Index des noms commençant par A



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

AD  AG  AH  AL  AM  AN  AR  AS  AU  AV  AY 

Retour à la page principale




ADAM Françoise (Sosa 1611)
× ASSELINE Adrien (Sosa 1610)

AGASSE Marie Catherine
× 1759 ALLIET François (400-1)

AHNNE Jean Nicolas ( °1 août 1754 Rothau,67570,Bas-Rhin, FRANCE - )
× 1776 MALAISÉ Catherine (430-4)

ALLIET Adélaïde Artemise (100-4) ( °7 mai 1811 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE - †25 janvier 1814 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE,Gournets )
ALLIET Armand Augustin (50-1) ( °14 mars 1843 Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE - †10 avril 1843 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE )
ALLIET Augustin Léonor (100-3) ( °16 décembre 1809 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE - †3 août 1870 Radepont,27380,Eure, FRANCE )
× 1854 LEBOUCHER Françoise Arthémise
ALLIET Césarine (100-8) ( °25 avril 1816 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE - †8 novembre 1816 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE )
ALLIET Charles Armand (Sosa 50) ( °15 janvier 1815 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE,Gournets - †14 août 1877 15:0 Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE )
× 1843 JOUAN Marine Victoire (Sosa 51)
ALLIET François (400-1)
× 1759 AGASSE Marie Catherine
ALLIET Georges (Sosa 400) ( - †avant 1764 )
× 1728 DELAMARE Angélique (Sosa 401)
ALLIET Georges (Sosa 800)
× JANIN Catherine (Sosa 801)
ALLIET Jérôme Amant Ciprien (200-A1) ( °vers 1771 - )
ALLIET Marie Armandine (Sosa 25) ( °6 mars 1852 21:0 Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE - )
× 1873 HALLEUR Alexandre Ernest (Sosa 24)
ALLIET Noël (Sosa 200) ( - †avant 1782 )
× 1764 FREMIN Marie Catherine (Sosa 201)
ALLIET Pierre Alexandre (100-10) ( °10 mai 1820 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE - †19 juillet 1821 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE )
ALLIET Rose Virginie (100-5) ( °23 mai 1812 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE - )
× 1838 FOLLIOT Prosper Jérome
ALLIET Scholastique Aglaée (100-9) ( °4 août 1818 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE - )
× 1842 MEUNIER Ambroise Philéas
ALLIET Victoire Adèle (100-2) ( °4 juillet 1808 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE - )
ALLIET Victoire Artémise (100-1) ( °26 février 1807 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE - †12 juin 1807 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE )
ALLIET Victoire Joséphine (100-6) ( °27 août 1813 Gournets Vandrimare,27380,Eure, FRANCE - )
ALLIET Zacarie Augustin (Sosa 100) ( °5 avril 1779 Rosay-sur-Lieure,27790,Eure, FRANCE - †22 mai 1864 5:0 Radepont,27380,Eure, FRANCE )
× 1806 MONNOYE Marie Victoire Elisabeth (Sosa 101)
× MONOYS Marie Victoire Elisabeth

ALNO Cécile (272-2) ( °13 décembre 1726 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
ALNO Françoise (272-7) ( °5 décembre 1740 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
ALNO Jean (34-1) ( °vers 1841 - )
ALNO Jean (272-1) ( °24 juin 1720 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
ALNO Jeanne (272-4) ( °18 décembre 1730 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
ALNO Joseph (Sosa 68) ( °20 octobre 1782 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Breil au Port - †18 décembre 1840 6:0 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Breil au Pot )
× 1813 GAUTIER Marie (Sosa 69)
ALNO Joseph (272-3) ( °3 février 1730 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
ALNO Joseph Marie (Sosa 34) ( °17 février 1819 5:0 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Gratteloup - †21 août 1891 10:0 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,Breil au Pot )
× 1845 HAMON Mathurine Louise (Sosa 35)
ALNO Marie (272-5) ( °27 novembre 1733 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - )
ALNO Pierre (136-3) ( °vers 1787 - )
ALNO Pierre Jean (Sosa 136) ( °23 mars 1736 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †16 juin 1813 2:0 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1762 AUDRAIN Véronique
× 1768 MANDO Perrine (Sosa 137)
ALNO Thomas (Sosa 272) ( °calculé 1691 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †5 février 1744 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1716 BARBE Julienne (Sosa 273)
ALNO Thomas (136-1) ( °vers 1764 - )
ALNO Yvonne Marie (Sosa 17) ( °18 mars 1850 2:0 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †9 février 1916 11:0 La Motte,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE,La Casserette )
× 1885 ROCHARD Jean Mathurin (Sosa 16)

AMBROISE Jacques (Sosa 1768)
× FOURNIER Charlotte (Sosa 1769)
AMBROISE Jean Baptiste (Sosa 442) ( °vers 1739 Amiens,80000,Somme, FRANCE - )
× 1764 BOCQUET Marie Claire (Sosa 443)
AMBROISE Jean Baptiste (Sosa 884) ( °vers 1709 Doullens,80600,Somme, FRANCE - )
× 1737 DELAMOTTE Marie Catherine (Sosa 885)
AMBROISE Marie Claire (Sosa 221) ( °vers 1765 Amiens,80000,Somme, FRANCE - )
× 1789 HARLAY François Michel (Sosa 220)

ANDRE Françoise (Sosa 583)
× BOUSSEMET Jacques (Sosa 582)
ANDRE Guillaume (Sosa 554) ( - †après 1756 )
× XXX Xxx (F) (Sosa 555)
ANDRE Louise (Sosa 145) ( °avant 1775 - †après 1775 )
× 1775 ROUXEL Joseph (Sosa 144)
ANDRE Louise (Sosa 277) ( - †après 1779 )
× 1756 MUSTIN Julien
× 1756 GAUTIER Guillaume (Sosa 276)
ANDRE Maury (Sosa 290)
× 1738 BOUSSEMET Louise (Sosa 291)

ANDRIEUX Cécile
× 1670 TRECHEREL François (5580-7)

ARNAU Catherine ( - †après 1754 )
× TEIL Jean

ASSELINE Adrien (Sosa 1610)
× ADAM Françoise (Sosa 1611)
ASSELINE Catherine (Sosa 805)
× 1712 BALIEVRE Nicolas
× 1712 FREMIN Robert (Sosa 804)

AUBÉ Alexandre Augustin
× 1770 DIEUSY Marie Catherine (432-4)

AUDRAIN Véronique
× 1762 ALNO Pierre Jean (Sosa 136)
AUDRAIN Yvonne (Sosa 523) ( - †après 1732 )
× 1705 GUYOMARD Pierre (Sosa 522)

AUDREN Augustin (Sosa 638) ( °calculé 1676 - †28 juin 1736 Neulliac,56300,Morbihan, FRANCE,Le Grevel )
× KERFANTO Françoise (Sosa 639)
AUDREN Catherine (Sosa 319) ( °7 mai 1722 Neulliac,56300,Morbihan, FRANCE - †15 septembre 1788 Neulliac,56300,Morbihan, FRANCE,Kervegan )
× 1746 GUEGUEN François (Sosa 318)
AUDREN Guillaume (638-2)

AUFFRET Charles (Sosa 286) ( - †avant 1775 )
× 1730 BOUDIN Louise (Sosa 287)
AUFFRET Mathurine (Sosa 143) ( - †après 1802 )
× 1775 MOISAN Jean (Sosa 142)

AUGÉ François
× 1727 LAMBERT Marianne (1650-5)

AURIERES Isabeau de Puechaldoux (Sosa 1803,1963) ( °vers 1674 - †25 mai 1741 Mourjou,15340,Cantal, FRANCE )
× 1701 GLEYAL Antoine (Sosa 1802,1962)
AURIERES Marie (Sosa 243) ( °vers 1764 - †2 mars 1834 17:0 Saint-Julien-de-Piganiol Saint-Santin,12300,Aveyron, FRANCE,La Rouquairie )
× ROUQUIER Joseph (Sosa 242)
AURIERES Marie (Sosa 451,491) ( °9 octobre 1739 Mourjou,15340,Cantal, FRANCE - )
× 1758 AYMAR Antoine (Sosa 450,490)

AUTIN Joseph (Sosa 706) ( °vers 1693 - †1 octobre 1741 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1722 JOUNNEAU Anne (Sosa 707)
AUTIN Louise (Sosa 353) ( °14 mai 1733 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †26 avril 1769 Loudéac,22600,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1752 LAUNAY Guillaume (Sosa 352)

AVRIL François (Sosa 22050)
× BOUVET Françoise (Sosa 22051)
AVRIL Olive (Sosa 11025) ( °2 octobre 1588 Maroue,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE - †16 juin 1658 Landehen,22400,Côtes-d'Armor, FRANCE )
× 1609 MEHEUST Charles (Sosa 11024)

AYMAR Antoine (Sosa 450,490) ( °7 octobre 1734 Mourjou,15340,Cantal, FRANCE - †19 janvier 1797 Mourjou,15340,Cantal, FRANCE )
× 1758 AURIERES Marie (Sosa 451,491)
AYMAR Antoine (Sosa 900,980) ( °vers 1706 - †6 juillet 1756 Mourjou,15340,Cantal, FRANCE )
× 1733 GLEYAL Isabeau (Sosa 901,981)
AYMAR Catherine (Sosa 917) ( °Saint-Constant,15600,Cantal, FRANCE - †après 1763 )
× LAGARDE François (Sosa 916)
AYMAR Elisabeth (Sosa 225,245) ( °12 février 1764 Mourjou,15340,Cantal, FRANCE - †12 avril 1819 Saint-Constant,15600,Cantal, FRANCE,Labeylie )
× 1790 CONTENSOUS Jean (Sosa 224,244)

Retour à la page principale