHOUX Yves (Sosa 152) ( °vers 1752 - †avant 1823 )
× 1774 BRAJEUL Marguerite (Sosa 153)

BUNEL Philippe ( °Saint-Philbert-des-Champs,14130,Calvados, FRANCE - )
× 1747 GRANGUET Marie Anne (878-1)

BURI Elisabeth
× 1615 MISCHLER Jean (13522-1)

BUSIN Hélène Henriette ( °29 mars 1898 Preux-au-Bois,59288,Nord, FRANCE - †avant 1989 )
× 1921 EVEILLARD Marcel Victor Marie (20-4)
BUSIN Léon
× LAMBOURG Elisa

BUSSON Françoise (Sosa 5071)
× PASCO Julien (Sosa 5070)

BÄTSCHER Elisabeth (Sosa 13521) ( ° avant 1560 - )
× 1579 WERLY Christian (Sosa 13520)

BÖRTSCHY Elisabeth (Sosa 27039) ( ° vers 1555 - )
× 1581 WINZENREID Bénédict (Sosa 27038)

Retour à la page principale